Dev:Subform-block BiometryIOL700: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 331: | Line 331: | ||
|if K1 is first then axis from K1, | |if K1 is first then axis from K1, | ||
if K2 is first than axis from K2 | if K2 is first than axis from K2 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Upload document | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 12 April 2023
Block fields
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step | Warning | Critical | Comment | Formula | Questions? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dropdown | Device | Gerät | BIO | - | BIO | - | Show all device instances of Device type - BIO | ||||
| Time box | Done at | Erledigt am | BIO | MESD | BIO | - | |||||
| Dropdown | Lens status | Linsenstatus | BIO | LST | BIO | - | |||||
| Dropdown | LVC | - | Lens State (treated, untreated- refsurgery)
TS: Laser Vision Correction/ Augenlaserkorektur [myopic,hyporopic] |
||||||||
| Dropdown | VBS | GS | VIT | VBS | BIO | - | Vitreous Body State | ||||
| Number textbox | Target refraction [D] | Zielrefraktion [Dpt] | TREF | SPH | BIO | 0.25 | |||||
| Comment | Comment | Bemerkungen | BIO | COMM | BIO | - | |||||
| Number textbox | AL [mm] | AL [mm] | BIO | AXL | BIO | 0.01 | |||||
| Number textbox | ACD [mm] | EXT VKT [mm] | BIO | ACD | BIO | 0.01 | |||||
| Number textbox | AQD [mm] | INT VKT [mm] | BIO | AQD | BIO | 0.01 | ACD-CCT | ||||
| Number textbox | LT [mm] | LD [mm] | BIO | LNT | BIO | 0.01 | Lens thickness | ||||
| Number textbox | CRW1 | 0.01 | formula will come from J | ||||||||
| Number textbox | CCT [µm] | ZHD [µm] | TOMO | CCT | BIO | 1 | >=400 and <480 | <400 | Central corneal thickness | ||
| Number textbox | R1 [mm] | R1 [mm] | BIO --> KER | K1(dim3) | BIO | 1 | Maximal Radius | ||||
| Number textbox | K1 [D] | K1 [Dpt] | BIO --> KER | K1(dim1) | BIO | 1 | >48 | Flat K | 332/R1 or 337.5/R1 | ||
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] | BIO --> KER | K1(dim2) | BIO | 1 | |||||
| Number textbox | R [mm] | R [mm] | BIO --> KER | KR(dim1) | BIO | 1 | Radius | ((R1+R2)/2) | |||
| Number textbox | R2 [mm] | R2 [mm] | BIO --> KER | K2(dim3) | BIO | 1 | Minimal Radius | ||||
| Number textbox | K2 [D] | K2 [Dpt] | BIO --> KER | K2(dim1) | BIO | 1 | Steep K | 332/R2 or 337.5/R2 | |||
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] | BIO --> KER | K2(dim2) | BIO | 1 | |||||
| Number textbox | K [D] | K [Dpt] | BIO --> KER | KR(dim2) | BIO | 1 | K Index/R | ||||
| Dropdown | K Index | K index | BIO --> KER | REFIND | BIO | - | Refractive index | ||||
| Number textbox | ∆ K [D] | ∆ K [Dpt] | BIO --> KER | CAST(dim1) | BIO | 1 | Asigmatism | TK1-TK2 @ A1
or TK2- TK1 @ A2 |
|||
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] | BIO --> KER | CAST(dim2) | BIO | 1 | if K1 is first then axis from K1,
if K2 is first than axis from K2 |
||||
| Upload document |
Mockup
