Dev:LH overall overview: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 6: Line 6:
!Contact person
!Contact person
!Notes
!Notes
!Apps:
git or name
|-
|-
|🟦 Digital Connection Building
|🟦 Digital Connection Building
Line 11: Line 13:
|
|
|???
|???
|
|-
|-
|🟦 My B-Op Network
|🟦 My B-Op Network
Line 16: Line 19:
digital connection - to do (front done)
digital connection - to do (front done)
|Trajko, Nemanja
|Trajko, Nemanja
|
|
|
|-
|-
|🟦 Digital Creation Services
|🟦 Digital Creation Services
|to do
|to do
|
|
|
|
|
Line 26: Line 31:
|development done - testing
|development done - testing
|Martin Seiler
|Martin Seiler
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 32: Line 38:
|
|
|Publisher?
|Publisher?
|
|-
|-
|🟦  
|🟦 B-Op Service Management App
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|🟦  
|🟦 B-Op Setup with Realm Core & Services and Desktop
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|🟦  
|🟦 Realm Core Agents
|
|
|
|
|
Line 49: Line 59:
|-
|-
|🟩 Skinny Catalog Management
|🟩 Skinny Catalog Management
|
|
|
|
|
Line 54: Line 65:
|-
|-
|🟩  
|🟩  
|
|
|
|
|
Line 59: Line 71:
|-
|-
|🟩  
|🟩  
|
|
|
|
|
Line 64: Line 77:
|-
|-
|🟩  
|🟩  
|
|
|
|
|
Line 72: Line 86:
status: in progress (Ivan's estimation - in month and more)
status: in progress (Ivan's estimation - in month and more)
|Ivan (SLH)
|Ivan (SLH)
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 78: Line 93:
|
|
|???
|???
|
|-
|-
|🟪 SLH Contract definitions with dummy data
|🟪 SLH Contract definitions with dummy data
| --> will try to skip and go with real data
| --> will try to skip and go with real data
|
|
|
|
|
Line 97: Line 114:
* NR - TravelServiceDeliveryConsumer
* NR - TravelServiceDeliveryConsumer
* NR - TravelServiceDeliveryPartner see more: https://aw.b-op.org/mediawiki/index.php/Category:Network_Roles
* NR - TravelServiceDeliveryPartner see more: https://aw.b-op.org/mediawiki/index.php/Category:Network_Roles
|
|-
|-
|🟪 LH Core Admin Tools
|🟪 LH Core Admin Tools
| - rework after modelling
front: 60 %
back: 15 %
|
|
|
|
Line 104: Line 125:
|-
|-
|🟪 LH MOC Admin Tools
|🟪 LH MOC Admin Tools
|front: ??
back: 15% (change to read from SLH)
|
|
|
|-
|⬜️ b-op Admin Tools
|0 %
|
|
|
|
Line 109: Line 138:
|-
|-
|🟪 SARA
|🟪 SARA
|
|
|
|
|
Line 114: Line 144:
|-
|-
|🟪 Delivery Partner Portal
|🟪 Delivery Partner Portal
|
|
|
|
|
Line 119: Line 150:
|-
|-
|🟪 LH PAX Portal
|🟪 LH PAX Portal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|🟪  
|🟪 Integration Phase
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|🟪  
|🟪 Discover Portal
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|🟪  
|🟪 Acceptance Tests
|
|
|
|
|-
|🟪 Travel & Delivery Partner Creation Portal
|
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 08:58, 19 June 2025

Name Status Contact person Notes Apps:

git or name

🟦 Digital Connection Building ???
🟦 My B-Op Network realm connection - done

digital connection - to do (front done)

Trajko, Nemanja
🟦 Digital Creation Services to do
🟦 B-Op Setup development done - testing Martin Seiler
🟦 B-Op Package Distribution to do ? Publisher?
🟦 B-Op Service Management App
🟦 B-Op Setup with Realm Core & Services and Desktop
🟦 Realm Core Agents
🟩 Skinny Catalog Management
🟩
🟩
🟩
🟧 Abstract controllers Nuget package created for KOR (0 version)

status: in progress (Ivan's estimation - in month and more)

Ivan (SLH)
🟧 Travel Assistance Service IDC Architecture ???
🟪 SLH Contract definitions with dummy data --> will try to skip and go with real data
🟪 SLH Travel Assistance Service, SLH Core Development dependency on Trajko:

he should create these digitals manually

Goran, Sandor Needed digitals:

LH, LH MOC, Service Delivery partner

🟪 LH Core Admin Tools - rework after modelling

front: 60 % back: 15 %

🟪 LH MOC Admin Tools front: ??

back: 15% (change to read from SLH)

⬜️ b-op Admin Tools 0 %
🟪 SARA
🟪 Delivery Partner Portal
🟪 LH PAX Portal
🟪 Integration Phase
🟪 Discover Portal
🟪 Acceptance Tests
🟪 Travel & Delivery Partner Creation Portal

https://aw.b-op.org/mediawiki/index.php/B-Op_Core_Development