Dev:Subform Block-Surgery time frame: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|SURG | |SURG | ||
|PTD | |PTD | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Months | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:39, 11 December 2024
current:
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step | Comment | Formula | XML import |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Number textbox | Time frame until operation
In ...weeks |
Zeitrahmen bis operation
In ...Wochen |
SURG | PTD |
new:
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push button | ASAP | So schnell wie möglich | This is the default value. Surgeries shold be planned generally as soon as possible. | |||
| Date field from/to | Wish-Date | Wunschdatum | Patients wishes should be considered. There should be a possiblity to but in a from-to-date. | |||
| Number textbox | Time frame until operation
In ...weeks |
Zeitrahmen bis operation
In ...Wochen |
SURG | PTD | ||
| Months | ||||||
| Push button | Emergency | Notfall | In addition to ASAP. The emergency-button can be selected by doctors as an addtitional input for surgery planning.
It is only meant to use in medical emergencies. |