Ophtalmology Letter - Standard Encounter Letter: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|+
!DocumentPlaceHolderName
! rowspan="2" |DocumentPlaceHolderName
!Description EN
! rowspan="2" |Type
!Description DE
! colspan="2" |Description
!Retrieval Logic
! rowspan="2" |Retrieval Logic
! rowspan="2" |SourceEntity
! colspan="4" |RetrievalDependencies
|-
!EN
!DE
!TargetOrganstructure
!Procedure
!Procedure
!IsDependingOnEncounter
!Service
!Selection Group
!SelectionType
!Storage-Entity-Name
!IsDependingOnProcedure
!IsDependentOnOrganStructure
!
!
|-
|-
|rcpt_title
|rcpt_title
|
|Letter Receipient Title
|Letter Receipient Title
|
|Briefempfänger Titel
|Letter.Receipient
|Letter.Receipient
|Letter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|rcpt_lastname
|
|Letter Receipient Name
|Briefempfänger Nachname
|Letter.Receipient
|Letter
|
|
|
|
Line 27: Line 37:
|
|
|-
|-
|rcpt_name
|rcpt_firstname
|Letter Receipient Name
|
|
|Letter Receipient Firstname
|Briefempfänger Vorname
|Letter.Receipient
|Letter.Receipient
|
|Letter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 41: Line 49:
|-
|-
|rcpt_addr_street
|rcpt_addr_street
|
|
|
|
|
|Letter.Receipient
|Letter.Receipient
|
|Letter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 54: Line 60:
|-
|-
|rcpt_addr_nr
|rcpt_addr_nr
|
|
|
|
|
|Letter.Receipient
|Letter.Receipient
|
|Letter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 67: Line 71:
|-
|-
|rcpt_addr_zip
|rcpt_addr_zip
|
|
|
|
|
|Letter.Receipient
|Letter.Receipient
|
|Letter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 80: Line 82:
|-
|-
|rcpt_addr_city
|rcpt_addr_city
|
|
|
|
|
|Letter.Receipient
|Letter.Receipient
|
|Letter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 93: Line 93:
|-
|-
|cur_date
|cur_date
|
|
|
|
|
|System
|System
|
|System
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 106: Line 104:
|-
|-
|pat_fname
|pat_fname
|
|
|
|
|
|Patient.BaseData
|Patient.BaseData
|
|Patient
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 119: Line 115:
|-
|-
|pat_lname
|pat_lname
|
|
|
|
|
|Patient.BaseData
|Patient.BaseData
|
|Patient
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 132: Line 126:
|-
|-
|pat_dob
|pat_dob
|
|
|
|
|
|Patient.BaseData
|Patient.BaseData
|
|Patient
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 145: Line 137:
|-
|-
|pat_addr_street
|pat_addr_street
|
|
|
|
|
|Patient.PrivateAddress
|Patient.PrivateAddress
|
|Patient
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 158: Line 148:
|-
|-
|pat_addr_nr
|pat_addr_nr
|
|
|
|
|
|Patient.PrivateAddress
|Patient.PrivateAddress
|
|Patient
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 171: Line 159:
|-
|-
|pat_addr_zip
|pat_addr_zip
|
|
|
|
|
|Patient.PrivateAddress
|Patient.PrivateAddress
|
|Patient
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 184: Line 170:
|-
|-
|pat_addr_city
|pat_addr_city
|
|
|
|
|
|Patient.PrivateAddress
|Patient.PrivateAddress
|
|Patient
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 197: Line 181:
|-
|-
|rcpt_title
|rcpt_title
|
|
|
|
|
|Letter.Receipient
|Letter.Receipient
|
|Letter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 210: Line 192:
|-
|-
|rcpt_name
|rcpt_name
|
|
|
|
|
|Letter.Receipient
|Letter.Receipient
|
|Letter
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 223: Line 203:
|-
|-
|patient_ophtalmological_diagnoses
|patient_ophtalmological_diagnoses
|
|
|
|
|
|Patient.Ophtalmology.Diagnoses
|Patient.Ophtalmology.Diagnoses
|
|Encounter.PatientDiagnoses
|
|Eye
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 236: Line 214:
|-
|-
|encounter_ophthalmological_OS_diagnoses
|encounter_ophthalmological_OS_diagnoses
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.Diagnoses.OS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.Diagnoses
|Encounter.PatientDiagnoses
|OS
|
|
|
|
Line 249: Line 225:
|-
|-
|encounter_ophthalmological_OD_diagnoses
|encounter_ophthalmological_OD_diagnoses
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.Diagnoses.OS
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.Diagnoses
|Encounter.PatientDiagnoses
|OD
|
|
|
|
Line 264: Line 238:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.BaseData
|Encounter
|Encounter
|
|
Line 269: Line 245:
|
|
|
|
|-
|encounter-planned-refractivesurgeryprocedures-lasik
|bool
|LASIK planned?
|LASIK geplant?
|Encounter.PlannedProcedures
|Procedures
|
|
|
|LASIK
|
|
|
|
Line 278: Line 261:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity.
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 291: Line 272:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 304: Line 283:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 317: Line 294:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 330: Line 305:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 343: Line 316:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity.
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 356: Line 327:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 369: Line 338:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 382: Line 349:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 395: Line 360:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OS
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 408: Line 371:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono.IOP
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 421: Line 382:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono.Time
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 434: Line 393:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono.IOP-Corrected
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 447: Line 404:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoS.IOP
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 460: Line 415:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoS.Time
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 473: Line 426:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoS.IOP-Corrected
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 486: Line 437:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoT.IOP
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 499: Line 448:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoT.Time
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 512: Line 459:
|
|
|
|
|
|Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoT.IOP-Corrected
|
|Encounter.DataSetItem
|
|OD
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 522: Line 467:
|-
|-
|iop_iop_od_tono_comm_comments
|iop_iop_od_tono_comm_comments
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 535: Line 478:
|-
|-
|iop_iop_os_tono_iop_iop
|iop_iop_os_tono_iop_iop
