Dev:Procedures: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
add gids for new procedures |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 809: | Line 809: | ||
|LENEX | |LENEX | ||
|64a56c93-681e-431a-a474-a39cb61ab498 | |64a56c93-681e-431a-a474-a39cb61ab498 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Triple DMEK | |||
| | |||
|TRDMK | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Triple PKP | |||
| | |||
|TRPKP | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:41, 25 June 2025
| Name EN | Name DE | Code | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Refraction meassurement | Refraktionsmessung | REFM | 2144c29d-1b96-426c-ac2e-81d723600568 | 0x9DC24421961B6C42AC2E81D723600568 |
| TransPRK | TransPRK | TPRK | d5595a19-3387-423d-966d-c8102de5fb29 | 0x195A59D587333D42966DC8102DE5FB29 |
| PRK | PRK | PRK | 76102985-54ea-48d5-9d50-853120c89e35 | 0x85291076EA54D5489D50853120C89E35 |
| LASEK | LASEK | LASEK | f290ae1b-3e71-488d-b208-a414a95355d0 | 0x1BAE90F2713E8D48B208A414A95355D0 |
| FemtoLASIK | FemtoLASIK | FLASIK | fd4a7f34-8080-4bd7-bf46-233a26630104 | 0x347F4AFD8080D74BBF46233A26630104 |
| LASIK | LASIK | LASIK | c71b9c6c-faf0-4869-830a-c979f7f0ee2a | 0x6C9C1BC7F0FA6948830AC979F7F0EE2A |
| Applying Mitomycin C 0.02% | Verabreichen von Mitomycin C 0.02% | MITC002 | 1ad5a311-c5a1-49ff-868a-f80ed6d0f4bd | 0x11A3D51AA1C5FF49868AF80ED6D0F4BD |
| Manifest refraction | Manifeste Refraktion | MREF | 05d91df5-1835-452b-979d-1a07c62a6eab | 0xF51DD90535182B45979D1A07C62A6EAB |
| Objective refraction | Objektive Refraktion | OREF | e23ae043-9412-4134-bb4c-dbf4eaba66c7 | 0x43E03AE212943441BB4CDBF4EABA66C7 |
| Cycloplegic refraction objective | Cycloplegische Refraktion objektiv | CREFO | 33ced03b-5818-4fed-bfe2-e5832060eb4b | 0x3BD0CE331858ED4FBFE2E5832060EB4B |
| Cycloplegic refraction subjective | Cycloplegische Refraktion subjektiv | CREFS | e346b6f3-7521-46cf-839e-daab631938fd | 0xF3B646E32175CF46839EDAAB631938FD |
| Spectacle refraction objective | Spectacle Refraktion objektiv | SREFO | 80aaa742-e07c-45a4-ae7d-c23a142fd924 | 0x42A7AA807CE0A445AE7DC23A142FD924 |
| Overrefraction | Überrefraktion | VREF | 461c8cde-fe30-4a5d-bfa9-1407f2910edd | 0xDE8C1C4630FE5D4ABFA91407F2910EDD |
| Mesopic measurement | Mesopische Messung | MESME | 21ab60a0-1c79-4777-8aed-24ac1f7dec71 | 0xA060AB21791C77478AED24AC1F7DEC71 |
| Photopic measurement | Photopische Messung | PHOME | 08e038d1-4313-4af7-81dc-51acf2e5d75d | 0xD138E0081343F74A81DC51ACF2E5D75D |
