Dev:Medical Documentation Form: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "tbd" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
tbd | tbd | ||
== Side bar == | |||
tbd | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
! | |||
!General | |||
!Surgery plan | |||
!Surgery | |||
!Historical | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Patient info | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|- | |||
|Encounter form | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|- | |||
|Subforms | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|- | |||
|Responsible person | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|Encounter date | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|- | |||
|No name section | |||
(Documents from administration) | |||
|❌ | |||
|✅ | |||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|Related appointment | |||
|❌ | |||
|✅ | |||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|Related encounter | |||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |||
|✅ | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|Encounter history | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|Additional measurements | |||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|Next appointment | |||
|✅ | |||
|❌ | |||
|✅ | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|Billing preparation | |||
|✅ | |||
|❌ | |||
|✅ | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|Save auto | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|- | |||
|Sign / Reopen | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|✅ | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:31, 5 April 2024
tbd
Side bar
tbd
| General | Surgery plan | Surgery | Historical | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patient info | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Encounter form | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Subforms | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Responsible person | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ | ❌ |
| Encounter date | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| No name section
(Documents from administration) |
❌ | ✅ | ❌ | ❌ |
| Related appointment | ❌ | ✅ | ❌ | ❌ |
| Related encounter | ❌ | ❌ | ✅ | ❌ |
| Encounter history | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ | ❌ |
| Additional measurements | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ | ❌ |
| Next appointment | ✅ | ❌ | ✅ | ❌ |
| Billing preparation | ✅ | ❌ | ✅ | ❌ |
| Save auto | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |
| Sign / Reopen | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ | ✅ |