Dev:Kordeus K1 stream: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{Customer-CommitedHandover|ETADate=04.07.}} | |{{Customer-CommitedHandover|ETADate=04.07.}} | ||
|- | |||
|05.07. | |||
|{{Business-SpecificationOngoing|BusinessManager=Miona|PlannedETA=06.07.}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{Customer-CommitedHandover|ETADate=?}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 44: | Line 50: | ||
!Customer status | !Customer status | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |04.07. | ||
| | |{{Product-SpecificationDone|ProductOwner=Jagoda}} | ||
| | |{{Development-Started|Developer=Predrag|EstimatedDeliveryDate=3rd week of July}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:55, 5 July 2023
Release 07.2023 (Q3)
Biometry - IOL MAster 700 [Phase 1]
new blocks on documentation forms
device integration and import
service detection for new blocks
| Date | PO status | Dev status | QA status | Customer status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.06. | Development finished22.06.Block fields implementation - Pedja | |||
| 28.06. | Development finished28.06.Import from device: Goran | |||
| 30.06. | Waiting for Biz-Spec Miona should get excel from Maja to define service detection rules | Commited hand over 04.07. | ||
| 05.07. | Biz-Specification ongoing MionaETA 06.07. | Commited hand over ? |
Biometry - IOL MAster 700 [Phase 2]
Lenses calculation with 3rd party
Additional fields and formulas in Biometry blocks
| Date | PO status | Dev status | QA status | Customer status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.07. | Product specification doneJagoda | Development started/ongoingCurrent ETA3rd week of July Predrag |
Pax Portal - go live preparation
Text adjustments
Open ID
Test results from external agency
Production server setup and publish
| Date | PO status | Dev status | QA status | Customer status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.06. | Product specification doneMiona | |||
| 30.06. | Development started/ongoingCurrent ETA30.06. Bojan | |||
| 03.07. | Development finished03.07.Bojan |
K-DOM (Kordeus Domain Object Model)
Case detection
Text placeholder administration (developed in K2)
K-domain retrieve
Related pages
- Roadmap backlog - Backlog of features available for planning in the roadmap
- Kordeus K2 stream