| Scotopic measurement | Skotopische Messung | SCOME | 3a222699-9ad2-4920-8bac-ee6abe065e2c | 0x9926223AD29A20498BACEE6ABE065E2C |
| Optical measurement | Optische Messung | OPTME | 315b5c9a-f6ec-4770-82ff-cb45762d5a79 | 0x9A5C5B31ECF6704782FFCB45762D5A79 |
| Ultrasound pachymetry | Ultraschall Pachymetrie | ULTME | 41cb6917-1e05-4ba8-8552-29d6b1619b54 | 0x1769CB41051EA84B855229D6B1619B54 |
| Corneal tomography | Hornhauttomographie | TOMO | 0dbe0be5-98e8-4820-ba29-03a2ff8046b0 | 0xE50BBE0DE8982048BA2903A2FF8046B0 |
| Corneal topography | Hornhauttopographie | TOPO | 3a32431f-f78a-4497-ba2c-51be6de5b0a1 | 0x1F43323A8AF79744BA2C51BE6DE5B0A1 |
| Schirmer test | Schirmer-Test | SCHIRM | dee2165c-8820-47ac-8575-b41b7860ebc8 | 0x5C16E2DE2088AC478575B41B7860EBC8 |
| Schirmer test with anesthesia | Schirmer-Test mit Anästhesie | SCHIRMA | b3ff4bf2-ced2-417c-980e-b72ab8fd08b3 | 0xF24BFFB3D2CE7C41980EB72AB8FD08B3 |
| Slit lamp examination | Spaltlampenuntersuchung | SLIT | abbadaf8-5194-4402-9a18-69d3f0c033dc | 0xF8DABAAB945102449A1869D3F0C033DC |
| Fundoscopy | Fundoskopie | FUND | c2ff0135-473e-447f-8097-4d821ef6e175 | 0x3501FFC23E477F4480974D821EF6E175 |
| Tonometry | Tonometrie | TONO | f4428025-5b5f-4e0b-93f0-3ef84f03b720 | 0x258042F45F5B0B4E93F03EF84F03B720 |
| Aplanation tonometry | Applanationstonometrie | ATONO | 68f703c1-33c5-4499-8b1f-0bfc5eec31c9 | 0xC103F768C53399448B1F0BFC5EEC31C9 |
| Optical coherence tomography | Optische Kohärenztomografie | OCT | 5ab9c940-cdb7-f642-8b9e-ccbc2d8402a8 | 0x40C9B95AB7CD42F68B9ECCBC2D8402A8 |
| Optical biometry | Optische Biometrie | BIO | 164f2c0c-0544-a246-a030-86bbef24dd9a | 0x0C2C4F16440546A2A03086BBEF24DD9A |
| SMILE | SMILE | SMILE | 47934a19-77e9-1b4b-a60d-dfe3717cc7cf | 0x194A9347E9774B1BA60DDFE3717CC7CF |
| Re-Lift and IF Rinse | Re-Lift and IF Rinse | LRINS | 0789ee0c-1dab-49fa-8b00-ad22fcd4ec3e | 0x0CEE8907AB1DFA498B00AD22FCD4EC3E |
| Flap stretching | Flap stretching | STRE | 8f36e4f6-b55e-45b5-9636-0db8455f7e87 | 0xF6E4368F5EB5B54596360DB8455F7E87 |
| Re-Lift | Re-Lift | LABL | 0c4d7842-c8c3-4a5e-b2e4-f1ac28969121 | 0x42784D0CC3C85E4AB2E4F1AC28969121 |
| Generic patient examination | Generische Patientenuntersuchung | EXAM | d70dca6e-ce3f-44bc-bcc9-3572d732c496 | 0x6ECA0DD73FCEBC44BCC93572D732C496 |
| Fundus photography | Fundusfotografie | FPHO | f253ed5f-82af-4925-b2f4-0d352f47aa11 | 0x5FED53F2AF822549B2F40D352F47AA11 |
| Specular microscopy | Spiegelmikroskopie | SPMIC | 5bbff805-cf0e-48b9-a08f-15ff74ba1bd4 | 0x05F8BF5B0ECFB948A08F15FF74BA1BD4 |
