Dev:Kordeus Applications Versions: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 638: | Line 638: | ||
|rmc-api | |rmc-api | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|APPLICATION | |||
|FRAMEWORK VERSION | |||
|NODE VERSION | |||
|YARN VERSION | |||
|Novi Sad | |||
|IROC INT | |||
|IROC PROD | |||
|Yousee Zueri INT | |||
|Yousee Zuery PROD | |||
|Yousee Basel PROD | |||
|Yousee Bern PROD | |||
|Swiss INT | |||
|Swiss PROD | |||
|- | |||
|budget-type-administration | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|campaign-planning | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|channel-type-administration | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|marketing-channel-administration | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|target-audiences | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Desktop.Monorepo.UI (surgery planning + travel administration) | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KordeusPortal.SpecialAssistancePortal.UI | |||
|Next.js 14 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KordeusPortal.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration.UI | |||
|Next.js 13 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KordeusCore.PatientRegistration.UI | |||
|Next.js 13 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|HC.AppointmentReports | |||
|Next.js 13 | |||
|>= 20 | |||
|v1.22.21(22) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|kordeuscore.forms.ui | |||
|Angular 15 | |||
|/ | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|kordeuscore.ui | |||
|Angular 15 | |||
|/ | |||
|/ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|kordeus-file-helper | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|login (pm login) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|synapse-service-desk (bop-desktop) | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|zugseil-user-group-administration | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|product-group-administration | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|product-classification-management | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|kordeus-time | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
|? | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 08:54, 7 February 2025
| APPLICATION | Current .net version | Novi Sad | IROC INT | IROC PROD | Yousee Zueri INT | Yousee Zuery PROD | Yousee Basel PROD | Yousee Bern PROD | Swiss INT | Swiss PROD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| HC.PracticeManagement.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| doc-api | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.ProductCES | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.PatientCES | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.EncounterCES | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.AppointmentAvailabilityAPI | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| device-integration-api | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| MH.ChecConnector | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.DocumentManagementAgent | .NET Core 2.1 | |||||||||
| AccessTokenPinger | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.PMImporter.v2 | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.AppointmentBroker.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.AhecConnector | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.ServiceDesk.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.ServiceDesk | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOpStandardLoginAPI | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| BOp.AccessControlAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| BopAccessControl.Edge | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| BOp.DigitalProviderAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| zugseil.usersgroupsadministration.api | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| ServiceOrchestratorServiceAgent | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.MarketingCampaign.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.MarketingTargetAudiences.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.MarketingChannelTypes.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.MarketingChannels.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| BOp.MarketingBudgetTypes.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| MT.PostupAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| MT.PostTransportAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| MT.PostSecurityAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| MT.PostmanAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| MT.PostCenterAgent | .NET Core 3.1 | |||||||||
| HC.TravelCraftType.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.TravelSegment.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.TravelStation.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.TravelCarrier.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.TravelFlightPlan.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.SpecialAssistancePortal.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.DocumentTemplateAdministration.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.SurgeryPlanningTemplateAdministration.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.SurgeryPlanning.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.AppointmentReport.API | .NET 8.0 | |||||||||
| HC.KordeusTime.API | ||||||||||
| Notifier | ||||||||||
| rmc-api |
| APPLICATION | FRAMEWORK VERSION | NODE VERSION | YARN VERSION | Novi Sad | IROC INT | IROC PROD | Yousee Zueri INT | Yousee Zuery PROD | Yousee Basel PROD | Yousee Bern PROD | Swiss INT | Swiss PROD |
| budget-type-administration | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | |||||||||
| campaign-planning | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | |||||||||
| channel-type-administration | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | |||||||||
| marketing-channel-administration | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | |||||||||
| target-audiences | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | |||||||||
| Desktop.Monorepo.UI (surgery planning + travel administration) | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | |||||||||
| KordeusPortal.SpecialAssistancePortal.UI | Next.js 14 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | |||||||||
| KordeusPortal.SpecialAssistancePortal.Registration.UI | Next.js 13 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | |||||||||
| KordeusCore.PatientRegistration.UI | Next.js 13 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | |||||||||
| HC.AppointmentReports | Next.js 13 | >= 20 | v1.22.21(22) | |||||||||
| kordeuscore.forms.ui | Angular 15 | / | / | |||||||||
| kordeuscore.ui | Angular 15 | / | / | |||||||||
| kordeus-file-helper | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||
| login (pm login) | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||
| synapse-service-desk (bop-desktop) | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||
| zugseil-user-group-administration | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||
| product-group-administration | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||
| product-classification-management | ? | ? | ? | |||||||||
| kordeus-time | ? | ? | ? |