Dev:Opthalmology documentation forms: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
Biometry | Biometry | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+Documentation forms - subforms | |||
!Nubform name [EN] | |||
!Name [DE] | |||
!Description [EN] | |||
!Description [DE] | |||
|- | |||
|Anamnesis | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Refraction & Visual Acuity | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Biometry | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Overview | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 11:44, 3 April 2023
Available Subforms:
Overview
Anamnesis
Refraction & Visual Acuity
Biometry
| Nubform name [EN] | Name [DE] | Description [EN] | Description [DE] |
|---|---|---|---|
| Anamnesis | |||
| Refraction & Visual Acuity | |||
| Biometry | |||
| Overview |