Ophtalmology Letter - Standard Encounter Letter: Difference between revisions
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs) Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+ !EncounterID !ProcudureID ! ! |- | | | | |- | | | | |- | | | | |}" |
Stefanseiler (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | !DocumentPlaceHolderName | ||
! | !Name | ||
! | !Type | ||
!Procedure | |||
!IsDependingOnEncounter | |||
!Selection Group | |||
!SelectionType | |||
!Storage-Entity-Name | |||
!IsDependingOnProcedure | |||
!IsDependentOnOrganStructure | |||
! | ! | ||
|- | |||
|rcpt_title | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rcpt_name | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rcpt_addr_street | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rcpt_addr_nr | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rcpt_addr_zip | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rcpt_addr_city | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|cur_date | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pat_fname | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pat_lname | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pat_dob | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pat_addr_street | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pat_addr_nr | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pat_addr_zip | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|pat_addr_city | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rcpt_title | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rcpt_name | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|mask_general_diagnoses | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|mask_ophthalmological_OS_diagnoses | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|mask_ophthalmological_OD_diagnoses | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|mask_encounter_date | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_sph_sph | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_cyl_cyl | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_a_axis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_udva_sc | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_cdva_cc | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_sph_sph | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_cyl_cyl | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_a_axis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_udva_sc | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_cdva_cc | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_od_tono_iop_iop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_od_tono_iop_time | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_od_tono_iop_corrected-iop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_od_tonos_iop_iop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_od_tonos_iop_time | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_od_tonos_iop_corrected-iop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_od_tonot_iop_iop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_od_tonot_iop_time | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_od_tonot_iop_corrected-iop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_od_tono_comm_comments | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_os_tono_iop_iop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_os_tono_iop_time | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_os_tono_iop_corrected-iop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_iop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_time | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_corrected-iop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_iop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_time | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_corrected-iop | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|iop_iop_os_tono_comm_comments | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_conjunktiva_od_findings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_conjunktiva_od_conjunktiva | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_conjunctiva_od_con_comm_comment | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_cornea_od_findings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_cornea_od_cornea | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_cornea_od_cor_comm_comments | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_od_findings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_od_anterior-chamber-aqueous | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_iris-pupil_od_findings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_iris-pupil_od_iris-pupil | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_iris-and-pupil_od_ipu_comm_comments | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_lens_od_findings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_lens_od_lens | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_lens_od_lens_comm_comments | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_conjunktiva_os_findings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_conjunktiva_os_conjunktiva | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_conjunctiva_os_con_comm_comments> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_cornea_os_findings | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_cornea_os_cornea | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|anterior-segment_cornea_os_cor_comm_comments | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rcpt_title | |||
|Procedure LASIK | |||
|PlannedProcedure | |||
|LASIK | |||
|Yes | |||
|RefractiveSurgeryTypeSelection | |||
|GroupItem | |||
|patientDataSet | |||
|No | |||
|Yes | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 11: | Line 937: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 16: | Line 949: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 21: | Line 961: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{ | |||
entityId: 'b914df31-c491-4a65-a9aa-4d008db11646', | |||
inputType: 'radioButton', | |||
entityType: 'patientDataSet', | |||
placeholderName: '<surgery-plan-for-refractive-surgery_planned-procedure_od_planned-procedure>', | |||
stringValue: 'LASIK', | |||
organStructure_ElementGID: OrganStructureEnum.eye, | |||
organStructure_ElementLocationGID: OrganStructureEnum.rightEye, | |||