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 548: Line 489:
|-
|-
|iop_iop_os_tono_iop_time  
|iop_iop_os_tono_iop_time  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 561: Line 500:
|-
|-
|iop_iop_os_tono_iop_corrected-iop
|iop_iop_os_tono_iop_corrected-iop
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 574: Line 511:
|-
|-
|iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_iop
|iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_iop
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 587: Line 522:
|-
|-
|iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_time
|iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_time
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 600: Line 533:
|-
|-
|iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_corrected-iop
|iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_corrected-iop
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 613: Line 544:
|-
|-
|iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_iop
|iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_iop
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 626: Line 555:
|-
|-
|iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_time
|iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_time
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 639: Line 566:
|-
|-
|iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_corrected-iop
|iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_corrected-iop
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 652: Line 577:
|-
|-
|iop_iop_os_tono_comm_comments
|iop_iop_os_tono_comm_comments
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 665: Line 588:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_conjunktiva_od_findings
|anterior-segment_conjunktiva_od_findings
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 678: Line 599:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_conjunktiva_od_conjunktiva
|anterior-segment_conjunktiva_od_conjunktiva
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 691: Line 610:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_conjunctiva_od_con_comm_comment
|anterior-segment_conjunctiva_od_con_comm_comment
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 704: Line 621:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_cornea_od_findings
|anterior-segment_cornea_od_findings
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 717: Line 632:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_cornea_od_cornea
|anterior-segment_cornea_od_cornea
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 730: Line 643:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_cornea_od_cor_comm_comments
|anterior-segment_cornea_od_cor_comm_comments
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 743: Line 654:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_od_findings
|anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_od_findings
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 756: Line 665:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_od_anterior-chamber-aqueous
|anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_od_anterior-chamber-aqueous
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 769: Line 676:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_iris-pupil_od_findings
|anterior-segment_iris-pupil_od_findings
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 782: Line 687:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_iris-pupil_od_iris-pupil
|anterior-segment_iris-pupil_od_iris-pupil
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 795: Line 698:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_iris-and-pupil_od_ipu_comm_comments
|anterior-segment_iris-and-pupil_od_ipu_comm_comments
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 808: Line 709:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_lens_od_findings
|anterior-segment_lens_od_findings
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 821: Line 720:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_lens_od_lens
|anterior-segment_lens_od_lens
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 834: Line 731:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_lens_od_lens_comm_comments
|anterior-segment_lens_od_lens_comm_comments
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 847: Line 742:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_conjunktiva_os_findings
|anterior-segment_conjunktiva_os_findings
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 860: Line 753:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_conjunktiva_os_conjunktiva
|anterior-segment_conjunktiva_os_conjunktiva
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 873: Line 764:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_conjunctiva_os_con_comm_comments>
|anterior-segment_conjunctiva_os_con_comm_comments>
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 886: Line 775:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_cornea_os_findings
|anterior-segment_cornea_os_findings
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 899: Line 786:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_cornea_os_cornea
|anterior-segment_cornea_os_cornea
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 912: Line 797:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_cornea_os_cor_comm_comments
|anterior-segment_cornea_os_cor_comm_comments
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 925: Line 808:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_os_findings
|anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_os_findings
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 938: Line 819:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_os_anterior-chamber-aqueous>
|anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_os_anterior-chamber-aqueous>
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 951: Line 830:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_iris-pupil_os_findings
|anterior-segment_iris-pupil_os_findings
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 964: Line 841:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_iris-pupil_os_iris-pupil
|anterior-segment_iris-pupil_os_iris-pupil
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 977: Line 852:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_iris-and-pupil_os_ipu_comm_comments
|anterior-segment_iris-and-pupil_os_ipu_comm_comments
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 990: Line 863:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_lens_os_findings
|anterior-segment_lens_os_findings
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,003: Line 874:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_lens_os_lens
