Dev:Subform-block White to white history: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 17: Line 17:
|WtW [mm]
|WtW [mm]
|WzW [mm]
|WzW [mm]
|BIO --> PSWTW
|PSWTW
|WTW
|WTW
|BIO
|BIO
Line 25: Line 25:
|X [mm]
|X [mm]
|PSWTW
|PSWTW
|
|WTW (dim1)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
Line 32: Line 32:
|Y [mm]
|Y [mm]
|PSWTW
|PSWTW
|
|WTW (dim2)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
Line 39: Line 39:
|P [mm]
|P [mm]
|PSWTW
|PSWTW
|
|PUS
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
Line 46: Line 46:
|X [mm]
|X [mm]
|PSWTW
|PSWTW
|
|PUS (dim1)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
Line 53: Line 53:
|Y [mm]
|Y [mm]
|PSWTW
|PSWTW
|
|PUS (dim2)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
Line 64: Line 64:
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
|-
|Document
|Dokumente
|BIO
|
|
|(File name - link) Opens images in popup, opens pdf in new tab, download other types of documents
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 07:38, 12 June 2023

Column name EN Column name DE Patient data set Patient data item Procedure Comment
Date Datum
WtW [mm] WzW [mm] PSWTW WTW BIO
X [mm] X [mm] PSWTW WTW (dim1) BIO
Y [mm] Y [mm] PSWTW WTW (dim2) BIO
P [mm] P [mm] PSWTW PUS BIO
X [mm] X [mm] PSWTW PUS (dim1) BIO
Y [mm] Y [mm] PSWTW PUS (dim2) BIO
CW-chord [mm(°)] CW-chord [mm(°)] PSWTW dim1

dim2

BIO