Dev:Biometry Summary: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Push button radio group | ||
|Desired Lens-Type | |Desired Lens-Type | ||
|Gewünschter Linsentyp | |Gewünschter Linsentyp | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Non-toric | |||
|Non-toric | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Disabled, no save for now | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Toric | |||
|Toric | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Disabled, no save for now | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Sia [D] | |||
|Sia [Dpt] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if toric selected | |||
Disabled, no save for now | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Incision [°] | |||
|Incision [°] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if toric selected | |||
Disabled, no save for now | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 98: | Line 148: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Push button radio group | ||
|Desired Keratometry | |Desired Keratometry | ||
|Gewünschte Keratometrie | |Gewünschte Keratometrie | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|K values | |||
|K-Werte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Nemamo pojma | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|TK values | |||
|TK-Werte | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 120: | Line 194: | ||
| | | | ||
|Disabled | |Disabled | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dropdown | |||
|TK Index | |||
|TK index | |||
|COR | |||
|REFIND | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if TK Values selected | |||
Disabled | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 131: | Line 218: | ||
| | | | ||
|>48 | |>48 | ||
|Disabled | |Visible if K Values selected | ||
Disabled | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 143: | Line 231: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Visible if K Values selected | ||
Disabled | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 155: | Line 244: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Disabled | |Visible if K Values selected | ||
Disabled | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Axis [°] | |||
|Achse [°] | |||
|KER | |||
|K2(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if K Values selected | |||
Disabled | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 168: | Line 271: | ||
| | | | ||
|Disabled | |Disabled | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|TK1 [D] | |||
|TK1 [dpt] | |||
|COR | |||
|K1(dim1) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if TK Values selected | |||
Disabled | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|TAxis [°] | |||
|Achse [°] | |||
|COR | |||
|K1(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if TK Values selected | |||
Disabled | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|TK2 [D] | |||
|TK2 [dpt] | |||
|COR | |||
|K2(dim1) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if TK Values selected | |||
Disabled | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|TAxis [°] | |||
|Achse [°] | |||
|COR | |||
|K2(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Visible if TK Values selected | |||
Disabled | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 11:16, 1 August 2023
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step | Warning | Critical | Comment | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dropdown | Surgeon | Operateur | Participants 6026c1aa-f447-43a6-920d-95c16632835c
Role: SURG |
|||||||
| Number textbox | Target refraction [D] | Zielrefraktion [Dpt] | TREF | SPH | BIO | 0.25 | ||||
| Push button radio group | Desired Lens-Type | Gewünschter Linsentyp | ||||||||
| Push button | Non-toric | Non-toric | Disabled, no save for now | |||||||
| Push button | Toric | Toric | Disabled, no save for now | |||||||
| Number textbox | Sia [D] | Sia [Dpt] | Visible if toric selected
Disabled, no save for now |
|||||||
| Number textbox | Incision [°] | Incision [°] | Visible if toric selected
Disabled, no save for now |
|||||||
| Number textbox | AL [mm] | AL [mm] | BIO | AXL | BIO | 0.01 | Disabled | |||
| Number textbox | ACD [mm] | EXT VKT [mm] | BIO | ACD | BIO | 0.01 | Disabled | |||
| Number textbox | LT [mm] | LD [mm] | BIO | LNT | BIO | 0.01 | Disabled | |||
| Number textbox | CCT [µm] | ZHD [µm] | TOMO | CCT | BIO | 1 | >=400 and <480 | <400 | Disabled | |
| Push button radio group | Desired Keratometry | Gewünschte Keratometrie | ||||||||
| Push button | K values | K-Werte | Nemamo pojma | |||||||
| Push button | TK values | TK-Werte | Nemamo pojma | |||||||
| Dropdown | K Index | K index | KER | REFIND | BIO | - | Disabled | |||
| Dropdown | TK Index | TK index | COR | REFIND | BIO | Visible if TK Values selected
Disabled |
||||
| Number textbox | K1 [D] | K1 [Dpt] | KER | K1(dim1) | BIO | 1 | >48 | Visible if K Values selected
Disabled |
||
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] | KER | K1(dim2) | BIO | 1 | Visible if K Values selected
Disabled |
|||
| Number textbox | K2 [D] | K2 [Dpt] | KER | K2(dim1) | BIO | 1 | Visible if K Values selected
Disabled |
|||
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] | KER | K2(dim2) | BIO | 1 | Visible if K Values selected
Disabled |
|||
| Number textbox | WtW [mm] | WzW [mm] | PSWTW | WTW | BIO | Disabled | ||||
| Number textbox | TK1 [D] | TK1 [dpt] | COR | K1(dim1) | BIO | Visible if TK Values selected
Disabled |
||||
| Number textbox | TAxis [°] | Achse [°] | COR | K1(dim2) | BIO | Visible if TK Values selected
Disabled |
||||
| Number textbox | TK2 [D] | TK2 [dpt] | COR | K2(dim1) | BIO | Visible if TK Values selected
Disabled |
||||
| Number textbox | TAxis [°] | Achse [°] | COR | K2(dim2) | BIO | Visible if TK Values selected
Disabled |
||||
| Image | Document | Dokument | BIO | BIO | Supports any file |