Dev:Subform Biometry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+Available blocks | |+Available blocks | ||
!Name [EN] | !Name [EN] | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dev:Subform-block Biometry|Biometry]] | |[[Dev:Subform-block Biometry|Biometry]] | ||
| | |Biometrie | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|IOL Calculation table | |IOL Calculation table | ||
| | |IOL Berechnungstabelle | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Biometry history | |Biometry history | ||
| | |Biometrie Geschichte | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|246E5696-ECB0-4077-96BD-570BB03003F1 | |246E5696-ECB0-4077-96BD-570BB03003F1 | ||
|0x96566E24B0EC774096BD570BB03003F1 | |0x96566E24B0EC774096BD570BB03003F1 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-block BiometryIOL700|Biometry]] | |||
|Biometrie | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
|44830834-d37f-11ed-afa1-0242ac120002 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-block BiometryIOL700 history|Biometry history]] | |||
|Biometrie Geschichte | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
|059c04ec-bb0f-43c0-baeb-91a586b5b79f | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-block Total Keratometry|Total Keratometry]] | |||
|Total Keratometrie | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
|9653c8de-b3de-4f5f-8472-4d41f4cdc8d8 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-block Total Keratometry history|Total Keratometry history]] | |||
|Total Keratometrie Geschichte | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
|66d46724-bb7e-4157-9887-2f9a9f7e368e | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-block Posterior Cornea|Posterior Cornea]] | |||
|Hintere Hornhaut | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
|8410f96f-fba5-4c0c-8d7f-bf7e040732f4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-block Posterior Cornea history|Posterior Cornea history]] | |||
|Hintere Hornhaut Geschichte | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
|144d3109-7fa5-40f8-982f-6eb42d334818 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-block White to white|White to white]] | |||
|Weiß zu Weiß | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
|eebb37eb-9833-426f-8c07-76e2e7c873c3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-block White to white history|White to white history]] | |||
|Weiß zu Weiß Geschichte | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
|0fb9364d-42ff-49de-9a9c-96bb6243cf97 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:55, 13 June 2023
| Name [EN] | Name [DE] | Description [EN] | Description [DE] | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biometry | Biometrie | ||||
| IOL Calculation table | IOL Berechnungstabelle | ||||
| Biometry history | Biometrie Geschichte | 246E5696-ECB0-4077-96BD-570BB03003F1 | 0x96566E24B0EC774096BD570BB03003F1 | ||
| Biometry | Biometrie | IOL 700 | 44830834-d37f-11ed-afa1-0242ac120002 | ||
| Biometry history | Biometrie Geschichte | IOL 700 | 059c04ec-bb0f-43c0-baeb-91a586b5b79f | ||
| Total Keratometry | Total Keratometrie | IOL 700 | 9653c8de-b3de-4f5f-8472-4d41f4cdc8d8 | ||
| Total Keratometry history | Total Keratometrie Geschichte | IOL 700 | 66d46724-bb7e-4157-9887-2f9a9f7e368e | ||
| Posterior Cornea | Hintere Hornhaut | IOL 700 | 8410f96f-fba5-4c0c-8d7f-bf7e040732f4 | ||
| Posterior Cornea history | Hintere Hornhaut Geschichte | IOL 700 | 144d3109-7fa5-40f8-982f-6eb42d334818 | ||
| White to white | Weiß zu Weiß | IOL 700 | eebb37eb-9833-426f-8c07-76e2e7c873c3 | ||
| White to white history | Weiß zu Weiß Geschichte | IOL 700 | 0fb9364d-42ff-49de-9a9c-96bb6243cf97 |