| Visual field perimetry | Gesichtsfeldperimetrie | VFP | 0022b4fa-cdd6-43ae-8227-e7d53d403e2c | 0xFAB42200D6CDAE438227E7D53D403E2C |
| Manual perimetry | Manuelle Perimetrie | MPER | 491ce2f1-0931-4f2b-9d56-85b86b558fa6 | 0xF1E21C4931092B4F9D5685B86B558FA6 |
| Extracapsular cataract extraction | Extrakapsuläre Kataraktextraktion | ECCE | 793d48b3-ed0d-421c-ac2c-d60187dadd2d | 0xB3483D790DED1C42AC2CD60187DADD2D |
| Femtosecond laser | Femto-Sekunden-Laser | FSFR | 5fcda38f-c7c6-4ad2-8d10-79b4369dc059 | 0x8FA3CD5FC6C7D24A8D1079B4369DC059 |
| Phacoemulsification | Phakoemulsifikation | PHEM | c2837c2f-8a85-4f7c-b0a5-7218d3b979fc | 0x2F7C83C2858A7C4FB0A57218D3B979FC |
| Femtosecond capsulotomy | Femtosekunden-Kapsulotomie | FSCAP | f7cebbec-9991-40b5-a461-b9dc0d319d57 | 0xECBBCEF79199B540A461B9DC0D319D57 |
| Capsulorhexis | Kapsulorhexis | CAPSU | 365974d9-07e4-43e8-8abd-a22df4518194 | 0xD9745936E407E8438ABDA22DF4518194 |
| Monovision | Monovision | MONOV | f5257f2c-319d-40f4-a447-ca3cb4da9932 | 0x2C7F25F59D31F440A447CA3CB4DA9932 |
| Glaucoma Surgery | Glaukomoperation | GLOP | 1173c08c-095d-4851-ae9d-d6014b22f713 | 0x8CC073115D095148AE9DD6014B22F713 |
| IOL measurement | IOL-Messung | IOL | 4a98e35f-f006-473e-8bc7-7531a385d30b | 0x5FE3984A06F03E478BC77531A385D30B |
| Implant insertion | Implantateinführung | IMPL | 51ca8213-3549-4f62-9a76-73a328f31032 | 0x1382CA514935624F9A7673A328F31032 |
| Medication administration | Medikationsverabreichung | MEDI | be14d389-6ea3-42d4-a5b7-2f18796a8bca | 0x89D314BEA36ED442A5B72F18796A8BCA |
| Cataract surgery | Kataraktoperation | CATOP | 4ed706b6-af98-4bde-8551-a3e14ca0beab | 0xB606D74E98AFDE4B8551A3E14CA0BEAB |
| Lucentis injection | Lucentis-Injektion | LUCI | 8f4babda-fd66-442a-b5c0-c5bc8fad1a2c | 0xDAAB4B8F66FD2A44B5C0C5BC8FAD1A2C |
| Eylea injection | Eylea-Injektion | EYLI | 3986ff41-af1f-446b-8889-544dd59446d7 | 0x41FF86391FAF6B448889544DD59446D7 |
| Avastin injection | Avastin-Injektion | AVAI | 8d72ded6-10df-46e4-bb25-3c28b4f9219a | 0xD6DE728DDF10E446BB253C28B4F9219A |
| Ozurdex injection | Ozurdex-Injektion | OZUI | db8e44e7-c624-4ab1-9ba1-87332be2d1b5 | 0xE7448EDB24C6B14A9BA187332BE2D1B5 |
| PTK | PTK | PTK | 02d5e199-1b2f-43ee-9b9e-9185f0f7d603 | 0x99E1D5022F1BEE439B9E9185F0F7D603 |
| LIKE | LIKE | LIKE | be7703e7-257d-4b97-9fd1-75ee3aeabb60 | 0xE70377BE7D25974B9FD175EE3AEABB60 |
| Salzmann knot removal | Salzmannknotenentfernung | SKR | dfd12348-8462-4937-91f3-405577412d9b | 0x4823D1DF6284374991F3405577412D9B |
