Dev:Kordeus K1 stream: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
Line 3: Line 3:


== Biometry - IOL MAster 700 [Phase 1] ==
== Biometry - IOL MAster 700 [Phase 1] ==
new blocks on documentation forms {{Development-Finished|Developer=Pedja}}
new blocks on documentation forms  


device integration and import {{Development-Finished|Developer=Goran|DateOfFinishing=28.06}}
device integration and import  


service detection for new blocks {{Product-WaitingForBusinessSpec}}
service detection for new blocks  
{| class="wikitable sortable"
{| class="wikitable sortable"
!Date
!Date
Line 14: Line 14:
!QA status
!QA status
!Customer status
!Customer status
|-
|22.06.
|
|{{Development-Finished|DateOfFinishing=22.06.|Developer=Block fields implementation - Pedja}}
|
|
|-
|-
|28.06.
|28.06.
|
|
|{{Development-Finished|DateOfFinishing=28.06.|Developer=Goran}}
|{{Development-Finished|DateOfFinishing=28.06.|Developer=Import from device: Goran}}
|
|
|-
|30.06.
|{{Product-WaitingForBusinessSpec|Manager=Miona should get excel from Maja to define service detection rules}}
|
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 13:57, 30 June 2023

Release 07.2023 (Q3)

Biometry - IOL MAster 700 [Phase 1]

new blocks on documentation forms

device integration and import

service detection for new blocks

Date PO status Dev status QA status Customer status
22.06. Development finished22.06.Block fields implementation - Pedja
28.06. Development finished28.06.Import from device: Goran
30.06. Waiting for Biz-Spec Miona should get excel from Maja to define service detection rules

Biometry - IOL MAster 700 [Phase 2]

Lenses calculation with 3rd party

Additional fields and formulas in Biometry blocks

Date PO status Dev status QA status Customer status

Pax Portal - go live preparation

Text adjustments

Open ID

Test results from external agency

Production server setup and publish

Date PO status Dev status QA status Customer status

K-DOM (Kordeus Domain Object Model)

Case detection

Text placeholder administration (developed in K2)

K-domain retrieve

Date PO status Dev status QA status Customer status

Backlog