Dev:Subform Biometry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|246E5696-ECB0-4077-96BD-570BB03003F1 | |246E5696-ECB0-4077-96BD-570BB03003F1 | ||
|0x96566E24B0EC774096BD570BB03003F1 | |0x96566E24B0EC774096BD570BB03003F1 | ||
|- | |||
|Biometry | |||
| | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Biometry history | |||
| | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Total Keratometry | |||
| | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Total Keratometry history | |||
| | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Posterior Cornea | |||
| | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Posterior Cornea history | |||
| | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|White to white | |||
| | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|White to white history | |||
| | |||
|IOL 700 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:20, 3 April 2023
| Name [EN] | Name [DE] | Description [EN] | Description [DE] | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biometry | |||||
| IOL Calculation table | |||||
| Biometry history | Biometrie Geschichte | 246E5696-ECB0-4077-96BD-570BB03003F1 | 0x96566E24B0EC774096BD570BB03003F1 | ||
| Biometry | IOL 700 | ||||
| Biometry history | IOL 700 | ||||
| Total Keratometry | IOL 700 | ||||
| Total Keratometry history | IOL 700 | ||||
| Posterior Cornea | IOL 700 | ||||
| Posterior Cornea history | IOL 700 | ||||
| White to white | IOL 700 | ||||
| White to white history | IOL 700 |