| Pterygium excision | Pterygiumexzision | PTE | 1cf990bb-a074-4158-b885-73182cf53b9f | 0xBB90F91C74A05841B88573182CF53B9F |
| Chalazion excision | Chalazionexcision | CHR | e507b5d7-1014-496a-9f4a-b5f118636002 | 0xD7B507E514106A499F4AB5F118636002 |
| Cyst removal | Zystenentfernung | CYR | 95be5c2c-afd1-423a-b255-6c054982e319 | 0x2C5CBE95D1AF3A42B2556C054982E319 |
| DALK | DALK | DALK | 84fa57c6-1672-409e-aa37-fa60fac4294c | 0xC657FA8472169E40AA37FA60FAC4294C |
| DMEK | DMEK | DMEK | a5b3997a-7610-4c39-82bb-7ff45e726476 | 0x7A99B3A51076394C82BB7FF45E726476 |
| ALK | ALK | ALK | 163a988e-355a-4fb9-9c9d-f25df8b3393b | 0x8E983A165A35B94F9C9DF25DF8B3393B |
| PKP | PKP | PKP | 02703051-38c8-4cc7-8a4a-f60addf4d689 | 0x51307002C838C74C8A4AF60ADDF4D689 |
| DSAEK | DSAEK | DSEK | a9f4e591-83be-433e-8b1a-155223f76e8f | 0x91E5F4A9BE833E438B1A155223F76E8F |
| Wedge resection | Wedge Resektion | WRES | b28f5ed8-0c42-4b5d-ab4f-7d6284eeef88 | 0xD85E8FB2420C5D4BAB4F7D6284EEEF88 |
| Suture removal | Fadenentfernung | SUTR | ea6ebce6-c8ca-436c-9b72-d00a8bb25eb9 | 0xE6BC6EEACAC86C439B72D00A8BB25EB9 |
| Corneal suture | Korneanaht | SUTB | 35024ab3-5fe0-480c-861d-9de2d6dd7997 | 0xB34A0235E05F0C48861D9DE2D6DD7997 |
| Crosslinking | Crosslinking | CXL | ca2dfebe-2853-4d34-83ca-3fa9e82d96ec | 0xBEFE2DCA5328344D83CA3FA9E82D96EC |
| Vitrectomy (ppV) | Vitrektomie (ppV) | VITR | 0ec63c74-13ae-4241-930a-d0c3d3fe42f0 | 0x743CC60EAE134142930AD0C3D3FE42F0 |
| Trabeculectomy | Trabekulektomie | TRAB | c4d734ce-5ae3-4a47-98d2-08ef4985ec2f | 0xCE34D7C4E35A474A98D208EF4985EC2F |
| Air filling | Luftauffüllung | AFILL | b48f7a6a-d83f-4fd7-a602-37ee8da7b9f6 | 0x6A7A8FB43FD8D74FA60237EE8DA7B9F6 |
| Lens repositioning | Linsenrepositionierung | LREPOS | c5aa6203-ff88-4610-bab8-6bb2209858f6 | 0x0362AAC588FF1046BAB86BB2209858F6 |
| Blepheroplasty | Blepheroplastik | LBLEPH | 2b0a31f3-4aa5-4838-8f82-42876c868cf7 | 0xF3310A2BA54A38488F8242876C868CF7 |
| Lid Tumor Ex | Lid Tumor Ex | LTUMEX | b82b451c-f406-4496-ab1d-530e125e37ba | 0x1C452BB806F49644AB1D530E125E37BA |
| Lid Ateroma Ex | Lid Aterom Ex | LATEREX | f0f71755-0c9d-4188-9088-596f20b176e0 | 0x5517F7F09D0C88419088596F20B176E0 |
| Face lift | Stirnlift | LLIFT | 9f7d57f9-87dc-43a1-9229-1504ba080ee2 | 0xF9577D9FDC87A14392291504BA080EE2 |
| Ophthalmologic surgery | Ophthalmologische Chirurgie | OPOP | eb490bfa-424e-4637-92b1-68f952152bd1 | 0xFA0B49EB4E42374692B168F952152BD1 |
