Dev:Kordeus Applications Versions: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Add new LH and SP apps and add newest versions of apps
Goranugrincic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 21: Line 21:
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|-
|-
Line 33: Line 33:
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|-
|-
Line 45: Line 45:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 57: Line 57:
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|-
|-
Line 69: Line 69:
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|-
|-
Line 81: Line 81:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 93: Line 93:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 105: Line 105:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 117: Line 117:
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|-
|-
Line 129: Line 129:
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|-
|-
Line 141: Line 141:
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0
|
|
|-
|-
Line 160: Line 160:
|/
|/
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 172: Line 172:
|/
|/
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|-
|-
Line 201: Line 201:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 213: Line 213:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 225: Line 225:
|
|
|
|
|
|5.4.4
|
|
|-
|-
Line 237: Line 237:
|
|
|
|
|
|5.11.3
|
|
|-
|-
Line 249: Line 249:
|
|
|
|
|
|5.2.4
|
|
|-
|-
Line 261: Line 261:
|
|
|
|
|5.3.1
|
|
|-
|BOpOpenIDLogingAgent
|.NET 8.0
|
|
|/
|
|
|
|
|5.0.21.1-net8
|
|
|-
|-
Line 273: Line 285:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 285: Line 297:
|
|
|
|
|1.2.4
|
|-
|RealtimeNotificationAgent
|.NET 8.0
|6.0.3
|
|
|6.0.3
|
|
|
|
|6.0.3
|
|
|-
|-
Line 309: Line 333:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 321: Line 345:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 333: Line 357:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 345: Line 369:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 357: Line 381:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 381: Line 405:
|
|
|
|
|
|1.2.0
|
|
|-
|-
Line 393: Line 417:
|
|
|
|
|
|1.3.1
|
|
|-
|-
Line 405: Line 429:
|
|
|
|
|
|1.2.0
|
|
|-
|-
Line 417: Line 441:
|
|
|
|
|
|1.2.1
|
|
|-
|-
Line 429: Line 453:
|
|
|
|
|
|1.2.0
|
|
|-
|-
Line 453: Line 477:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 465: Line 489:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 477: Line 501:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 489: Line 513:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 501: Line 525:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 525: Line 549:
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|-
|-
Line 537: Line 561:
|
|
|
|
|
|2.35.0-net8
|
|
|-
|-
Line 561: Line 585:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 573: Line 597:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 585: Line 609:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 609: Line 633:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 621: Line 645:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 633: Line 657:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 645: Line 669:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|-
|-
Line 657: Line 681:
|
|
|
|
|
|/
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:46, 26 February 2025

APPLICATION Current .net version Novi Sad IROC INT IROC PROD Yousee Zueri INT Yousee Zuery PROD Yousee Basel PROD Yousee Bern PROD Swiss INT Swiss PROD
HC.PracticeManagement.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8
doc-api .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8
HC.ProductCES .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 /
HC.PatientCES .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8
HC.EncounterCES .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8
HC.AppointmentAvailabilityAPI .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 /
device-integration-api .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 /
MH.ChecConnector .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 /
BOp.DocumentManagementAgent .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8
AccessTokenPinger .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8 2.35.0-net8
HC.PMImporter.v2 .NET 8.0 2.35.0
HC.AppointmentBroker.API .NET 8.0 / / /
HC.AhecConnector .NET 8.0 / / /
BOp.ServiceDesk.API .NET 8.0 5.2.2 / /
BOp.ServiceDesk .NET 8.0 5.15.5 5.15.5 /
BOpStandardLoginAPI .NET 8.0 5.4.4 5.4.4 5.4.4
BOp.AccessControlAgent .NET 8.0 5.11.3 5.11.3 5.11.3
BopAccessControl.Edge .NET 8.0 5.2.4 5.2.4 5.2.4
BOp.DigitalProviderAgent .NET 8.0 5.3.1 5.3.1 5.3.1
BOpOpenIDLogingAgent .NET 8.0 / 5.0.21.1-net8
zugseil.usersgroupsadministration.api .NET 8.0 6.1.2-1 6.1.2-1 /
ServiceOrchestratorServiceAgent .NET 8.0 1.2.4 1.2.4 1.2.4
RealtimeNotificationAgent .NET 8.0 6.0.3 6.0.3 6.0.3
BOp.MarketingCampaign.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / /
BOp.MarketingTargetAudiences.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / /
BOp.MarketingChannelTypes.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / /
BOp.MarketingChannels.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / /
BOp.MarketingBudgetTypes.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / /
MT.PostupAgent .NET Core 3.1 1.2.0 1.2.0
MT.PostTransportAgent .NET Core 3.1 1.3.1 1.3.1
MT.PostSecurityAgent .NET Core 3.1 1.2.0 1.2.0
MT.PostmanAgent .NET Core 3.1 1.2.1 1.2.1
MT.PostCenterAgent .NET Core 3.1 1.2.0 1.2.0
HC.TravelCraftType.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 / /
HC.TravelSegment.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 / /
HC.TravelStation.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 / /
HC.TravelCarrier.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 / /
HC.TravelFlightPlan.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 / /
HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / 2.35.0-net8
HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / 2.35.0-net8
HC.DocumentTemplateAdministration.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 1.0.0-net8 /
HC.SurgeryPlanningTemplateAdministration.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 1.0.0-net8 1.0.0-net8 /
HC.SurgeryPlanning.API .NET 8.0 1.0.0-net8 1.0.0-net8 /
HC.AppointmentReport.API .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / /
BOp.LocalHostMailSender .NET 8.0 2.35.0-net8 / /
HC.KordeusTime.API removed / /
Notifier removed / /
rmc-api removed / /
APPLICATION FRAMEWORK VERSION NODE VERSION YARN VERSION Novi Sad IROC INT IROC PROD Yousee Zueri INT Yousee Zuery PROD Yousee Basel PROD Yousee Bern PROD Swiss INT Swiss PROD
budget-type-administration Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.1.x
campaign-planning Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.1.x
channel-type-administration Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.1.x
marketing-channel-administration Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.1.x
target-audiences Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.1.x
Desktop.Monorepo.UI (surgery planning + travel administration) Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22)
Document-template-administration Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) SP-DTA-1.0.0 SP-DTA-1.0.0
Surgery-planning-administration Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) SP-SPA-1.0.0 SP-SPA-1.0.0
Surgery-planning Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) SP-SP-1.0.0 SP-SP-1.0.0
Travel-carrier Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) LH-CAR-1.0.0
Travel-craft-type Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) LH-CRT-1.0.0
Travel-flight-plan Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) LH-FLP-1.0.0
Travel-segment Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) LH-SEG-1.0.0
Travel-station Next.js 15 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) LH-STA-1.0.0
KordeusPortal.SpecialAssistancePortal.UI Next.js 14 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 2.35.0
KordeusPortal.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration.UI Next.js 13 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.0.7
KordeusCore.PatientRegistration.UI Next.js 13 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 2.32.0
HC.AppointmentReports Next.js 13 >= 20 v1.22.21(22) 0.0.22
kordeuscore.forms.ui Angular 15 / / 2.36.0 2.35.0-14
kordeuscore.ui Angular 15 / / 2.36.0 2.35.0-22
kordeus-file-helper ? ? ? /
login (pm login) ? ? ? 2.35.0 2.35.0
synapse-service-desk (bop-desktop) ? ? ?
zugseil-user-group-administration ? ? ?
product-group-administration ? ? ?
product-classification-management ? ? ?
kordeus-time ? ? ?