Dev:Kordeus Servers Status: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "TBD" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
!SERVERS | |||
!URL | |||
!Node | |||
!IP ADDRESS | |||
!PORT | |||
!OS VERSION | |||
!DATABASE VERSION | |||
!JAVA REQUIRED | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |IROC PRODUCTION | |||
| rowspan="7" |https://stockerstrasse.iroc.ch/ | |||
|JAVA | |||
|10.10.130.104 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NET 1 | |||
|10.10.130.105 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 18.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
|YES | |||
|- | |||
|NET 3 | |||
|10.10.130.103 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NET 6 | |||
|10.10.130.101 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 22.04.2 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NET 6 AAE | |||
|10.10.130.102 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 22.04.2 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Database | |||
|10.10.130.109 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 22.04.2 LTS | |||
|Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.11.3-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using EditLine wrapper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|STAGE | |||
|10.10.130.1 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 22.04.2 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |YouSee Zueri PRODUCTION | |||
| rowspan="3" |https://zuerich.yousee.clinic/ | |||
|APP OLD | |||
|10.5.32.30 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Database | |||
|10.5.32.10 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 22.04.5 LTS | |||
|Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.11.3-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using EditLine wrapper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stage | |||
|10.5.32.1 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 24.04.1 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |YouSee Bern PRODUCTION | |||
| rowspan="3" |https://bern.yousee.clinic/ | |||
|APP | |||
|10.22.1.71 | |||
|22120 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Database | |||
|10.22.1.71 | |||
|22110 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stage | |||
|10.22.1.71 | |||
|22100 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |YouSee Basel PRODUCTION | |||
| rowspan="3" |https://basel.yousee.clinic/ | |||
|APP | |||
|10.21.1.70 | |||
|22101 | |||
|Ubuntu 18.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Database | |||
|10.21.1.70 | |||
|22102 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.2 LTS | |||
|Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.5.11-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using readline 5.2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stage | |||
|10.21.1.70 | |||
|22100 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |SWISS PAX PRODUCTION | |||
| rowspan="3" |https://med.swiss.com/ | |||
|APP | |||
|10.98.171.20 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Database | |||
|10.98.171.10 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
|Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.5.13-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using readline 5.2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stage | |||
|10.98.171.1 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |YouSee Zueri INT | |||
| rowspan="3" |https://zuerich-int.yousee.clinic/ | |||
|APP | |||
|10.10.160.20 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Database | |||
|10.10.160.10 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 22.04.5 LTS | |||
|Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.11.3-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using EditLine wrapper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stage | |||
|10.10.160.1 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 22.04.4 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |IROC INT | |||
| rowspan="6" |https://kordeus-int.b-op.com/ | |||
|JAVA | |||
|10.1.1.71 | |||
|22804 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NET 1 | |||
|10.1.1.71 | |||
|22805 | |||
|Ubuntu 18.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NET 3 | |||
|10.1.1.71 | |||
|22803 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NET 6 | |||
|10.1.1.71 | |||
|22801 | |||
|Ubuntu 22.04.5 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Database | |||
|10.1.1.71 | |||
|22809 | |||
|Ubuntu 22.04.5 LTS | |||
|Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.11.3-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using EditLine wrapper | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stage | |||
|10.1.1.71 | |||
|22800 | |||
|Ubuntu 22.04.5 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |SWISS PAX INT | |||
| rowspan="3" |https://medical-int.swiss.com/ | |||
|APP | |||
|10.98.41.20 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Database | |||
|10.98.41.10 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
|Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.5.13-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using readline 5.2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stage | |||
|10.98.128.41 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Novi Sad Dev | |||
| rowspan="3" |https://novi-sad.dev.b-op.com/ | |||
|APP | |||
|10.3.150.93 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Database | |||
|10.3.150.94 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | |||
|Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.5.13-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using readline 5.2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Stage | |||
|10.3.150.14 | |||
|22 | |||
|Ubuntu 18.04.6 LTS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |TEST BROKER | |||
| rowspan="3" |https://test-stage.realm.doc-booker.com | |||
|docbooker-kordeus-core-test | |||
|10.1.1.122 | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|docbooker-kordeus-stage-test | |||
|10.1.1.120 | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|docbooker-kordeus-widget-test | |||
|10.1.1.123 | |||
|22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 08:42, 7 February 2025
| SERVERS | URL | Node | IP ADDRESS | PORT | OS VERSION | DATABASE VERSION | JAVA REQUIRED |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IROC PRODUCTION | https://stockerstrasse.iroc.ch/ | JAVA | 10.10.130.104 | 22 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | ||
| NET 1 | 10.10.130.105 | 22 | Ubuntu 18.04.6 LTS | YES | |||
| NET 3 | 10.10.130.103 | 22 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | ||||
| NET 6 | 10.10.130.101 | 22 | Ubuntu 22.04.2 LTS | ||||
| NET 6 AAE | 10.10.130.102 | 22 | Ubuntu 22.04.2 LTS | ||||
| Database | 10.10.130.109 | 22 | Ubuntu 22.04.2 LTS | Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.11.3-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using EditLine wrapper | |||
| STAGE | 10.10.130.1 | 22 | Ubuntu 22.04.2 LTS | ||||
| YouSee Zueri PRODUCTION | https://zuerich.yousee.clinic/ | APP OLD | 10.5.32.30 | 22 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | ||
| Database | 10.5.32.10 | 22 | Ubuntu 22.04.5 LTS | Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.11.3-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using EditLine wrapper | |||
| Stage | 10.5.32.1 | 22 | Ubuntu 24.04.1 LTS | ||||
| YouSee Bern PRODUCTION | https://bern.yousee.clinic/ | APP | 10.22.1.71 | 22120 | |||
| Database | 10.22.1.71 | 22110 | |||||
| Stage | 10.22.1.71 | 22100 | |||||
| YouSee Basel PRODUCTION | https://basel.yousee.clinic/ | APP | 10.21.1.70 | 22101 | Ubuntu 18.04.6 LTS | ||
| Database | 10.21.1.70 | 22102 | Ubuntu 20.04.2 LTS | Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.5.11-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using readline 5.2 | |||
| Stage | 10.21.1.70 | 22100 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | ||||
| SWISS PAX PRODUCTION | https://med.swiss.com/ | APP | 10.98.171.20 | 22 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | ||
| Database | 10.98.171.10 | 22 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.5.13-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using readline 5.2 | |||
| Stage | 10.98.171.1 | 22 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | ||||
| YouSee Zueri INT | https://zuerich-int.yousee.clinic/ | APP | 10.10.160.20 | 22 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | ||
| Database | 10.10.160.10 | 22 | Ubuntu 22.04.5 LTS | Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.11.3-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using EditLine wrapper | |||
| Stage | 10.10.160.1 | 22 | Ubuntu 22.04.4 LTS | ||||
| IROC INT | https://kordeus-int.b-op.com/ | JAVA | 10.1.1.71 | 22804 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | ||
| NET 1 | 10.1.1.71 | 22805 | Ubuntu 18.04.6 LTS | ||||
| NET 3 | 10.1.1.71 | 22803 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | ||||
| NET 6 | 10.1.1.71 | 22801 | Ubuntu 22.04.5 LTS | ||||
| Database | 10.1.1.71 | 22809 | Ubuntu 22.04.5 LTS | Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.11.3-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using EditLine wrapper | |||
| Stage | 10.1.1.71 | 22800 | Ubuntu 22.04.5 LTS | ||||
| SWISS PAX INT | https://medical-int.swiss.com/ | APP | 10.98.41.20 | 22 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | ||
| Database | 10.98.41.10 | 22 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.5.13-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using readline 5.2 | |||
| Stage | 10.98.128.41 | 22 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | ||||
| Novi Sad Dev | https://novi-sad.dev.b-op.com/ | APP | 10.3.150.93 | 22 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | ||
| Database | 10.3.150.94 | 22 | Ubuntu 20.04.6 LTS | Ver 15.1 Distrib 10.5.13-MariaDB, for debian-linux-gnu (x86_64) using readline 5.2 | |||
| Stage | 10.3.150.14 | 22 | Ubuntu 18.04.6 LTS | ||||
| TEST BROKER | https://test-stage.realm.doc-booker.com | docbooker-kordeus-core-test | 10.1.1.122 | 22 | |||
| docbooker-kordeus-stage-test | 10.1.1.120 | 22 | |||||
| docbooker-kordeus-widget-test | 10.1.1.123 | 22 | |||||