Dev:Subform-block Posterior Cornea: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
!Comment
!Comment
!Formula
!Formula
!XML import
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 22: Line 23:
|
|
|
|
|<MaximalRadius>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 31: Line 33:
|
|
|
|
|
|40/R1
|<FlatK>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 42: Line 45:
|
|
|
|
|<MaximalAxis>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 49: Line 53:
|KR(dim1)
|KR(dim1)
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
|
|
|
Line 62: Line 67:
|
|
|
|
|<MinimalRadius>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 71: Line 77:
|
|
|
|
|
|40/R2
|<SteepK>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 82: Line 89:
|
|
|
|
|<MinimalAxis>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 90: Line 98:
|BIO
|BIO
|
|
|
|
|-
|Dropdown
|K Index
|K index
|POSCOR
|REFIND
|BIO
|
|
|
|
Line 115: Line 114:


TK2- TK1 @ A2
TK2- TK1 @ A2
|<DeltaD>
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 125: Line 125:
|
|
|
|
|<DeltaAxis>
|}
|}



Revision as of 14:31, 12 June 2023

Block fields

Field type Field name EN Field name DE Patient data set Patient data item Procedure Step Comment Formula XML import
Number textbox PR1 [mm] PR1 [mm] POSCOR K1(dim3) BIO <MaximalRadius>
Number textbox PK1 [D] PK1 [Dpt] POSCOR K1(dim1) BIO 40/R1 <FlatK>
Number textbox PAxis [°] PAchse [°] POSCOR K1(dim2) BIO <MaximalAxis>
Number textbox PR [mm] PR [mm] POSCOR KR(dim1) BIO
Number textbox PR2 [mm] PR2 [mm] POSCOR K2(dim3) BIO <MinimalRadius>
Number textbox PK2 [D] PK2 [Dpt] POSCOR K2(dim1) BIO 40/R2 <SteepK>
Number textbox PAxis [°] PAchse [°] POSCOR K2(dim2) BIO <MinimalAxis>
Number textbox PK [D] PK [Dpt] POSCOR KR(dim2) BIO
Number textbox ∆ PK [D] ∆ PK [Dpt] POSCOR CAST(dim1) BIO TK1-TK2 @ A1

or

TK2- TK1 @ A2

<DeltaD>
Number textbox Axis [°] Achse [°] POSCOR CAST(dim2) BIO <DeltaAxis>


Mockup