Ophtalmology Letter - Standard Encounter Letter: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|Recipient street | |Recipient street | ||
|Empfänger Straße | |Empfänger Straße | ||
|Letter.Receipient | |||
|Letter | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|rcpt_name | |||
|string | |||
|Recipient display name | |||
|Empfängername | |||
|Letter.Receipient | |Letter.Receipient | ||
|Letter | |Letter | ||
| Line 190: | Line 202: | ||
|Patient.PrivateAddress | |Patient.PrivateAddress | ||
|Patient | |Patient | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,240: | Line 1,228: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |schirmer-test_schirmer-test_od_tear_schirm_schirmer-test | ||
| | | | ||
|Schirmer Test OD | |||
|Schirmer-Test OD | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,252: | Line 1,240: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |schirmer-test_schirmer-test_od_tear_schirm_schirmer-test-with-anesthesia | ||
| | | | ||
|Schirmer Test with anesthesia OD | |||
|Schirmer-Test mit Anästhesie OD | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,264: | Line 1,252: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |schirmer-test_schirmer-test_os_tear_schirm_schirmer-test | ||
| | | | ||
|Schirmer Test OS | |||
|Schirmer-Test OS | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,276: | Line 1,264: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |schirmer-test_schirmer-test_os_tear_schirm_schirmer-test-with-anesthesia | ||
| | | | ||
|Schirmer Test with anesthesia OS | |||
|Schirmer-Test mit Anästhesie OS | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 1,334: | Line 1,322: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:21, 19 December 2024
| DocumentPlaceHolderName | Type | Description | Retrieval Logic | SourceEntity | RetrievalDependencies | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EN | DE | Encounter | Organ | Procedure | Service | DataType | ||||
| rcpt_title | string | Letter Receipient Title | Briefempfänger Titel | Letter.Receipient | Letter | |||||
| rcpt_lastname | string | Letter Receipient Name | Briefempfänger Nachname | Letter.Receipient | Letter | |||||
| rcpt_firstname | string | Letter Receipient Firstname | Briefempfänger Vorname | Letter.Receipient | Letter | |||||
| rcpt_addr_street | string | Recipient street | Empfänger Straße | Letter.Receipient | Letter | |||||
| rcpt_name | string | Recipient display name | Empfängername | Letter.Receipient | Letter | |||||
| rcpt_addr_nr | string | Recipient house number | Empfänger Hausnummer | Letter.Receipient | Letter | |||||
| rcpt_addr_zip | string | Recipient ZIP | Empfänger PLZ | Letter.Receipient | Letter | |||||
| rcpt_addr_city | string | Recipient city | Empfängerstadt | Letter.Receipient | Letter | |||||
| cur_date | Date | Current date | Aktuelles Datum | Letter | Letter | |||||
| pat_fname | string | Patient first name | Vorname des Patienten | Patient.BaseData | Patient | |||||
| pat_lname | string | Patient last name | Nachname des Patienten | Patient.BaseData | Patient | |||||
| pat_dob | string | Patient birth date | Geburtsdatum des Patienten | Patient.BaseData | Patient | |||||
| pat_addr_street | string | Patient address street name | Patientenadresse Straßenname | Patient.PrivateAddress | Patient | |||||
| pat_addr_nr | string | Patient address house number | Patientenadresse Hausnummer | Patient.PrivateAddress | Patient | |||||
| pat_addr_zip | string | Patient address zip | Patient address zip | Patient.PrivateAddress | Patient | |||||
| pat_addr_city | string | Patient address ZIP | Patientenadresse PLZ | Patient.PrivateAddress | Patient | |||||
| patient_ophtalmological_diagnoses | string[] | Patient.Diagnoses.Ophthalmologic | ActiveDiagnoses | Eyes | ||||||
| encounter_ophthalmological_OS_diagnoses | string[] | Encounter.Ophthalmology.Diagnoses | ActiveDiagnoses | Yes | OS | |||||
| encounter_ophthalmological_OD_diagnoses | string[] | Encounter.Ophthalmology.Diagnoses | ActiveDiagnoses | Yes | OD | |||||
| encounter_date | Date | Encounter date | Untersuchungsdatum | Encounter.BaseData | Encounter | |||||
| encounter-planned-refractivesurgeryprocedures-lasik | bool | LASIK planned? | LASIK geplant? | Encounter.PlannedProcedures | PlannedProcedures | Yes | LASIK | |||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_sph_sph | decimal | Subjective SPH OD [dpt] | Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity.SubjectiveRefraction | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | Ref_SPH_SPH | |||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_cyl_cyl | decimal | Subjective CYL OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity.SubjectiveRefraction | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | Ref_CYL_CYL | |||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_a_axis | decimal | Subjective Axis OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity.SubjectiveRefraction | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | Ref_A_AXIS | |||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_udva_sc | decimal | Subjective sc OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity.SubjectiveRefraction | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | Ref_UDVA_SC | |||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_od_refv_cdva_cc | decimal | Subjective cc OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity.SubjectiveRefraction | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | Ref_CDVA_SC | |||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_sph_sph | decimal | Subjective SPH OS [dpt] | Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity.SubjectiveRefraction | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | Ref_SPH_SPH | |||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_cyl_cyl | decimal | Subjective CYL OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity.SubjectiveRefraction | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | Ref_CYL_CYL | |||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_a_axis | decimal | Subjective Axis OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity.SubjectiveRefraction | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | Ref_A_AXIS | |||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_udva_sc | decimal | Subjective sc OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity.SubjectiveRefraction | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | Ref_UDVA_SC | |||
| refraction-&-visual-acuity_subjective-refraction_os_refv_cdva_cc | decimal | Subjective cc OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.VisualAcuity.SubjectiveRefraction | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | Ref_CDVA_SC | |||
| iop_iop_od_tono_iop_iop | decimal | IOP OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | IOP | |||
| iop_iop_od_tono_iop_time | decimal | IOP Time OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | Time | |||
| iop_iop_od_tono_iop_corrected-iop | decimal | Corrected IOP OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | IOP-Corrected | |||
| iop_iop_od_tonos_iop_iop | decimal | IOP (Secondary) OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoS | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | IOP | |||
| iop_iop_od_tonos_iop_time | decimal | IOP (Secondary) Time OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoS | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | Time | |||
| iop_iop_od_tonos_iop_corrected-iop | decimal | Corrected IOP (Secondary) OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoS | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | IOP-Corrected | |||
| iop_iop_od_tonot_iop_iop | decimal | IOP (Ternary) OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoT | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | IOP | |||
| iop_iop_od_tonot_iop_time | decimal | IOP (Ternary) Time OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoT | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | Time | |||
| iop_iop_od_tonot_iop_corrected-iop | decimal | Corrected IOP (Ternary) OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoT | DataSetItem | Yes | OD | IOP-Corrected | |||
| iop_iop_od_tono_comm_comments | string | IOP Comment OD | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | Comment | |||
| iop_iop_os_tono_iop_iop | decimal | IOP OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | IOP | |||
| iop_iop_os_tono_iop_time | decimal | IOP Time OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | Time | |||
| iop_iop_os_tono_iop_corrected-iop | decimal | Corrected IOP OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | IOP-Corrected | |||
| iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_iop | decimal | IOP (Secondary) OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoS | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | IOP | |||
| iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_time | decimal | IOP (Secondary) Time OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoS | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | Time | |||
| iop_iop_os_tonos_iop_corrected-iop | decimal | Corrected IOP (Secondary) OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoS | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | IOP-Corrected | |||
| iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_iop | decimal | IOP (Ternary) OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoT | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | IOP | |||
| iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_time | decimal | IOP (Ternary) Time OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoT | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | Time | |||
| iop_iop_os_tonot_iop_corrected-iop | decimal | Corrected IOP (Ternary) OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.TonoT | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | IOP-Corrected | |||
| iop_iop_os_tono_comm_comments | string | IOP Comment OS | Encounter.Ophthalmology.IntraOcularPressure.Tono | DataSetItem | Yes | OS | Comment | |||
| anterior-segment_conjunktiva_od_findings | bool | Conjunctiva findings OD | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_conjunktiva_od_conjunktiva | string[] | Conjunctiva OD | Konjunktiva OD | |||||||
| anterior-segment_conjunctiva_od_con_comm_comment | string | Conjunctiva Comment OD | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_cornea_od_findings | bool | Cornea findings OD | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_cornea_od_cornea | string[] | Cornea OD | Kornea OD | |||||||