|anterior-segment_lens_os_lens
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,016: Line 885:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_lens_os_lens_comm_comments
|anterior-segment_lens_os_lens_comm_comments
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,029: Line 896:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_findings
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_findings
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,042: Line 907:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_optic-disc
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_optic-disc
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,055: Line 918:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_pap_cdr_cd-ratio
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_pap_cdr_cd-ratio
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,068: Line 929:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_pap_comm_comments
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_pap_comm_comments
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,081: Line 940:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_macula_od_findings
|posterior-segment_macula_od_findings
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,094: Line 951:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_macula_od_macula
|posterior-segment_macula_od_macula
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,107: Line 962:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_macula_od_mac_comm_comments
|posterior-segment_macula_od_mac_comm_comments
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,120: Line 973:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_findings  
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_findings  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,133: Line 984:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_optic-disc  
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_optic-disc  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,146: Line 995:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_pap_cdr_cd-ratio  
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_pap_cdr_cd-ratio  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,159: Line 1,006:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_pap_comm_comments  
|posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_pap_comm_comments  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,172: Line 1,017:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_macula_os_findings  
|posterior-segment_macula_os_findings  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,185: Line 1,028:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_macula_os_macula  
|posterior-segment_macula_os_macula  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,198: Line 1,039:
|-
|-
|posterior-segment_macula_os_mac_comm_comments  
|posterior-segment_macula_os_mac_comm_comments  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,211: Line 1,050:
|-
|-
|pupillometry_pupillometry_od_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-mesopic  
|pupillometry_pupillometry_od_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-mesopic  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,224: Line 1,061:
|-
|-
|pupillometry_pupillometry_od_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-photopic  
|pupillometry_pupillometry_od_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-photopic  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,237: Line 1,072:
|-
|-
|pupillometry_pupillometry_od_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-scotopic  
|pupillometry_pupillometry_od_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-scotopic  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,250: Line 1,083:
|-
|-
|pupillometry_pupillometry_os_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-mesopic  
|pupillometry_pupillometry_os_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-mesopic  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,263: Line 1,094:
|-
|-
|pupillometry_pupillometry_os_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-photopic  
|pupillometry_pupillometry_os_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-photopic  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,276: Line 1,105:
|-
|-
|pupillometry_pupillometry_os_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-scotopic  
|pupillometry_pupillometry_os_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-scotopic  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,289: Line 1,116:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_schirmer-test_od_tear_schirm_schirmer-test  
|anterior-segment_schirmer-test_od_tear_schirm_schirmer-test  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,302: Line 1,127:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_schirmer-test_od_tear_schirm_schirmer-test-with-anesthesia  
|anterior-segment_schirmer-test_od_tear_schirm_schirmer-test-with-anesthesia  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,315: Line 1,138:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_schirmer-test_os_tear_schirm_schirmer-test  
|anterior-segment_schirmer-test_os_tear_schirm_schirmer-test  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,328: Line 1,149:
|-
|-
|anterior-segment_schirmer-test_os_tear_schirm_schirmer-test-with-anesthesia  
|anterior-segment_schirmer-test_os_tear_schirm_schirmer-test-with-anesthesia  
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,340: Line 1,159:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,354: Line 1,171:
|-
|-
|doc_acad_title
|doc_acad_title
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,367: Line 1,182:
|-
|-
|doc_fname
|doc_fname
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,380: Line 1,193:
|-
|-
|doc_lname
|doc_lname
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,392: Line 1,203:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,406: Line 1,215:
|-
|-
|rcpt_title
|rcpt_title
|
|Procedure LASIK
|Procedure LASIK
|
|
|PlannedProcedure
|PlannedProcedure
|LASIK
|Yes
|RefractiveSurgeryTypeSelection
|GroupItem
|GroupItem
|patientDataSet
|patientDataSet
Line 1,418: Line 1,225:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,431: Line 1,236:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,444: Line 1,247:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,457: Line 1,258:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,470: Line 1,269:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,483: Line 1,280:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
Line 1,496: Line 1,291:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|

