Dev:Subform-block White to white: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
|Pupil center Y | |Pupil center Y | ||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|CW-chord [mm] | |||
|CW-chord [mm] | |||
|PSWTW | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Axis [°] | |||
|Ache [°] | |||
|PSWTW | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:41, 12 April 2023
Block fields
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Number textbox | WtW [mm] | WzW [mm] | BIO --> PSWTW | WTW | BIO | - | change set and type/ white to white diameter |
| Number textbox | X [mm] | X [mm] | PSWTW | WTW center X | |||
| Number textbox | Y [mm] | Y [mm] | PSWTW | WTW center Y | |||
| Number textbox | P [mm] | P [mm] | PSWTW | Pupil diameter | |||
| Number textbox | X [mm] | X [mm] | PSWTW | Pupil center X | |||
| Number textbox | Y [mm] | Y [mm] | PSWTW | Pupil center Y | |||
| Number textbox | CW-chord [mm] | CW-chord [mm] | PSWTW | ||||
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Ache [°] | PSWTW |
Mockup
