Dev:Medical Documentation Form: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
Line 18: Line 18:
!Informative
!Informative
!Pre ?  
!Pre ?  
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Patient info
|Patient info

Revision as of 13:35, 5 April 2024

tbd


Side bar

tbd


Component / Encounter type, Context General Surgery plan Surgery Historical Automatic service detection

and billing

Informative Pre ?
Patient info
Encounter form
Subforms
Responsible person
Encounter date
No name section

(Documents from administration)

Related appointment
Related encounter
Encounter history
Additional measurements
Next appointment
Billing preparation
Save auto
Sign / Reopen