Dev:Global Travel Service List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |CPAP | ||
|Medical portable electronic device (CPAP, BIPAP, others) | |Medical portable electronic device (CPAP, BIPAP, others) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|No | |No | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BIPAP | |||
|Medical portable electronic device (CPAP, BIPAP, others) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Others | |||
|Medical portable electronic device (CPAP, BIPAP, others) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 14:16, 14 March 2025
| Name | Groupname | GID | GroupGID | IsPortService | IsSegmentService | IsRequiringMountingUnmounting | Link to Transport Format |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WCH-R | Wheelchair | Yes | No | No | TransportFormat WCH-R | ||
| WCH-S | Wheelchair | Yes | No | No | |||
| WCH-C | Wheelchair | Yes | No | No | |||
| Stretcher on board | Stretcher on board | No | Yes | Yes | |||
| Ambulance to/from the airport | Ambulance to/from the airport | Yes | No | No | |||
| Escort | Escort | No | Yes | No | |||
| FREMEC | FREMEC | No | Yes | No | |||
| CPAP | Medical portable electronic device (CPAP, BIPAP, others) | Yes | Yes | No | |||
| BIPAP | Medical portable electronic device (CPAP, BIPAP, others) | ||||||
| Others | Medical portable electronic device (CPAP, BIPAP, others) | ||||||
| POC | POC | Yes | Yes | No | |||
| POXY | POXY | Yes | Yes | No | |||
| Wenoll | Wenoll | ? | Yes | Yes | |||
| Extra seat | Extra seat | No | Yes | No | |||
| Other impairments | Other impairments | Yes | Yes | No | |||
| Assistance dog | Assistance dog | Yes | Yes | No | |||
| Medical excess baggage | Medical excess baggae | Yes | Yes | No | |||
| Seat shells | Seat shells | No | Yes | No |