Revision as of 19:53, 18 December 2024

DocumentPlaceHolderName Type Description Retrieval Logic SourceEntity RetrievalDependencies
EN DE TargetOrganstructure Procedure Service
rcpt_title Letter Receipient Title Briefempfänger Titel Letter.Receipient Letter
rcpt_lastname Letter Receipient Name Briefempfänger Nachname Letter.Receipient Letter
rcpt_firstname Letter Receipient Firstname Briefempfänger Vorname Letter.Receipient Letter
rcpt_addr_street Letter.Receipient Letter
rcpt_addr_nr Letter.Receipient Letter
rcpt_addr_zip Letter.Receipient Letter
rcpt_addr_city Letter.Receipient Letter
cur_date System System
pat_fname Patient.BaseData Patient
pat_lname Patient.BaseData Patient
pat_dob Patient.BaseData Patient
pat_addr_street Patient.PrivateAddress Patient
pat_addr_nr Patient.PrivateAddress Patient
pat_addr_zip Patient.PrivateAddress Patient
pat_addr_city Patient.PrivateAddress Patient
rcpt_title Letter.Receipient Letter
rcpt_name Letter.Receipient Letter
patient_ophtalmological_diagnoses Patient.Ophtalmology.Diagnoses Encounter.PatientDiagnoses Eye
encounter_ophthalmological_OS_diagnoses Encounter.Ophthalmology.Diagnoses Encounter.PatientDiagnoses OS
encounter_ophthalmological_OD_diagnoses Encounter.Ophthalmology.Diagnoses Encounter.PatientDiagnoses OD
encounter_date Encounter.BaseData Encounter
encounter-planned-refractivesurgeryprocedures-lasik bool LASIK planned? LASIK geplant? Encounter.PlannedProcedures Procedures LASIK
refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_sph_sph Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity. Encounter.DataSetItem OD
refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_cyl_cyl Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity Encounter.DataSetItem OD
refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_a_axis Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity Encounter.DataSetItem OD
refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_udva_sc Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity Encounter.DataSetItem OD
refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_cdva_cc Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity Encounter.DataSetItem OD
refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_sph_sph Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity. Encounter.DataSetItem OS
refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_cyl_cyl Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity Encounter.DataSetItem OS
refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_a_axis Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity Encounter.DataSetItem OS
refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_udva_sc Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity Encounter.DataSetItem OS
refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_cdva_cc Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity Encounter.DataSetItem OS
iop_iop_od_tono_iop_iop Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono.IOP Encounter.DataSetItem OD
iop_iop_od_tono_iop_time Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono.Time Encounter.DataSetItem OD
iop_iop_od_tono_iop_corrected-iop Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono.IOP-Corrected Encounter.DataSetItem OD
iop_iop_od_tonos_iop_iop Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoS.IOP Encounter.DataSetItem OD
iop_iop_od_tonos_iop_time Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoS.Time Encounter.DataSetItem OD
iop_iop_od_tonos_iop_corrected-iop Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoS.IOP-Corrected Encounter.DataSetItem OD
iop_iop_od_tonot_iop_iop Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoT.IOP Encounter.DataSetItem OD
iop_iop_od_tonot_iop_time Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoT.Time Encounter.DataSetItem OD
iop_iop_od_tonot_iop_corrected-iop Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoT.IOP-Corrected Encounter.DataSetItem OD
iop_iop_od_tono_comm_comments
iop_iop_os_tono_iop_iop
iop_iop_os_tono_iop_time
iop_iop_os_tono_iop_corrected-iop
iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_iop
iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_time
iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_corrected-iop
iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_iop
iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_time
iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_corrected-iop
iop_iop_os_tono_comm_comments
anterior-segment_conjunktiva_od_findings
anterior-segment_conjunktiva_od_conjunktiva
anterior-segment_conjunctiva_od_con_comm_comment
anterior-segment_cornea_od_findings
anterior-segment_cornea_od_cornea
anterior-segment_cornea_od_cor_comm_comments
anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_od_findings
anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_od_anterior-chamber-aqueous
anterior-segment_iris-pupil_od_findings
anterior-segment_iris-pupil_od_iris-pupil
anterior-segment_iris-and-pupil_od_ipu_comm_comments
anterior-segment_lens_od_findings
anterior-segment_lens_od_lens
anterior-segment_lens_od_lens_comm_comments
anterior-segment_conjunktiva_os_findings
anterior-segment_conjunktiva_os_conjunktiva
anterior-segment_conjunctiva_os_con_comm_comments>
anterior-segment_cornea_os_findings
anterior-segment_cornea_os_cornea
anterior-segment_cornea_os_cor_comm_comments
anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_os_findings
anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_os_anterior-chamber-aqueous>
anterior-segment_iris-pupil_os_findings
anterior-segment_iris-pupil_os_iris-pupil
anterior-segment_iris-and-pupil_os_ipu_comm_comments
anterior-segment_lens_os_findings
anterior-segment_lens_os_lens
anterior-segment_lens_os_lens_comm_comments
posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_findings
posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_optic-disc
posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_pap_cdr_cd-ratio
posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_pap_comm_comments
posterior-segment_macula_od_findings
posterior-segment_macula_od_macula
posterior-segment_macula_od_mac_comm_comments
posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_findings
posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_optic-disc
posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_pap_cdr_cd-ratio
posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_pap_comm_comments
posterior-segment_macula_os_findings
posterior-segment_macula_os_macula
posterior-segment_macula_os_mac_comm_comments
pupillometry_pupillometry_od_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-mesopic
pupillometry_pupillometry_od_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-photopic
pupillometry_pupillometry_od_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-scotopic
pupillometry_pupillometry_os_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-mesopic
pupillometry_pupillometry_os_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-photopic
pupillometry_pupillometry_os_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-scotopic
anterior-segment_schirmer-test_od_tear_schirm_schirmer-test
anterior-segment_schirmer-test_od_tear_schirm_schirmer-test-with-anesthesia
anterior-segment_schirmer-test_os_tear_schirm_schirmer-test
anterior-segment_schirmer-test_os_tear_schirm_schirmer-test-with-anesthesia
doc_acad_title
doc_fname
doc_lname
rcpt_title Procedure LASIK PlannedProcedure GroupItem patientDataSet No Yes

{

  entityId: 'b914df31-c491-4a65-a9aa-4d008db11646',

  inputType: 'radioButton',

  entityType: 'patientDataSet',

  placeholderName: '<surgery-plan-for-refractive-surgery_planned-procedure_od_planned-procedure>',

  stringValue: 'LASIK',

  organStructure_ElementGID: OrganStructureEnum.eye,

  organStructure_ElementLocationGID: OrganStructureEnum.rightEye,

  patientDataSet_PatientDataSetType_TypeGID: PatientDataSet.SURG,

  patientDataSet_PatientDataItem_TypeGID: PatientData.PROC,

  patientDataSet_AcquiredDuring_PotentialProcedureGID: Procedure.LASIK,

  performedProcedure_isPlanned: true,

  setProcedure: true,

  config: {

  propertyMatchingId: 'selected',

  type: 'radioButton',

  value: false,

  gridCol: 6,

  label: 'masks.lasik',

  componentConfig: {

    id: uuid(),

    radioGroupId: 'a4ecf2ed-62f7-4c6f-b6d0-b0da7dd04694',

    valueChangesWatcherDisabled: true,

    initMethod: this.factory.changeProcess.bind(this.factory)

  }

  },

  changes: this.factory.changeProcess.bind(this.factory)

}