Dev:Subform Posterior Segment: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "tbd" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Field name EN | |||
!Field name DE | |||
!Description EN | |||
!Description DE | |||
!GID | |||
!Converted GID | |||
|- | |||
|Posterior Segment history | |||
|Hintere Augenabschnitte Geschichte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|89bb4725-5439-4a56-8844-85d0ad03e639 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Posterior segment IDEM | |||
|Hintere Augenabschnitte IDEM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Vitreus | |||
|Glasskörper | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3eb6fde0-cc08-4248-8175-1c9ce6b3b399 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Optic disc | |||
|Papille | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|804ea699-dfa0-4f40-a0e9-e1644875d0c1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Macula | |||
|Makula | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|dc11c4be-dfc7-4dcd-b08c-606368a2890c | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Retina | |||
|Netzhaut | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2a261605-7b38-4f65-8734-742411486d46 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Posterior segment comment | |||
|Kommentar für hintere Augenabschnitte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|41107877-023a-4d51-806b-a34262ca01ed | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 12:26, 24 May 2023
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Posterior Segment history | Hintere Augenabschnitte Geschichte | 89bb4725-5439-4a56-8844-85d0ad03e639 | |||
| Posterior segment IDEM | Hintere Augenabschnitte IDEM | ||||
| Vitreus | Glasskörper | 3eb6fde0-cc08-4248-8175-1c9ce6b3b399 | |||
| Optic disc | Papille | 804ea699-dfa0-4f40-a0e9-e1644875d0c1 | |||
| Macula | Makula | dc11c4be-dfc7-4dcd-b08c-606368a2890c | |||
| Retina | Netzhaut | 2a261605-7b38-4f65-8734-742411486d46 | |||
| Posterior segment comment | Kommentar für hintere Augenabschnitte | 41107877-023a-4d51-806b-a34262ca01ed |