Dev:Subform Refraction & Visual Acuity: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "TBD" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Field name EN | |||
!Field name DE | |||
!Description EN | |||
!Description DE | |||
!GID | |||
!Converted GID | |||
|- | |||
|Refraction history | |||
|Refraktionsgeschichte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|65660df1-40f0-45db-a2c3-38e31ec22d08 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stable refraction | |||
|Stabile Refraktion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|97af0a7b-533d-4aaf-88ac-6880d051c34c | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Glasses | |||
|Brillenwerte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|cf32b770-801d-4dc0-95c8-40166ea1d720 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Objective refraction | |||
|Objektive Refraktion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|780e8c52-a6c7-48e7-ac80-ae83303f2a16 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Subjective refraction | |||
|Subjektive Refraktion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5ded1a13-c166-4f33-9061-64b327865705 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Binocular visual acuity | |||
|Binokulares Visus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|f85a7e04-c718-4bd6-95c0-641606d24192 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Cycloplegic refraction | |||
|Cycloplegische Refraktion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|83000976-28fd-4da4-ac52-37aee3ec1609 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Print glasses prescription | |||
|Brillenrezept drucken | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8ea0ab41-cd36-4956-a0ed-1206f9e6eb11 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dominant eye | |||
|Dominantes Auge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Refraction graph | |||
|Refraktionsgrafik | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|476df172-cce5-49ab-b6a1-ca18d77ec4e7 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Print driver's license confirmation | |||
|Bescheinigung für Fahrerlaubnis drucken | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|afd75a99-3524-4b6b-b109-3699a82c04cb | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Target refraction | |||
|Zielrefraktion | |||
|From last surgery | |||
|von letzter Operation | |||
|dc9dc16b-ade8-43c5-8d0a-a756c7edd6a3 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 14:43, 27 April 2023
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Refraction history | Refraktionsgeschichte | 65660df1-40f0-45db-a2c3-38e31ec22d08 | |||
| Stable refraction | Stabile Refraktion | 97af0a7b-533d-4aaf-88ac-6880d051c34c | |||
| Glasses | Brillenwerte | cf32b770-801d-4dc0-95c8-40166ea1d720 | |||
| Objective refraction | Objektive Refraktion | 780e8c52-a6c7-48e7-ac80-ae83303f2a16 | |||
| Subjective refraction | Subjektive Refraktion | 5ded1a13-c166-4f33-9061-64b327865705 | |||
| Binocular visual acuity | Binokulares Visus | f85a7e04-c718-4bd6-95c0-641606d24192 | |||
| Cycloplegic refraction | Cycloplegische Refraktion | 83000976-28fd-4da4-ac52-37aee3ec1609 | |||
| Print glasses prescription | Brillenrezept drucken | 8ea0ab41-cd36-4956-a0ed-1206f9e6eb11 | |||
| Dominant eye | Dominantes Auge | 160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | |||
| Refraction graph | Refraktionsgrafik | 476df172-cce5-49ab-b6a1-ca18d77ec4e7 | |||
| Print driver's license confirmation | Bescheinigung für Fahrerlaubnis drucken | afd75a99-3524-4b6b-b109-3699a82c04cb | |||
| Target refraction | Zielrefraktion | From last surgery | von letzter Operation | dc9dc16b-ade8-43c5-8d0a-a756c7edd6a3 |