Dev:LH overall overview: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "none|thumb|539x539px" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[File:LH overall plan.png|none|thumb| | [[File:LH overall plan.png|none|thumb|1000x1000px]] | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Name | |||
!Status | |||
!Contact person | |||
!Notes | |||
|- | |||
|🔵 Digital Connection Building | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|My B-Op Network | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Digital Creation Services | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|B-Op Setup | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|B-Op Package Distribution | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
