Dev:Subform Block-Anesthesia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
current: | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 81: | Line 82: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
new: | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Field type | |||
!Field name EN | |||
!Field name DE | |||
!Patient data set | |||
!Patient data item | |||
!Procedure | |||
!Comment | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Topical without Narcocare | |||
|Tropfanästhesie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Topical if applicable Analgosedation | |||
|Tropfanästhesie ggf. Analgosadation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Topical and short anesthesia | |||
|Tropfanästhesie und Kurznarkose | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Topical and short anesthesia with Perfusor | |||
|Tropfanästhesie und Kurznarkose mit Perfusor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subcutaneous infiltration without Narcocare | |||
|Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie ohne Narcocare | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subcutaneous infiltration and short anesthesia | |||
|Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie und Kurznarkose | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subtenon and short anesthesia | |||
|Subtenonanästhesie und Kurznarkose | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Subconjunctival and short anesthesia | |||
|Subkonjunktivalanästhesie und Kurznarkose | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Para-/Retrobulbar and short anesthesia | |||
|Para-/Retrobulbär und Kurznarkose | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Para-/Retrobulbar and short anesthesia with Perfusor | |||
|Para-/Retrobulbär und Kurznarkose mit Perfusor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Intubation anesthesia (general) | |||
|Intubationsnarkose (Vollnarkose) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Larynxmask (general) | |||
|Larynxmaske (Vollnarkose) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
[[File:Narkosearten.png|none|thumb]] | |||
Revision as of 16:21, 8 October 2024
current:
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push button | Topical | Tropfanästhesie | ANST | ATOP | ||
| Push button | Subcutaneous infiltration | Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie | ANST | ASI | ||
| Push button | Subconjunctival | Subkonjunktivalanästhesie | ANST | ASC | ||
| Push button | Subtenon | Subtenonanästhesie | ANST | ASTE | ||
| Push button | Retrobulbar | Retrobulbär | ANST | ARB | ||
| Push button | Parabulbar | Parabulbär | ANST | APB | ||
| Push button | Short sedation | Kurznarkose | ANST | ASS | ||
| Push button | Moderate short sedation | Dämmerschlaf | ANST | AMSS | ||
| Push button | General | Vollnarkose | ANST | AGEN |
new:
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push button | Topical without Narcocare | Tropfanästhesie | ||||
| Push button | Topical if applicable Analgosedation | Tropfanästhesie ggf. Analgosadation | ||||
| Push button | Topical and short anesthesia | Tropfanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ||||
| Push button | Topical and short anesthesia with Perfusor | Tropfanästhesie und Kurznarkose mit Perfusor | ||||
| Push button | Subcutaneous infiltration without Narcocare | Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie ohne Narcocare | ||||
| Push button | Subcutaneous infiltration and short anesthesia | Subkutane Infiltrationsanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ||||
| Push button | Subtenon and short anesthesia | Subtenonanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ||||
| Push button | Subconjunctival and short anesthesia | Subkonjunktivalanästhesie und Kurznarkose | ||||
| Push button | Para-/Retrobulbar and short anesthesia | Para-/Retrobulbär und Kurznarkose | ||||
| Push button | Para-/Retrobulbar and short anesthesia with Perfusor | Para-/Retrobulbär und Kurznarkose mit Perfusor | ||||
| Push button | Intubation anesthesia (general) | Intubationsnarkose (Vollnarkose) | ||||
| Push button | Larynxmask (general) | Larynxmaske (Vollnarkose) |
