Dev:Subform-block Total Keratometry: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
Line 10: Line 10:
!Procedure
!Procedure
!Step
!Step
!
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
|TR1 [mm]
|TR1 [mm]
|TR1 [mm]
|TR1 [mm]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 22: Line 24:
|TR2 [mm]
|TR2 [mm]
|TR2 [mm]
|TR2 [mm]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 30: Line 33:
|TR [mm]
|TR [mm]
|TR [mm]
|TR [mm]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 38: Line 42:
|TK1 [mm]
|TK1 [mm]
|TK1 [mm]
|TK1 [mm]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 46: Line 51:
|TK2 [mm]
|TK2 [mm]
|TK2 [mm]
|TK2 [mm]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 54: Line 60:
|TK [dpt]
|TK [dpt]
|TK [dpt]
|TK [dpt]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 62: Line 69:
|K Index
|K Index
|K index
|K index
|
|
|
|
|
Line 70: Line 78:
|∆ TK [dpt]
|∆ TK [dpt]
|∆ TK [dpt]
|∆ TK [dpt]
|
|
|
|
|
Line 78: Line 87:
|Axis [°]
|Axis [°]
|Achse [°]
|Achse [°]
|BIO
|
|K1(dim2)
|
|BIO
|
|1
|
|
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
|Axis [°]
|Axis [°]
|Achse [°]
|Achse [°]
|BIO
|
|K2(dim2)
|
|BIO
|
|1
|
|
|-
|Number textbox
|Axis [°]
|Achse [°]
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}


== Mockup ==
== Mockup ==
[[File:MicrosoftTeams-image (7).png|left|thumb]]
[[File:MicrosoftTeams-image (7).png|left|thumb]]

Revision as of 08:39, 4 April 2023

Block fields[edit | edit source]

Field type Field name EN Field name DE Patient data set Patient data item Procedure Step
Number textbox TR1 [mm] TR1 [mm]
Number textbox TR2 [mm] TR2 [mm]
Number textbox TR [mm] TR [mm]
Number textbox TK1 [mm] TK1 [mm]
Number textbox TK2 [mm] TK2 [mm]
Number textbox TK [dpt] TK [dpt]
Dropdown K Index K index
Number textbox ∆ TK [dpt] ∆ TK [dpt]
Number textbox Axis [°] Achse [°]
Number textbox Axis [°] Achse [°]
Number textbox Axis [°] Achse [°]

Mockup