Protected:Co-Innovators Area: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
!
!IROC AG
!IROC AG
!YOUSEE.CLINICS AG
!YOUSEE.CLINICS AG
!SWISS
!SWISS
|-
|-
|
|[[File:IROC Logo.png|frameless|205x205px]]
|[[File:IROC Logo.png|frameless|205x205px]]
|[[File:YOUSEELogo.png|frameless|181x181px]]
|[[File:YOUSEELogo.png|frameless|181x181px]]
|[[File:SWISS Logo.png|frameless|342x342px]]
|[[File:SWISS Logo.png|frameless|342x342px]]
|-
|-
|'''Project'''
|'''Hospital Information System'''
|'''Hospital Information System'''
|'''Digital Practise Chain'''
|'''Digital Practise Chain'''
|'''Special Assistance Request (SAR) portal'''
|'''Special Assistance Request (SAR) portal'''
|-
|-
|'''From'''
|2018
|2018
|2022
|-
|'''Primary contect'''
|[mailto:marco.stoeckli@iroc.ch marco.stoeckli@iroc.ch]
|[mailto:marco.stoeckli@iroc.ch marco.stoeckli@iroc.ch]
|[mailto:benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic]
|[mailto:benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic]
|[mailto:steffen.strobl@swiss.com steffen.strobl@swiss.com]
|[mailto:steffen.strobl@swiss.com steffen.strobl@swiss.com]
|-
|-
|'''Used products'''
|Kordeus Core
|Kordeus Core
Kordeus Appointment Broker
Kordeus Appointment Broker

Revision as of 22:29, 9 May 2023

IROC AG YOUSEE.CLINICS AG SWISS
Project Hospital Information System Digital Practise Chain Special Assistance Request (SAR) portal
From 2018 2018 2022
Primary contect marco.stoeckli@iroc.ch benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic steffen.strobl@swiss.com
Used products Kordeus Core

Kordeus Appointment Broker

Kordeus Core

Kordeus Appointment Broker

Kordeus Digital Marketing Manager

Kordeus Core

Kordeus PAX Portal