Dev:IOL Calculation table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Formula | !Formula | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Push radio button group | |||
|Lens selection form by | |||
|Auswahl der Linse von | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 20: | Line 23: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Formula | |||
|Formel | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|IOL | |||
|IOL | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push radio button group | |||
|Use favourite formula | |||
|Lieblingsformel verwenden | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Barrett | |||
|Barrett | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if formula selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Cooke K6 | |||
|Cooke K6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if formula selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|EVO | |||
|EVO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if formula selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Kane | |||
|Kane | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if formula selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dropdown | |||
|Manufacturer | |||
|Hersteller | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if formula selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dropdown | |||
|IOL | |||
|IOL | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if formula selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Kane A-Constant | |||
|Kane A-Konstant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if formula selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button checklist group | |||
|Use | |||
|Verwenden Sie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if formula and IOL selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Barrett | |||
|Barrett | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if IOL selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Cooke K6 | |||
|Cooke K6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if IOL selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|EVO | |||
|EVO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if IOL selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kane | |||
|Kane | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if IOL selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|EVO A-Constant | |||
|EVO A-Konstant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Kane A-Constant | |||
|Kane A-Konstant | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if IOL selected | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Button | |||
|Calculate | |||
|Berechnen Sie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if formula and IOL selected | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:44, 1 August 2023
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step | Warning | Critical | Comment | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push radio button group | Lens selection form by | Auswahl der Linse von | ||||||||
| Push button | Formula | Formel | ||||||||
| Push button | IOL | IOL | ||||||||
| Push radio button group | Use favourite formula | Lieblingsformel verwenden | ||||||||
| Push button | Barrett | Barrett | Visible if formula selected | |||||||
| Push button | Cooke K6 | Cooke K6 | Visible if formula selected | |||||||
| Push button | EVO | EVO | Visible if formula selected | |||||||
| Push button | Kane | Kane | Visible if formula selected | |||||||
| Dropdown | Manufacturer | Hersteller | Visible if formula selected | |||||||
| Dropdown | IOL | IOL | Visible if formula selected | |||||||
| Number textbox | Kane A-Constant | Kane A-Konstant | Visible if formula selected | |||||||
| Push button checklist group | Use | Verwenden Sie | Visible if formula and IOL selected | |||||||
| Barrett | Barrett | Visible if IOL selected | ||||||||
| Cooke K6 | Cooke K6 | Visible if IOL selected | ||||||||
| EVO | EVO | Visible if IOL selected | ||||||||
| Kane | Kane | Visible if IOL selected | ||||||||
| Number textbox | EVO A-Constant | EVO A-Konstant | ||||||||
| Number textbox | Kane A-Constant | Kane A-Konstant | Visible if IOL selected | |||||||
| Button | Calculate | Berechnen Sie | Visible if formula and IOL selected |