patientDataSet_PatientDataSetType_TypeGID: PatientDataSet.SURG, | |||
patientDataSet_PatientDataItem_TypeGID: PatientData.PROC, | |||
patientDataSet_AcquiredDuring_PotentialProcedureGID: Procedure.LASIK, | |||
performedProcedure_isPlanned: true, | |||
setProcedure: true, | |||
config: { | |||
propertyMatchingId: 'selected', | |||
type: 'radioButton', | |||
value: false, | |||
gridCol: 6, | |||
label: 'masks.lasik', | |||
componentConfig: { | |||
id: uuid(), | |||
radioGroupId: 'a4ecf2ed-62f7-4c6f-b6d0-b0da7dd04694', | |||
valueChangesWatcherDisabled: true, | |||
initMethod: this.factory.changeProcess.bind(this.factory) | |||
} | |||
}, | |||
changes: this.factory.changeProcess.bind(this.factory) | |||
} | |||
Revision as of 15:26, 18 December 2024
| DocumentPlaceHolderName | Name | Type | Procedure | IsDependingOnEncounter | Selection Group | SelectionType | Storage-Entity-Name | IsDependingOnProcedure | IsDependentOnOrganStructure | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| rcpt_title | ||||||||||
| rcpt_name | ||||||||||
| rcpt_addr_street | ||||||||||
| rcpt_addr_nr | ||||||||||
| rcpt_addr_zip | ||||||||||
| rcpt_addr_city | ||||||||||
| cur_date | ||||||||||
| pat_fname | ||||||||||
| pat_lname | ||||||||||
| pat_dob | ||||||||||
| pat_addr_street | ||||||||||
| pat_addr_nr | ||||||||||
| pat_addr_zip | ||||||||||
| pat_addr_city | ||||||||||
| rcpt_title | ||||||||||
| rcpt_name | ||||||||||
| mask_general_diagnoses | ||||||||||
| mask_ophthalmological_OS_diagnoses | ||||||||||
| mask_ophthalmological_OD_diagnoses | ||||||||||
| mask_encounter_date | ||||||||||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_sph_sph | ||||||||||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_cyl_cyl | ||||||||||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_a_axis | ||||||||||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_udva_sc | ||||||||||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_cdva_cc | ||||||||||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_sph_sph | ||||||||||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_cyl_cyl | ||||||||||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_a_axis | ||||||||||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_udva_sc | ||||||||||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_cdva_cc | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_od_tono_iop_iop | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_od_tono_iop_time | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_od_tono_iop_corrected-iop | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_od_tonos_iop_iop | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_od_tonos_iop_time | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_od_tonos_iop_corrected-iop | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_od_tonot_iop_iop | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_od_tonot_iop_time | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_od_tonot_iop_corrected-iop | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_od_tono_comm_comments | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_os_tono_iop_iop | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_os_tono_iop_time | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_os_tono_iop_corrected-iop | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_iop | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_time | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_corrected-iop | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_iop | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_time | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_corrected-iop | ||||||||||
| iop_iop_os_tono_comm_comments | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_conjunktiva_od_findings | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_conjunktiva_od_conjunktiva | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_conjunctiva_od_con_comm_comment | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_cornea_od_findings | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_cornea_od_cornea | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_cornea_od_cor_comm_comments | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_od_findings | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_od_anterior-chamber-aqueous | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_iris-pupil_od_findings | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_iris-pupil_od_iris-pupil | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_iris-and-pupil_od_ipu_comm_comments | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_lens_od_findings | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_lens_od_lens | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_lens_od_lens_comm_comments | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_conjunktiva_os_findings | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_conjunktiva_os_conjunktiva | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_conjunctiva_os_con_comm_comments> | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_cornea_os_findings | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_cornea_os_cornea | ||||||||||
| anterior-segment_cornea_os_cor_comm_comments | ||||||||||
| rcpt_title | Procedure LASIK | PlannedProcedure | LASIK | Yes | RefractiveSurgeryTypeSelection | GroupItem | patientDataSet | No | Yes | |
{
entityId: 'b914df31-c491-4a65-a9aa-4d008db11646',
inputType: 'radioButton',
entityType: 'patientDataSet',
placeholderName: '<surgery-plan-for-refractive-surgery_planned-procedure_od_planned-procedure>',
stringValue: 'LASIK',
organStructure_ElementGID: OrganStructureEnum.eye,
organStructure_ElementLocationGID: OrganStructureEnum.rightEye,
patientDataSet_PatientDataSetType_TypeGID: PatientDataSet.SURG,
patientDataSet_PatientDataItem_TypeGID: PatientData.PROC,
patientDataSet_AcquiredDuring_PotentialProcedureGID: Procedure.LASIK,
performedProcedure_isPlanned: true,
setProcedure: true,
config: {
propertyMatchingId: 'selected',
type: 'radioButton',
value: false,
gridCol: 6,
label: 'masks.lasik',
componentConfig: {
id: uuid(),
radioGroupId: 'a4ecf2ed-62f7-4c6f-b6d0-b0da7dd04694',
valueChangesWatcherDisabled: true,
initMethod: this.factory.changeProcess.bind(this.factory)
}
},
changes: this.factory.changeProcess.bind(this.factory)
}