Dev:Global Travel Service List: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|[[Dev:TransportFormat WCH-R|TransportFormat WCH-R]] | |[[Dev:TransportFormat WCH-R|TransportFormat WCH-R]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|WCH-S | |||
|Wheelchair | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|WCH-C | |||
|Wheelchair | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stretcher on board | |||
|Stretcher on board | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ambulance to/from the airport | |||
|Ambulance to/from the airport | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Escort | |||
|Escort | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|FREMEC | |||
|FREMEC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Medical portable electronic device (CPAP, BIPAP, others) | |||
|Medical portable electronic device (CPAP, BIPAP, others) | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|POC | |||
|POC | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|POXY | |||
|POXY | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Wenoll | |||
|Wenoll | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|? | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Extra seat | |||
|Extra seat | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|No | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Other impairments | |||
|Other impairments | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Assistance dog | |||
|Assistance dog | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Medical excess baggage | |||
|Medical excess baggae | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Seat shells | |||
|Seat shells | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|No | |||
|Yes | |||
|No | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:17, 14 March 2025
| Name | Groupname | GID | GroupGID | IsPortService | IsSegmentService | IsRequiringMountingUnmounting | Link to Transport Format |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WCH-R | Wheelchair | Yes | No | No | TransportFormat WCH-R | ||
| WCH-S | Wheelchair | Yes | No | No | |||
| WCH-C | Wheelchair | Yes | No | No | |||
| Stretcher on board | Stretcher on board | No | Yes | Yes | |||
| Ambulance to/from the airport | Ambulance to/from the airport | Yes | No | No | |||
| Escort | Escort | No | Yes | No | |||
| FREMEC | FREMEC | No | Yes | No | |||
| Medical portable electronic device (CPAP, BIPAP, others) | Medical portable electronic device (CPAP, BIPAP, others) | Yes | Yes | No | |||
| POC | POC | Yes | Yes | No | |||
| POXY | POXY | Yes | Yes | No | |||
| Wenoll | Wenoll | ? | Yes | Yes | |||
| Extra seat | Extra seat | No | Yes | No | |||
| Other impairments | Other impairments | Yes | Yes | No | |||
| Assistance dog | Assistance dog | Yes | Yes | No | |||
| Medical excess baggage | Medical excess baggae | Yes | Yes | No | |||
| Seat shells | Seat shells | No | Yes | No |