| Blepheroplasty - Lower lid | Blepahroplastik - Unterlider | LBLEPL | 71948ced-9a7d-4edb-a268-5fa9f6c52481 | 0xED8C94717D9ADB4EA2685FA9F6C52481 |
| Ptosis surgery | Ptosisoperation | PTOS | 320a45b1-130a-4e71-954d-833bb5817237 | 0xB1450A320A13714E954D833BB5817237 |
| Entropion surgery | Entropiumoperation | ENTS | 866ebc6a-57b5-42af-b949-9c4d6f96eed9 | 0x6ABC6E86B557AF42B9499C4D6F96EED9 |
| Ectropion surgery | Ektropiumoperation | ECTS | d5bf2ac2-7621-4f15-ba3f-2ae28192317d | 0xC22ABFD52176154FBA3F2AE28192317D |
| Botox injection | Botoxinjektion | BOTI | 55dea6c1-a1b3-4050-b1a3-780184cbb34f | 0xC1A6DE55B3A15040B1A3780184CBB34F |
| AK | AK | AK | 11e1fe33-7e28-4c8d-a857-a0738f978dc3 | 0x33FEE111287E8D4CA857A0738F978DC3 |
| YAG Iridotomy | YAG Iridotomie | YAGI | 3fd9a36d-544c-4119-9177-84fe9cf6dd56 | 0x6DA3D93F4C541941917784FE9CF6DD56 |
| YAG Capsulotomy | YAG Kapsulotomie | YAGK | 337be0be-fc39-432f-97d6-9194f79ce32f | 0xBEE07B3339FC2F4397D69194F79CE32F |
| Laser coagulation of the retina in foramen | Laserkoagulation der Netzhaut bei Foramen | FORA | 6e132abe-b5e2-49f5-bf8c-d9b6a928375b | 0xBE2A136EE2B5F549BF8CD9B6A928375B |
| Laser coagulation of the retina in ischaemias | Laserkoagulation der Netzhaut bei Ischaemien | ISCH | b48febf0-4261-450e-a619-08223a51ce6d | 0xF0EB8FB461420E45A61908223A51CE6D |
| Cyclocryocoagulation | Cyclokryokoagulation | CYCR | 3bea98a0-efdd-47cd-ba47-4bfd47050dfe | 0xA098EA3BDDEFCD47BA474BFD47050DFE |
| Lens replacement | Linsentausch | LENP | e1f9a6bf-2bda-42fd-af4a-43fc1f0fecdb | 0xBFA6F9E1DA2BFD42AF4A43FC1F0FECDB |
| Lacrimal duct intubation | Tränenwegsintubation | LDI | 4ae299df-3bac-4568-83c6-3a04e6d8d2e3 | 0xDF99E24AAC3B684583C63A04E6D8D2E3 |
| Punctum plugs insertion | Einsetzen von Punctum Plugs | PPI | 79f73461-8c7a-4639-adbb-58d2bd5dcaf1 | 0x6134F7797A8C3946ADBB58D2BD5DCAF1 |
| Fluorescence Angiography | Fluoreszenzangiographie | FLUO | 1318d22e-32b3-493c-a4f8-224c84257207 | 0x2ED21813B3323C49A4F8224C84257207 |
| SLT | SLT | SLT | f2d67c81-3b38-49a4-add1-ce81472145f4 | 0x817CD6F2383BA449ADD1CE81472145F4 |
| Contact lenses fitting | Kontaktlinsenanpassung | CLFIT | 06c8d3d1-869c-490e-ae18-aa7faa592502 | 0xD1D3C8069C860E49AE18AA7FAA592502 |
| Exophthalmometry | Exophthalmometrie | EXOM | aa495289-ab4a-4ba3-bd94-8e71e3a393b9 | 0x895249AA4AABA34BBD948E71E3A393B9 |
| Intracapsular cataract extraction | Intrakapsuläre Kataraktextraktion | ICCE | 52c23176-889d-4f51-9fef-a205f53d3a09 | 0x7631C2529D88514F9FEFA205F53D3A09 |
