Dev:Subform-block Biometry: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "copirati blok" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Field type | |||
!Field name EN | |||
!Field name DE | |||
!Patient data set | |||
!Patient data item | |||
!Procedure | |||
!Step | |||
!Warning | |||
!Critical | |||
!Comment | |||
!Formula | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Biometry history OD | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Biometry history OS | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Device | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Done at | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|K1 [D] | |||
|K1 [D] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 09:29, 27 April 2023
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step | Warning | Critical | Comment | Formula |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Biometry history OD | ||||||||||
| Biometry history OS | ||||||||||
| Device | ||||||||||
| Done at | ||||||||||
| Number textbox | K1 [D] | K1 [D] | ||||||||
| Number textbox |