Dev:Subform-block Posterior Cornea: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
|∆ PK [dpt] | |∆ PK [dpt] | ||
|∆ PK [dpt] | |∆ PK [dpt] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Axis [°] | |||
|Achse [°] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 08:38, 4 April 2023
Block fields
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Number textbox | PR1 [mm] | PR1 [mm] | |||||
| Number textbox | PR2 [mm] | PR2 [mm] | |||||
| Number textbox | PR [mm] | PR [mm] | |||||
| Number textbox | PK1 [mm] | PK1 [mm] | |||||
| Number textbox | PK2 [mm] | PK2 [mm] | |||||
| Number textbox | PK [dpt] | PK [dpt] | |||||
| Dropdown | K Index | K index | |||||
| Number textbox | ∆ PK [dpt] | ∆ PK [dpt] | |||||
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] | |||||
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] | |||||
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] |
Mockup
