Dev:Subform-block Posterior Cornea history: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "tbd" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Column name EN | |||
!Column name DE | |||
!Patient data set | |||
!Patient data item | |||
!Procedure | |||
!Comment | |||
|- | |||
|Date | |||
|Datum | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PK1 [D (°)] | |||
|PK1 [D (°)] | |||
|POSCOR | |||
|K1(dim1) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PK2 [D (°)] | |||
|PK2 [D (°)] | |||
|POSCOR | |||
|K2(dim1) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|PK [D (°)] | |||
|PK [D (°)] | |||
|POSCOR | |||
|KR(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|∆ PK [D (°)] | |||
|∆ PK [D (°)] | |||
|POSCOR | |||
|CAST(dim1) | |||
|BIO | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Document | |||
|Dokumente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:34, 18 April 2023
| Column name EN | Column name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Date | Datum | ||||
| PK1 [D (°)] | PK1 [D (°)] | POSCOR | K1(dim1) | BIO | |
| PK2 [D (°)] | PK2 [D (°)] | POSCOR | K2(dim1) | BIO | |
| PK [D (°)] | PK [D (°)] | POSCOR | KR(dim2) | BIO | |
| ∆ PK [D (°)] | ∆ PK [D (°)] | POSCOR | CAST(dim1) | BIO | |
| Document | Dokumente |