Dev:Subform-block BiometryIOL700: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
Line 83: Line 83:
|029CB595-7F42-4E4C-847B-0921A99B1F84
|029CB595-7F42-4E4C-847B-0921A99B1F84
|0x95B59C02427F4C4E847B0921A99B1F84
|0x95B59C02427F4C4E847B0921A99B1F84
|-
|Anterior chamber depth
|Vorderkammertiefe
|
|
|
|-
|-
|Aquaeous depth
|Aquaeous depth
Line 302: Line 296:
|BIO
|BIO
| -
| -
|-
|
|AQD
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|LT
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|CCT
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|R1
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|R2
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 13:47, 3 April 2023

Patient data sets

Data sets
Set name EN Set name DE CODE GUID Converted GUID
Biometry data Bioemtrie Daten BIO BFF714CF-76F9-4CEA-8538-8BE0BD314C6F 0xCF14F7BFF976EA4C85388BE0BD314C6F
Target refraction Zielrefraktion TREF 50BA43F2-6D54-4FFA-B41E-F8B3A029DD0E 0xF243BA50546DFA4FB41EF8B3A029DD0E

Patient data items

Item name EN Item name DE CODE GUID Converted GUID
Measurement done Messung gemacht MESD 9C7C5401-EF84-46A2-8F3F-DCE86391736A 0x01547C9C84EFA2468F3FDCE86391736A
K1 Keratometry Reading K1 Hornhautradius K1 3003B7E8-9305-4E7E-A701-A33122676DFE 0xE8B7033005937E4EA701A33122676DFE
K2 Keratometry Reading K2 Hornhautradius K2 84C50C12-95E1-4839-B3F3-D6582A8938C1 0x120CC584E1953948B3F3D6582A8938C1
Axial length Axiale Länge AXL A94E9ED5-4FD5-4673-B8DC-C56C2A04825A 0xD59E4EA9D54F7346B8DCC56C2A04825A
Anterior chamber depth Vorderkammertiefe ACD 42221E65-DB69-4FAE-99D7-1D15054E7217 0x651E224269DBAE4F99D71D15054E7217
White to white Weiß zu Weiß WTW 8D50EB54-F7F7-497E-8821-8F9B1B223978 0x54EB508DF7F77E4988218F9B1B223978
Lens status Linsenstatus LST 80FDFC7F-2BA4-4619-BD89-01A5870ED390 0x7FFCFD80A42B1946BD8901A5870ED390
Sphere Sphäre SPH 677DE15B-FC17-47E4-9C55-AFF4A5844149 0x5BE17D6717FCE4479C55AFF4A5844149
Comment Kommentar COMM 029CB595-7F42-4E4C-847B-0921A99B1F84 0x95B59C02427F4C4E847B0921A99B1F84
Aquaeous depth Vorderkammertiefe
Lens thickness Linsendicke
Central corneal thickness Zentrale Hornhautdicke
CRW1
Maximal Radius Maximaler Radius
R Radius R Radius?

Procedure

Procedure name EN Procedure name DE CODE GUID Converted GUID
Optical biometry Optische Biometrie BIO 164F2C0C-0544-A246-A030-86BBEF24DD9A 0x0C2C4F16440546A2A03086BBEF24DD9A

Devices

Device type name EN Device type name DE CODE GUID Converted GUID
Optical biometry Optische Biometrie BIO 4062076F-0FA5-E344-BAC4-D85C5F80D050 0x6F076240A50F44E3BAC4D85C5F80D050

Vectors

Vector name Default GUID Converted GUID
K1(dim1) yes C0FA7437-3D7E-4A4B-A9DC-A3C654F710AF 0x3774FAC07E3D4B4AA9DCA3C654F710AF
K1(dim1) no 052E6BB4-C355-4470-AD06-79570DA4E329 0xB46B2E0555C37044AD0679570DA4E329
K1(dim2) yes D904FE39-0FFD-4F63-8F66-9FF55A14EFA2 0x39FE04D9FD0F634F8F669FF55A14EFA2
K2(dim1) yes C0FA7437-3D7E-4A4B-A9DC-A3C654F710AF 0x3774FAC07E3D4B4AA9DCA3C654F710AF
K2(dim1) no 052E6BB4-C355-4470-AD06-79570DA4E329 0xB46B2E0555C37044AD0679570DA4E329
K2(dim2) yes D904FE39-0FFD-4F63-8F66-9FF55A14EFA2 0x39FE04D9FD0F634F8F669FF55A14EFA2

Block fields

Field type Field name EN Field name DE Patient data set Patient data item Procedure Step
Dropdown Device Gerät BIO Device type - BIO BIO -
Time box Done at Erledigt am BIO MESD BIO -
Number textbox K1 [D] K1 [Dpt] BIO K1(dim1) BIO 1
Number textbox Axis [°] Achse [°] BIO K1(dim2) BIO 1
Number textbox K2 [D] K2 [Dpt] BIO K2(dim1) BIO 1
Number textbox Axis [°] Achse [°] BIO K2(dim2) BIO 1
Number textbox AL [mm] AL [mm] BIO AXL BIO -
Number textbox ACD [mm] VKT [mm] BIO ACD BIO -
Number textbox WtW [mm] WzW [mm] BIO WTW BIO -
Dropdown Status Status BIO LST BIO -
Number textbox Target refraction [D] Zielrefraktion [Dpt] TREF SPH BIO -
Comment Comment Bemerkungen BIO COMM BIO -
AQD
LT
CCT
R1
R2