| Iridectomy | Iridektomie | IRID | 541b08b8-a17b-4ea1-b964-9c27f2561be1 | 0xB8081B547BA1A14EB9649C27F2561BE1 |
| Iris suture | Irisnaht | IRSUT | ec72b17b-ac6b-4366-aba5-d43a3bc90a53 | 0x7BB172EC6BAC6643ABA5D43A3BC90A53 |
| Capsular tension ring | Kapselspannring | CAPS | c18579e0-a916-4bb9-a735-6634da4c085a | 0xE07985C116A9B94BA7356634DA4C085A |
| Triescence-Injection | Triescence-Injektion | TRII | 5baf749d-b39c-4c15-b428-35b57a344e37 | 0x9D74AF5B9CB3154CB42835B57A344E37 |
| Vitreal S-Injection | Vitreal S-Injektion | VITSI | 266a3b46-97f6-4599-98a9-44530573baa5 | 0x463B6A26F697994598A944530573BAA5 |
| ICL Implantation | ICL Implantation | ICLI | e0f15bcd-276d-4dc2-aa1d-6582bee04e0d | 0xCD5BF1E06D27C24DAA1D6582BEE04E0D |
| Aberrometry | Aberrometrie | ABER | 7a3d392c-5c55-4329-9265-4c6af6194e7f | 0x2C393D7A555C294392654C6AF6194E7F |
| Tear analysis | Tränenanalyse | TEAR | ca5ed4cf-73e2-4632-94e2-9bd99665ad9b | 0xCFD45ECAE273324694E29BD99665AD9B |
| Cataract + Glaucoma | Katarakt + Glaukom | CATGLOP | 49cf1ddb-1ddd-410a-aa97-60c48ba6a069 | 0xDB1DCF49DD1D0A41AA9760C48BA6A069 |
| Anterior segment surgery | Vorderabschnittsrevision | ASSURG | 1b45e00d-0116-445e-bbac-94b488304917 | 0x0DE0451B16015E44BBAC94B488304917 |
| Secondary IOL implantation | Sekundär-IOL Implantation | SIOLI | ab5e3c22-f392-4e1b-aec4-cdc2d6bc0511 | 0x223C5EAB92F31B4EAEC4CDC2D6BC0511 |
| Mydriasis | Mydriase | MYDR | 53d0508c-4c74-4cb6-8ba3-af863b47e750 | 0x8C50D053744CB64C8BA3AF863B47E750 |
| Seidel test | Seidel-Test | SEID | 5891b348-51ad-473a-94fc-333d0c8731f0 | 0x48B39158AD513A4794FC333D0C8731F0 |
| Gonioscopy | Gonioskopie | GONIO | 5d335189-2886-4193-a211-8a3e629d59c3 | 0x8951335D86289341A2118A3E629D59C3 |
| A-Scan | A-Scan | ASCAN | 84e56386-a086-42c4-94e3-e1e507a13e5c | 0x8663E58486A0C44294E3E1E507A13E5C |
| B-Scan | B-Scan | BSCAN | 3e2694a0-54e0-4aa0-9af6-08375e53e1a4 | 0xA094263EE054A04A9AF608375E53E1A4 |
| Amniotic membrane cover | Amnionmembrandeckung | AMC | d175ba87-b6fd-405c-89a5-115eeeb38a6c | 0x87BA75D1FDB65C4089A5115EEEB38A6C |
| EDTA Abrasion | EDTA-Abrasio | EDTA | 3c6d96df-cbb1-4e49-b669-59bcd21cf49b | 0xDF966D3CB1CB494EB66959BCD21CF49B |
| PTK + PRK | PTK + PRK | PTKPRK | 6b7b8cb0-108b-4dad-a94b-c365e6fcadbb | 0xB08C7B6B8B10AD4DA94BC365E6FCADBB |
| PTK for rec. erosions | PTK bei rez. Erosiones | PTKRE | 952c3e44-6133-4f96-82e3-880573320734 | 0x443E2C953361964F82E3880573320734 |
| Conjunctival tumor removal | Bindehauttumorentfernung | CTR | 7c1210fc-3469-41ee-b6bd-67613f3b6458 | 0xFC10127C6934EE41B6BD67613F3B6458 |
