Dev:IOL Calculation table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|Barrett | |Barrett | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |BAR | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|Cooke K6 | |Cooke K6 | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |COOK | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
|EVO | |EVO | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |EVO | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Kane | |Kane | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |KANE | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|Hersteller | |Hersteller | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |? | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|IOL | |IOL | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |? | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|Kane A-Konstant | |Kane A-Konstant | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |KANEA | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|Barrett | |Barrett | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |BAR | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 174: | Line 174: | ||
|Cooke K6 | |Cooke K6 | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |COOK | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|EVO | |EVO | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |EVO | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|Kane | |Kane | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |KANE | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|EVO A-Konstant | |EVO A-Konstant | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |EVOA | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|Kane A-Konstant | |Kane A-Konstant | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |KANEA | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| | | | ||
|Visible if formula and IOL selected | |Visible if formula and IOL selected | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Table | |||
| -calculation table- | |||
| -calculation table- | |||
|BIO | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|If formula is selected user can add another IOL in that case maybe items should have order numbers | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:21, 18 August 2023
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step | Warning | Critical | Comment | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push radio button group | Lens selection form by | Auswahl der Linse von | ||||||||
| Push button | Formula | Formel | ||||||||
| Push button | IOL | IOL | ||||||||
| Push radio button group | Use favourite formula | Lieblingsformel verwenden | ||||||||
| Push button | Barrett | Barrett | BIO | BAR | Visible if formula selected | |||||
| Push button | Cooke K6 | Cooke K6 | BIO | COOK | Visible if formula selected | |||||
| Push button | EVO | EVO | BIO | EVO | Visible if formula selected | |||||
| Push button | Kane | Kane | BIO | KANE | Visible if formula selected | |||||
| Dropdown | Manufacturer | Hersteller | BIO | ? | Visible if formula selected
1 stQ, Aaren Scientific, Afidera, AJL Opthalmic, Alcon, AST Products, Aurolab, Bausch + Lomb, Biotech Europe Meditech, Biotech Vision Care, Cristalens, Cutting Edge, EyeNovation, Hanita Lenses, HOYA, HumanOptics, Johnson and Johnson Vision, Kowa, Lenstec, Md Tech, Medicontour, Millennium Biomedical, Nidek, Oculentis, Opthec, OPTHEC, Opthalmo Pro, PhysIOL, Polytech Domilens, Rayner, RxSight, SIFI, Soleko, Staar, Teleon, VSY Biotechnology, W2O Medizintechnik, ZEISS |
|||||
| Dropdown | IOL | IOL | BIO | ? | Visible if formula selected
611HPS, A4DW0K, A4EW0M, A4FW00, A4HW0M, A4SW00, B1AB00, B1ABY0, B1ADY0, B1AP00, B1APY0, B1AW00, B1AWY0, B1AWY0 (AD), B1EWYN, B1HWYN, B1TWYT, B1XBY0, B1AP00, B2APY0, B2AW00, B2AW00 (AD), B2WY0, B2WY0 (AD), B2EWYM, B2EWYN, B5AB00, B5ABY0, B5AD00, B5ADY0, B5TBY0, BASW00 |
|||||
| Number textbox | Kane A-Constant | Kane A-Konstant | BIO | KANEA | Visible if formula selected | |||||
| Push button checklist group | Use | Verwenden Sie | Visible if formula and IOL selected | |||||||
| Push button | Barrett | Barrett | BIO | BAR | Visible if IOL selected | |||||
| Push button | Cooke K6 | Cooke K6 | BIO | COOK | Visible if IOL selected | |||||
| Push button | EVO | EVO | BIO | EVO | Visible if IOL selected | |||||
| Push button | Kane | Kane | BIO | KANE | Visible if IOL selected | |||||
| Number textbox | EVO A-Constant | EVO A-Konstant | BIO | EVOA | ||||||
| Number textbox | Kane A-Constant | Kane A-Konstant | BIO | KANEA | Visible if IOL selected | |||||
| Button | Calculate | Berechnen Sie | Visible if formula and IOL selected | |||||||
| Table | -calculation table- | -calculation table- | BIO | ? | If formula is selected user can add another IOL in that case maybe items should have order numbers |

