Dev:Subform-block BiometryIOL700: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
Line 19: Line 19:
|BIO
|BIO
| -
| -
|Show all device instances of Device type - BIO
|ok, Show all device instances of Device type - BIO
|-
|-
|Time box
|Time box
Line 28: Line 28:
|BIO
|BIO
| -
| -
|
|ok
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 112: Line 112:
|-
|-
|Dropdown
|Dropdown
|Status
|Lens status
|Status
|Linsenstatus
|BIO
|BIO
|LST
|LST
|BIO
|BIO
| -
| -
|ok
|-
|Dropdown
|LVC
|
|
|
|
|
|
|ok, define right names
|-
|Dropdown
|GS
|
|
|
|
|
|ok, define right names
|-
|-
|Number textbox
|Number textbox
Line 127: Line 145:
|BIO
|BIO
| -
| -
|
|ok
|-
|-
|Comment
|Comment

Revision as of 08:18, 4 April 2023

Block fields

Field type Field name EN Field name DE Patient data set Patient data item Procedure Step Comment
Dropdown Device Gerät BIO - BIO - ok, Show all device instances of Device type - BIO
Time box Done at Erledigt am BIO MESD BIO - ok
Number textbox K1 [D] K1 [Dpt] BIO K1(dim1) BIO 1
Number textbox Axis [°] Achse [°] BIO K1(dim2) BIO 1
Number textbox K2 [D] K2 [Dpt] BIO K2(dim1) BIO 1
Number textbox Axis [°] Achse [°] BIO K2(dim2) BIO 1
Number textbox AL [mm] AL [mm] BIO AXL BIO -
Number textbox ACD [mm] VKT [mm] BIO ACD BIO -
Number textbox WtW [mm] WzW [mm] BIO WTW BIO -
Number textbox X [mm] X [mm]
Number textbox Y [mm] Y [mm]
Dropdown Lens status Linsenstatus BIO LST BIO - ok
Dropdown LVC ok, define right names
Dropdown GS ok, define right names
Number textbox Target refraction [D] Zielrefraktion [Dpt] TREF SPH BIO - ok
Comment Comment Bemerkungen BIO COMM BIO -
Number textbox AQD
Number textbox LT [mm] LD [mm]
Number textbox ZHD [µm] CCT [µm]
Number textbox R1 [mm] R1 [mm]
Number textbox R2 [mm] R2 [mm]
Number textbox K [dpt] K [dpt]
Number textbox R [mm] R [mm]
Dropdown K Index K index
Number textbox ∆ K [dpt] ∆ K [dpt]
Number textbox PR1 [mm] PR1 [mm]
Number textbox PR2 [mm] PR2 [mm]
Number textbox PR [mm] PR [mm]
Number textbox PK1 [mm] PK1 [mm]
Number textbox PK2 [mm] PK2 [mm]
Number textbox PK [dpt] PK [dpt]
Dropdown K Index K index
Number textbox ∆ PK [dpt] ∆ PK [dpt]
Number textbox P [mm] P [mm]
Number textbox X [mm] X [mm]
Number textbox Y [mm] Y [mm]


Mockup