Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
|für Kataraktoperation
|für Kataraktoperation
|fb88932a-b151-4ba1-abc6-4bdf00a4f25a
|fb88932a-b151-4ba1-abc6-4bdf00a4f25a
|
|
|-
|[[Dev:Subform block-Surgery plan comment|Surgery plan comment]]
|Operationsplannung Kommentar
|
|
|834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2
|
|
|
|
Line 106: Line 98:
|
|
|
|
|→🆕
|💡
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform-First or second eye|First or second eye]]
|[[Dev:Subform-First or second eye|First or second eye]]

Revision as of 09:01, 13 December 2024

Current:

Page name - Surgery plan for cataract surgery

Cataract / IOL surgery plan - available blocks
Field name EN Field name DE Description EN Description DE GID Converted GID
Request additional services Angeforderte Zusatzleistungen for cataract surgery für Kataraktoperation fb88932a-b151-4ba1-abc6-4bdf00a4f25a
Target refraction Zielrefraktion 7ca91e55-8e9a-4a5d-a67f-d0293a9de0a1
Planned surgery techniques Geplante Operationstechniken for cataract surgery für Kataraktoperation 33d1cd2f-c15e-4729-ba0c-746d7bf9136f
Documents Dokumente 0de01370-6aec-42fa-803d-797fee28c4e3
Monovision Monovision a0562437-7c0c-48b7-af19-44ccd212f257
Planned implants
Planned procedure Geplantes Verfahren Surgery type Operationstyp beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51
IOL Planned procedure SP- IOL surgery plan - type of surgery →🆕
Surgery plan comment Operationsplannung Kommentar 834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 use in new SP
Surgery time frame Zeitrahmen bis Operation planned geplant acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0
Planned Surgery time frame Recommended surgery slot 💡
First or second eye Erste oder zweites Auge planned geplant 820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae update and use in new SP
Dominant eye Dominantes Auge 160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 use in new SP
IOL IOL 🔜
Incision Inzision planned geplant 1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1
IOL Planned Incision IOL surgery plan - planned incision →🆕
Blood thinners Blutverdünner
Active medication Aktive Medikamente add in new SP
Active allergies Aktive Allergien add in new SP
Anesthesia Anästhesie planned geplant 3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c
IOL Planned Anesthesia →🆕

New (Change title to: Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery)

Field name EN Field name DE Description EN Description DE GID Converted GID Comment
Planned procedure Geplantes Verfahren Surgery type Operationstyp beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51 🆕
Planned procedure SP- IOL surgery plan - type of surgery 🆕🆕
Surgery plan comment Operationsplannung Kommentar 834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 use in new SP
Surgery time frame Zeitrahmen bis Operation planned geplant acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 🆕
Surgery time frame Recommended surgery slot 🆕🆕
First or second eye Erste oder zweites Auge planned geplant 820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae 🆕
Dominant eye Dominantes Auge 160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 use in new SP
IOL IOL 🔜
Incision Inzision planned geplant 1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1 🆕
Incision IOL surgery plan - planned incision 🆕🆕
Blood thinners Blutverdünner
Active medication Aktive Medikamente add in new SP
Active allergies Aktive Allergien add in new SP
Anesthesia Anästhesie planned geplant 3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c 🆕
Anesthesia 🆕🆕