Dev:Subform block-Planned procedure: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
current: | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | {| class="wikitable sortable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| Line 86: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
The wording "Procedure" will remain as it is. However, the planned procedure will be at the same time the chosen appointment type. | |||
New: | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Field type | |||
!Field name EN | |||
!Field name DE | |||
!Patient data set | |||
!Patient data item | |||
!Procedure | |||
!Step | |||
!Comment | |||
!Formula | |||
!XML import | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Femto-Cataract | |||
|Femto-Katarakt | |||
|SURG | |||
|PROC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|new | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Cataract | |||
|Katarakt | |||
|SURG | |||
|PROC | |||
|CATOP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Cataract + Vitrectomy | |||
|Katarakt + Vitrektomie | |||
|SURG | |||
|PROC | |||
|CATVITR | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Cataract + Trabecular aspiration | |||
|Katarakt + Trabekelwerkaspiration | |||
|SURG | |||
|PROC | |||
|CATRAB | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|ICL implantation | |||
|ICL implantation | |||
|SURG | |||
|PROC | |||
|ICLI | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Secundary IOL Implantation | |||
|Sekundäre IOL Implantation | |||
|SURG | |||
|PROC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|new | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Lens replacement | |||
|Linsentausch | |||
|SURG | |||
|PROC | |||
|LENP | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Lens repositioning | |||
|Linsenrepositionierung | |||
|SURG | |||
|PROC | |||
|LREPOS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Push button | |||
|Lens explantation | |||
|Linsenexplantation | |||
|SURG | |||
|PROC | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|new | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:32, 7 October 2024
current:
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step | Comment | Formula | XML import |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push button | Cataract | Katarakt | SURG | PROC | CATOP | ||||
| Push button | Cataract + Vitrectomy | Katarakt + Vitrektomie | SURG | PROC | CATVITR | ||||
| Push button | Lens replacement | Linsentausch | SURG | PROC | LENP | ||||
| Push button | Lens repositioning | Linsenrepositionierung | SURG | PROC | LREPOS | ||||
| Push button | ICL implantation | ICL implantation | SURG | PROC | ICLI | ||||
| Push button | Cataract + Trabecular aspiration | Katarakt + Trabekelwerkaspiration | SURG | PROC | CATRAB | ||||
| Push button | Other | Andere | SURG | PROC | OPOP |
The wording "Procedure" will remain as it is. However, the planned procedure will be at the same time the chosen appointment type.
New:
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step | Comment | Formula | XML import |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push button | Femto-Cataract | Femto-Katarakt | SURG | PROC | new | ||||
| Push button | Cataract | Katarakt | SURG | PROC | CATOP | ||||
| Push button | Cataract + Vitrectomy | Katarakt + Vitrektomie | SURG | PROC | CATVITR | ||||
| Push button | Cataract + Trabecular aspiration | Katarakt + Trabekelwerkaspiration | SURG | PROC | CATRAB | ||||
| Push button | ICL implantation | ICL implantation | SURG | PROC | ICLI | ||||
| Push button | Secundary IOL Implantation | Sekundäre IOL Implantation | SURG | PROC | new | ||||
| Push button | Lens replacement | Linsentausch | SURG | PROC | LENP | ||||
| Push button | Lens repositioning | Linsenrepositionierung | SURG | PROC | LREPOS | ||||
| Push button | Lens explantation | Linsenexplantation | SURG | PROC | new |