| anterior-segment_cornea_od_cor_comm_comments | string | Cornea Comment OD | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_od_findings | bool | Anterior chamber OD | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_od_anterior-chamber-aqueous | string[] | Anterior chamber OD | Vorderkammer OD | |||||||
| anterior-segment_anterior-chamber_od_ach_comm_comments | string | Anterior chamber Comment OD | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_iris-pupil_od_findings | bool | Iris and pupil OD | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_iris-pupil_od_iris-pupil | string[] | Iris and pupil OD | Iris und pupille OD | |||||||
| anterior-segment_iris-and-pupil_od_ipu_comm_comments | string | Iris and pupil Comment OD | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_lens_od_findings | bool | Lens OD | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_lens_od_lens | string[] | Lens OD | Linse OD | |||||||
| anterior-segment_lens_od_lens_comm_comments | string | Lens Comment OD | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_conjunktiva_os_findings | bool | Conjunctiva findings OS | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_conjunktiva_os_conjunktiva | string[] | Conjunctiva OS | Konjunktiva OS | |||||||
| anterior-segment_conjunctiva_os_con_comm_comments> | string | Conjunctiva Comment OS | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_cornea_os_findings | bool | Cornea findings OS | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_cornea_os_cornea | string[] | Cornea OS | Kornea OS | |||||||
| anterior-segment_cornea_os_cor_comm_comments | string | Cornea Comment OS | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_os_findings | bool | Anterior chamber OS | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_anterior-chamber-aqueous_os_anterior-chamber-aqueous> | string[] | Anterior chamber OS | Vorderkammer OS | |||||||
| anterior-segment_anterior-chamber_os_ach_comm_comments | string | Anterior chamber Comment OS | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_iris-pupil_os_findings | bool | Iris and pupil OS | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_iris-pupil_os_iris-pupil | string[] | Iris and pupil OS | Iris und pupille OS | |||||||
| anterior-segment_iris-and-pupil_os_ipu_comm_comments | string | Iris and pupil Comment OS | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_lens_os_findings | bool | Lens OS | ||||||||
| anterior-segment_lens_os_lens | string[] | Lens OS | Linse OS | |||||||
| anterior-segment_lens_os_lens_comm_comments | string | Lens Comment OS | ||||||||
| posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_findings | Optic disc findings OD | |||||||||
| posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_optic-disc | Optic disc OD | Papille OD | ||||||||
| posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_pap_cdr_cd-ratio | Optic disc CD-Ratio OD | |||||||||
| posterior-segment_optic-disc_od_pap_comm_comments | Optic disc comment OD | |||||||||
| posterior-segment_macula_od_findings | Macula findings OD | |||||||||
| posterior-segment_macula_od_macula | Macula OD | |||||||||
| posterior-segment_macula_od_mac_comm_comments | Macula comment OD | |||||||||
| posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_findings | Optic disc findings OS | |||||||||
| posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_optic-disc | Optic disc OS | Papille OS | ||||||||
| posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_pap_cdr_cd-ratio | Optic disc CD-Ratio OS | |||||||||
| posterior-segment_optic-disc_os_pap_comm_comments | Optic disc comment OS | |||||||||
| posterior-segment_macula_os_findings | Macula findings OS | |||||||||
| posterior-segment_macula_os_macula | Macula OS | |||||||||
| posterior-segment_macula_os_mac_comm_comments | Macula comment OS | |||||||||
| pupillometry_pupillometry_od_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-mesopic | Mesopic pupil width OD | Mesopische Pupillenweite OD | ||||||||
| pupillometry_pupillometry_od_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-photopic | Photopic pupil width OD | Photopische Pupillenweite OD | ||||||||
| pupillometry_pupillometry_od_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-scotopic | Scotopic pupil width OD | Skotopische Pupillenweite OD | ||||||||
| pupillometry_pupillometry_os_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-mesopic | Mesopic pupil width OS | Mesopische Pupillenweite OS | ||||||||
| pupillometry_pupillometry_os_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-photopic | Photopic pupil width OS | Photopische Pupillenweite OS | ||||||||
| pupillometry_pupillometry_os_tomo_mpd_pupil-width-scotopic | Scotopic pupil width OS | Skotopische Pupillenweite OS | ||||||||
| schirmer-test_schirmer-test_od_tear_schirm_schirmer-test | Schirmer Test OD | Schirmer-Test OD | ||||||||
| schirmer-test_schirmer-test_od_tear_schirm_schirmer-test-with-anesthesia | Schirmer Test with anesthesia OD | Schirmer-Test mit Anästhesie OD | ||||||||
| schirmer-test_schirmer-test_os_tear_schirm_schirmer-test | Schirmer Test OS | Schirmer-Test OS | ||||||||
| schirmer-test_schirmer-test_os_tear_schirm_schirmer-test-with-anesthesia | Schirmer Test with anesthesia OS | Schirmer-Test mit Anästhesie OS | ||||||||
| doc_acad_title | Doctor academic title | Doktortitel | ||||||||
| doc_fname | Doctor first name | Arzt Vorname | ||||||||
| doc_lname | Doctor last name | Arzt Nachname | ||||||||