Dev:Opthalmology documentation forms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Anamnesis | |Anamnesis | ||
|Anamnese | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Refraction & Visual Acuity | |||
|Refraktion & Visus | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Biometry|Biometry]] | |||
|Biometrie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Overview | |||
|Übersicht | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anterior segment | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|IOP | |||
|IOD | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|OCT (VAA) | |||
|OCT (VAA) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Posterior Segment | |||
|Hintere Augenabschnitte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|OCT (Macula) | |||
|OCT (Macula) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|OCT (RNFL) | |||
|OCT (RNFL) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Medications | |||
|Medikamente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Work Excuse | |||
|Arbeitsunfähigkeit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Laser Treatment | |||
|Laserbehandlung | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Evaluation and Proceedings | |||
|Beurteilung & Prozedere | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Amsler Grid | |||
|Amslergitter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tomography | |||
|Tomographie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Topography | |||
|Topographie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Manual perimetry | |||
|Manuelle Perimetrie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Specular microscopy | |||
|Spiegelmikroskope | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Schirmer test | |||
|Schirmer-Test | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Anamnesis | |||
|Anamnese | |||
|Without localization | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Tear analysis | |||
|Tränenanalyse | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery plan for intraocular injection | |||
|Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Intervention | |||
|Intervention | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fundus photo | |||
|Fundusfoto | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery plan for refractive surgery | |||
|Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ultrasound | |||
|Ultraschall | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Fluorescence angiography | ||
|Fluoreszenzangiographie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery plan for cataract surgery | |||
|Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery | |||
|Operation | |||
|Cataract surgery | |||
|Kataraktoperation | |||
|- | |||
|Findings | |||
|Befunde | |||
| | |||
|für Nachuntersuchung | |||
|- | |||
|Visual fields | |||
|Gesichtsfeld | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery | |||
|Operation | |||
|General surgery | |||
|Allgemeine operation | |||
|- | |||
|Abberometry | |||
|Abberometrie | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Other | |||
|Sonstige | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Surgery plan for general surgery | |||
|Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Complications | ||
|Komplikationen | |||
|during cataract surgery | |||
|bei Kataraktoperation | |||
|- | |||
|Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery | |||
|Re-Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Fitting protocol | |||
|Anpassungsprotokoll | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Pupillometry | |||
|Pupillometrie | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Neuroophthalmology | ||
|Neuroophthalmologie | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Surgery | |||
|Operation | |||
|Refractive surgery | |||
|Refraktive Operation | |||
|- | |||
|Refractive screening | |||
|Refraktive Kurzuntersuchung | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:10, 3 April 2023
Available Subforms:
| Nubform name [EN] | Name [DE] | Description [EN] | Description [DE] |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anamnesis | Anamnese | ||
| Refraction & Visual Acuity | Refraktion & Visus | ||
| Biometry | Biometrie | ||
| Overview | Übersicht | ||
| Anterior segment | |||
| IOP | IOD | ||
| OCT (VAA) | OCT (VAA) | ||
| Posterior Segment | Hintere Augenabschnitte | ||
| OCT (Macula) | OCT (Macula) | ||
| OCT (RNFL) | OCT (RNFL) | ||
| Medications | Medikamente | ||
| Work Excuse | Arbeitsunfähigkeit | ||
| Laser Treatment | Laserbehandlung | ||
| Evaluation and Proceedings | Beurteilung & Prozedere | ||
| Amsler Grid | Amslergitter | ||
| Tomography | Tomographie | ||
| Topography | Topographie | ||
| Manual perimetry | Manuelle Perimetrie | ||
| Specular microscopy | Spiegelmikroskope | ||
| Schirmer test | Schirmer-Test | ||
| Anamnesis | Anamnese | Without localization | |
| Tear analysis | Tränenanalyse | ||
| Surgery plan for intraocular injection | Operationsplan für Intraokulare Injektion | ||
| Intervention | Intervention | ||
| Fundus photo | Fundusfoto | ||
| Surgery plan for refractive surgery | Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | ||
| Ultrasound | Ultraschall | ||
| Fluorescence angiography | Fluoreszenzangiographie | ||
| Surgery plan for cataract surgery | Operationsplan für Kataraktoperartion | ||
| Surgery | Operation | Cataract surgery | Kataraktoperation |
| Findings | Befunde | für Nachuntersuchung | |
| Visual fields | Gesichtsfeld | ||
| Surgery | Operation | General surgery | Allgemeine operation |
| Abberometry | Abberometrie | ||
| Other | Sonstige | ||
| Surgery plan for general surgery | Operationsplan für allgemeine Operation | ||
| Complications | Komplikationen | during cataract surgery | bei Kataraktoperation |
| Re-surgery plan for refractive surgery | Re-Operationsplan für refraktive Operation | ||
| Fitting protocol | Anpassungsprotokoll | ||
| Pupillometry | Pupillometrie | ||
| Neuroophthalmology | Neuroophthalmologie | ||
| Surgery | Operation | Refractive surgery | Refraktive Operation |
| Refractive screening | Refraktive Kurzuntersuchung |