Dev:Kordeus Applications Versions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "TBD" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!APPLICATION | |||
!Current .net version | |||
!Novi Sad | |||
!IROC INT | |||
!IROC PROD | |||
!Yousee Zueri INT | |||
!Yousee Zuery PROD | |||
!Yousee Basel PROD | |||
!Yousee Bern PROD | |||
!Swiss INT | |||
!Swiss PROD | |||
|- | |||
|HC.PracticeManagement.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|doc-api | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.ProductCES | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.PatientCES | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.EncounterCES | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.AppointmentAvailabilityAPI | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|device-integration-api | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MH.ChecConnector | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.DocumentManagementAgent | |||
|.NET Core 2.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|AccessTokenPinger | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.PMImporter.v2 | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.AppointmentBroker.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.AhecConnector | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.ServiceDesk.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.ServiceDesk | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOpStandardLoginAPI | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.AccessControlAgent | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BopAccessControl.Edge | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.DigitalProviderAgent | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|zugseil.usersgroupsadministration.api | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ServiceOrchestratorServiceAgent | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.MarketingCampaign.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.MarketingTargetAudiences.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.MarketingChannelTypes.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.MarketingChannels.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|BOp.MarketingBudgetTypes.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MT.PostupAgent | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MT.PostTransportAgent | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MT.PostSecurityAgent | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MT.PostmanAgent | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|MT.PostCenterAgent | |||
|.NET Core 3.1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.TravelCraftType.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.TravelSegment.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.TravelStation.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.TravelCarrier.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.TravelFlightPlan.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.DocumentTemplateAdministration.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.SurgeryPlanningTemplateAdministration.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.SurgeryPlanning.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.AppointmentReport.API | |||
|.NET 8.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.KordeusTime.API | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Notifier | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rmc-api | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:50, 7 February 2025
| APPLICATION | Current .net version | Novi Sad | IROC INT | IROC PROD | Yousee Zueri INT | Yousee Zuery PROD | Yousee Basel PROD | Yousee Bern PROD | Swiss INT | Swiss PROD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HC.PracticeManagement.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| doc-api | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.ProductCES | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.PatientCES | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.EncounterCES | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.AppointmentAvailabilityAPI | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| device-integration-api | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| MH.ChecConnector | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.DocumentManagementAgent | .NET Core 2.1 | |||||||||
| AccessTokenPinger | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.PMImporter.v2 | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.AppointmentBroker.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.AhecConnector | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.ServiceDesk.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.ServiceDesk | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOpStandardLoginAPI | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| BOp.AccessControlAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| BopAccessControl.Edge | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| BOp.DigitalProviderAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| zugseil.usersgroupsadministration.api | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| ServiceOrchestratorServiceAgent | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.MarketingCampaign.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.MarketingTargetAudiences.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.MarketingChannelTypes.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.MarketingChannels.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.MarketingBudgetTypes.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| MT.PostupAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| MT.PostTransportAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| MT.PostSecurityAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| MT.PostmanAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| MT.PostCenterAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| HC.TravelCraftType.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.TravelSegment.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.TravelStation.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.TravelCarrier.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.TravelFlightPlan.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.DocumentTemplateAdministration.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.SurgeryPlanningTemplateAdministration.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.SurgeryPlanning.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.AppointmentReport.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.KordeusTime.API | ||||||||||
| Notifier | ||||||||||
| rmc-api |