Protected:Co-Innovators Area: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
|[mailto:benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic]
|[mailto:benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic]
|[mailto:steffen.strobl@swiss.com steffen.strobl@swiss.com]
|[mailto:steffen.strobl@swiss.com steffen.strobl@swiss.com]
|-
|'''Company Docs'''
|[[IROC:Main Page]]
|
|
|-
|-
|'''Used products'''
|'''Used products'''

Revision as of 11:54, 31 May 2023

IROC AG YOUSEE.CLINICS AG SWISS
Project Hospital Information System Digital Practise Chain Special Assistance Request (SAR) portal
From 2018 2018 2022
Primary contact marco.stoeckli@iroc.ch benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic steffen.strobl@swiss.com
Company Docs IROC:Main Page
Used products Kordeus Core

Kordeus Appointment Broker

Kordeus Core

Kordeus Appointment Broker

Kordeus Digital Marketing Manager

Kordeus Core

Kordeus PAX Portal