Protected:Co-Innovators Area: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
* natalia.kozik@dlh.de (Product Owner) | * natalia.kozik@dlh.de (Product Owner) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''' | |'''Innovation Planning & Docs''' | ||
|[[IROC:Main Page]] | |[[IROC:Main Page]] | ||
| | | | ||
|[[LHG:Innovation Roadmap]] | |||
|- | |||
|'''Technical Docs''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|[[LHG:Technical Information]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Used products''' | |'''Used products''' | ||
Revision as of 13:07, 22 June 2025
| IROC AG | YOUSEE.CLINICS AG | LUFTHANSA GROUP | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Project | Hospital Information System | Digital Practise Chain | SARA (Special Assistance Request Application) |
| From | 2018 | 2018 | 2024 |
| Primary contact | marco.stoeckli@iroc.ch (Product Owner) | benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic (CEO) |
|
| Innovation Planning & Docs | IROC:Main Page | LHG:Innovation Roadmap | |
| Technical Docs | LHG:Technical Information | ||
| Used products | Kordeus Core
Kordeus Appointment Broker |
Kordeus Core
Kordeus Appointment Broker Kordeus Digital Marketing Manager |
Kordeus.SARA |
Former co-innocation customers
- SWISS airlines (PAX.Portal)