Dev:Subform-block White to white history: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "tbd" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Column name EN | |||
!Column name DE | |||
!Patient data set | |||
!Patient data item | |||
!Procedure | |||
!Comment | |||
|- | |||
|Date | |||
|Datum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|WtW [mm] | |||
|WzW [mm] | |||
|BIO --> PSWTW | |||
|WTW | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|X [mm] | |||
|X [mm] | |||
|PSWTW | |||
|WTW | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Y [mm] | |||
|Y [mm] | |||
|PSWTW | |||
|WTW | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|P [mm] | |||
|P [mm] | |||
|PSWTW | |||
|WTW | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|X [mm] | |||
|X [mm] | |||
|PSWTW | |||
|WTW | |||
|BIO | |||
|do we have to change the field names as they will be saved under the same set and item? | |||
|- | |||
|Y [mm] | |||
|Y [mm] | |||
|PSWTW | |||
|WTW | |||
|BIO | |||
|do we have to change the field names as they will be saved under the same set and item? | |||
|- | |||
|CW-chord [mm(°)] | |||
|CW-chord [mm(°)] | |||
|PSWTW | |||
|dim1 | |||
dim2 | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:39, 18 April 2023
| Column name EN | Column name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Datum | ||||
| WtW [mm] | WzW [mm] | BIO --> PSWTW | WTW | BIO | |
| X [mm] | X [mm] | PSWTW | WTW | BIO | |
| Y [mm] | Y [mm] | PSWTW | WTW | BIO | |
| P [mm] | P [mm] | PSWTW | WTW | BIO | |
| X [mm] | X [mm] | PSWTW | WTW | BIO | do we have to change the field names as they will be saved under the same set and item? |
| Y [mm] | Y [mm] | PSWTW | WTW | BIO | do we have to change the field names as they will be saved under the same set and item? |
| CW-chord [mm(°)] | CW-chord [mm(°)] | PSWTW | dim1
dim2 |
BIO |