Protected:Co-Innovators Area: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 29: Line 29:
* natalia.kozik@dlh.de (Product Owner)
* natalia.kozik@dlh.de (Product Owner)
|-
|-
|'''Company Docs'''
|'''Innovation Planning & Docs'''
|[[IROC:Main Page]]
|[[IROC:Main Page]]
|
|
|[[LHG:Innovation Roadmap]]
|-
|'''Technical Docs'''
|
|
|
|[[LHG:Technical Information]]
|-
|-
|'''Used products'''
|'''Used products'''

Revision as of 13:07, 22 June 2025

IROC AG YOUSEE.CLINICS AG LUFTHANSA GROUP
Project Hospital Information System Digital Practise Chain SARA (Special Assistance Request Application)
From 2018 2018 2024
Primary contact marco.stoeckli@iroc.ch (Product Owner) benjamin.isler@yousee.clinic (CEO)
  • anna-lina.heigener@lhind.dlh.de (Project-Lead)
  • sebastian.steinheimer@dlh.de (Process Specialist)
  • diana.woerner@dlh.de (Process Specialist)
  • natalia.kozik@dlh.de (Product Owner)
Innovation Planning & Docs IROC:Main Page LHG:Innovation Roadmap
Technical Docs LHG:Technical Information
Used products Kordeus Core

Kordeus Appointment Broker

Kordeus Core

Kordeus Appointment Broker

Kordeus Digital Marketing Manager

Kordeus.SARA

Former co-innocation customers

  • SWISS airlines (PAX.Portal)