| ppV and SiOil removal | ppV und SiÖl-Entfernung | PPVSOR | 14bf70b4-2951-4ac7-9955-a65be99d760a | 0xB470BF145129C74A9955A65BE99D760A |
| Cataract + Vitrectomy | Katarakt + Vitrektomie | CATVITR | 955861ad-4b39-4773-972b-e2bc71319565 | 0xAD615895394B7347972BE2BC71319565 |
| Intraocular injection | Intraokuläre Injektion | IOI | f18ce3bd-e750-4d48-a405-716b7f431a0e | 0xBDE38CF150E7484DA405716B7F431A0E |
| Scleral suture | Skleranaht | SCSUT | 4b67dfe0-b98c-4690-a1ba-86b1e84fa62a | 0xE0DF674B8CB99046A1BA86B1E84FA62A |
| Canaloplasty ab externo (AbeC) | Kanaloplastik ab externo (AbeC) | ABEC | 17150d9b-61c3-4392-8b0c-b42bcad760ed | 0x9B0D1517C36192438B0CB42BCAD760ED |
| Re-Canaloplasty with 360° TO | Re-Kanaloplastik mit 360° TO | RECAN | 78175aa9-4bce-4d4e-979a-41bb8cc0d6c2 | 0xA95A1778CE4B4E4D979A41BB8CC0D6C2 |
| Gonioscopy-Assisted Transluminal Trabeculotomy (GATT) | Gonioskopie assistierte transluminale Trabekulektomie (GATT) | GATT | 7fcf7493-716f-46d0-9e4e-64b8f45de620 | 0x9374CF7F6F71D0469E4E64B8F45DE620 |
| Cataract + Trabecular aspiration | Katarakt + Trabekelwerkaspiration | CATRAB | 2919d05d-1ce9-4f4d-8722-18b3c394888d | 0x5DD01929E91C4D4F872218B3C394888D |
| Avastin subconjunctival injection | Avastin Injektion subkonjunktival | ASI | 83b086c1-c680-45f7-9f5b-24c7bdf96d8a | 0xC186B08380C6F7459F5B24C7BDF96D8A |
| Canaloplasty ab externo (AbiC) | Kanaloplastik ab interno (AbiC) | ABIC | 4511e897-5bca-4f0f-b363-9d970a68424a | 0x97E81145CA5B0F4FB3639D970A68424A |
| Eyelid surgery | Lidoperation | ELS | 9303e5c2-c083-4993-8935-ddd43fe2e6c0 | 0xC2E5039383C093498935DDD43FE2E6C0 |
| TransPRK + Flashlinking | TransPRK + Flashlinking | TPRKFLS | 64c5ff8b-7688-435b-af0c-a3208befe766 | 0x8BFFC56488765B43AF0CA3208BEFE766 |
| TransPRK / PTK | TransPRK / PTK | TPRKPTK | 76621d82-0441-4e79-a5be-78f7f4929b87 | 0x821D62764104794EA5BE78F7F4929B87 |
| re-TransPRK | re-TransPRK | RTPRK | 53360f92-12e6-41de-a816-48e0738fe0e4 | 0x920F3653E612DE41A81648E0738FE0E4 |
| Flap creation | Flap-Estellung | FLAPC | 884b1217-cd17-405b-8df1-64baf6fd5350 | 0x17124B8817CD5B408DF164BAF6FD5350 |
| Femto-Cataract | Femto-Katarakt | FCAT | 7f4e9f0b-2403-40cf-a911-dc05176a61d0 | |
| Secundary IOL Implantation | Sekundäre IOL Implantation | SIOLI | ab5e3c22-f392-4e1b-aec4-cdc2d6bc0511 | |
| Lens explantation | Linsenexplantation | LENEX | 64a56c93-681e-431a-a474-a39cb61ab498 | |
| Triple DMEK | TRDMK | |||
| Triple PKP | TRPKP |