Dev:Subform-block White to white history: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
dim2 | dim2 | ||
|BIO | |BIO | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Document | |||
|Dokumente | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|(File name - link) Opens images in popup, opens pdf in new tab, download other types of documents | |(File name - link) Opens images in popup, opens pdf in new tab, download other types of documents | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:43, 18 April 2023
| Column name EN | Column name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Datum | ||||
| WtW [mm] | WzW [mm] | BIO --> PSWTW | WTW | BIO | |
| X [mm] | X [mm] | PSWTW | WTW | BIO | |
| Y [mm] | Y [mm] | PSWTW | WTW | BIO | |
| P [mm] | P [mm] | PSWTW | WTW | BIO | |
| X [mm] | X [mm] | PSWTW | WTW | BIO | do we have to change the field names as they will be saved under the same set and item? |
| Y [mm] | Y [mm] | PSWTW | WTW | BIO | do we have to change the field names as they will be saved under the same set and item? |
| CW-chord [mm(°)] | CW-chord [mm(°)] | PSWTW | dim1
dim2 |
BIO | |
| Document | Dokumente | BIO | (File name - link) Opens images in popup, opens pdf in new tab, download other types of documents |