Dev:Biometry Summary: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Mionamilosevic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+
|-
!Field type
!Field type
!Field name EN
!Field name EN
Line 13: Line 13:
!Formula
!Formula
|-
|-
!
|
!
|
!
|
!
|
!
|
!
|
!
|
!
|
!
|
!
|
!
|}
|}

Revision as of 10:15, 1 August 2023

Field type Field name EN Field name DE Patient data set Patient data item Procedure Step Warning Critical Comment Formula