Dev:Subform-Anamnesis: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "TBD" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Field name EN | |||
!Field name DE | |||
!Description EN | |||
!Description DE | |||
!GID | |||
!Converted GID | |||
|- | |||
|Patient referral channel | |||
|Patientenüberweisungskanal | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|d679c1b9-253e-4184-ac78-4b284b26ca32 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Work and Hobbies | |||
|Beruf und Hobbys | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|f40a4d61-e30d-419f-b5a7-1a408a7b6723 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ophthalmological diagnoses | |||
|Ophthalmologische Diagnosen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|610738bf-0faa-4e2d-ad76-8a41a86a3814 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Previous surgeries | |||
|Vergangene Operationen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|5090cc71-070d-4306-a105-50ddd1373798 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Observations | |||
|Beobachten | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|34c14d09-cc9d-461e-bdc7-b9b817857270 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Diagnoses | |||
|Diagnosen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ed4f05cb-5bec-4091-ab51-202f08451778 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Subjective feeling history | |||
|Subjektives Gefühl Geschichte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|94dd558e-c0c4-4c58-9cc2-47c6c587b593 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Teilnehmer | |||
|Participants | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6026c1aa-f447-43a6-920d-95c16632835c | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Active medications | |||
|Aktive Medikamente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|8214db33-87d5-4895-8480-0e20e3deae2d | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Family anamnesis | |||
|Familienanamnese | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|c7ef12c1-48af-4d39-ae0b-42e44197a8ea | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Contact lenses | |||
|Kontaklinsen | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|e3930c6e-8bc0-4693-a437-afeddd805785 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Visual acuity findings history | |||
|Visus Befundegeschichte | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7261cf8a-ea05-4390-8345-d5ce6b2429ac | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Emergency | |||
|Notfall | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|9f41967e-d3c3-4cb5-81fa-b7782cb9b5d5 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dominant eye | |||
|Dominantes Auge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Allergies | |||
|Allergien | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|e170c6a9-f0a5-4240-b450-2019aed6441a | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Visual acuity findings | |||
|Visus Befunde | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7e2dcb7e-2252-43ad-b895-eb0b761b7d7d | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Personal anamnesis | |||
|Persönliche Anamnese | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|40f788c2-8c2f-4f9c-ac98-fed788b70ff4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Patient data overview | |||
|Übersicht der Patientendaten | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|18e7cbe6-39c9-4fc4-85b8-e50b2507b6e1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Documents | |||
|Dokumente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|New medications | |||
|Neu Medikamente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|cc80a409-eb58-458a-ac7c-253ad4f2f951 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Subjective feeling | |||
|Subjektives Gefühl | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|563267d1-0891-47b7-befa-092cf27acff3 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Proceedings | |||
|Prozedere | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|e67e28a6-92b4-4119-8688-4295ff4e7636 | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:46, 27 April 2023
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patient referral channel | Patientenüberweisungskanal | d679c1b9-253e-4184-ac78-4b284b26ca32 | |||
| Work and Hobbies | Beruf und Hobbys | f40a4d61-e30d-419f-b5a7-1a408a7b6723 | |||
| Ophthalmological diagnoses | Ophthalmologische Diagnosen | 610738bf-0faa-4e2d-ad76-8a41a86a3814 | |||
| Previous surgeries | Vergangene Operationen | 5090cc71-070d-4306-a105-50ddd1373798 | |||
| Observations | Beobachten | 34c14d09-cc9d-461e-bdc7-b9b817857270 | |||
| Diagnoses | Diagnosen | ed4f05cb-5bec-4091-ab51-202f08451778 | |||
| Subjective feeling history | Subjektives Gefühl Geschichte | 94dd558e-c0c4-4c58-9cc2-47c6c587b593 | |||
| Teilnehmer | Participants | 6026c1aa-f447-43a6-920d-95c16632835c | |||
| Active medications | Aktive Medikamente | 8214db33-87d5-4895-8480-0e20e3deae2d | |||
| Family anamnesis | Familienanamnese | c7ef12c1-48af-4d39-ae0b-42e44197a8ea | |||
| Contact lenses | Kontaklinsen | e3930c6e-8bc0-4693-a437-afeddd805785 | |||
| Visual acuity findings history | Visus Befundegeschichte | 7261cf8a-ea05-4390-8345-d5ce6b2429ac | |||
| Emergency | Notfall | 9f41967e-d3c3-4cb5-81fa-b7782cb9b5d5 | |||
| Dominant eye | Dominantes Auge | 160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | |||
| Allergies | Allergien | e170c6a9-f0a5-4240-b450-2019aed6441a | |||
| Visual acuity findings | Visus Befunde | 7e2dcb7e-2252-43ad-b895-eb0b761b7d7d | |||
| Personal anamnesis | Persönliche Anamnese | 40f788c2-8c2f-4f9c-ac98-fed788b70ff4 | |||
| Patient data overview | Übersicht der Patientendaten | 18e7cbe6-39c9-4fc4-85b8-e50b2507b6e1 | |||
| Documents | Dokumente | ||||
| New medications | Neu Medikamente | cc80a409-eb58-458a-ac7c-253ad4f2f951 | |||
| Subjective feeling | Subjektives Gefühl | 563267d1-0891-47b7-befa-092cf27acff3 | |||
| Proceedings | Prozedere | e67e28a6-92b4-4119-8688-4295ff4e7636 |