Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
!GID | !GID | ||
!Converted GID | !Converted GID | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dev:Subform block-Request additional services|Request additional services]] | |[[Dev:Subform block-Request additional services|Request additional services]] | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
|für Kataraktoperation | |für Kataraktoperation | ||
|fb88932a-b151-4ba1-abc6-4bdf00a4f25a | |fb88932a-b151-4ba1-abc6-4bdf00a4f25a | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
|für Kataraktoperation | |für Kataraktoperation | ||
|beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51 | |beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
| | | | ||
|834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 | |834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
|7ca91e55-8e9a-4a5d-a67f-d0293a9de0a1 | |7ca91e55-8e9a-4a5d-a67f-d0293a9de0a1 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 44: | Line 49: | ||
|geplant | |geplant | ||
|acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | |acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 51: | Line 57: | ||
|für Kataraktoperation | |für Kataraktoperation | ||
|33d1cd2f-c15e-4729-ba0c-746d7bf9136f | |33d1cd2f-c15e-4729-ba0c-746d7bf9136f | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 58: | Line 65: | ||
|geplant | |geplant | ||
|1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1 | |1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | |160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 72: | Line 81: | ||
| | | | ||
|0de01370-6aec-42fa-803d-797fee28c4e3 | |0de01370-6aec-42fa-803d-797fee28c4e3 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 89: | ||
| | | | ||
|a0562437-7c0c-48b7-af19-44ccd212f257 | |a0562437-7c0c-48b7-af19-44ccd212f257 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 86: | Line 97: | ||
|geplant | |geplant | ||
|3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c | |3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 93: | Line 105: | ||
|geplant | |geplant | ||
|820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae | |820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 101: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform block-Planned procedure|Planned procedure]] | |||
|Geplantes Verfahren | |||
|Surgery type | |||
|Operationstyp | |||
|beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51 | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|Planned procedure | |||
| | |||
|SP- IOL surgery plan - type of surgery | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|🆕🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform block-Surgery plan comment|Surgery plan comment]] | |||
|Operationsplannung Kommentar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 | |||
| | |||
|use in new SP | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-Surgery time frame|Surgery time frame]] | |||
|Zeitrahmen bis Operation | |||
|planned | |||
|geplant | |||
|acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery time frame | |||
| | |||
|Recommended surgery slot | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|🆕🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-First or second eye|First or second eye]] | |||
|Erste oder zweites Auge | |||
|planned | |||
|geplant | |||
|820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-Dominant eye|Dominant eye]] | |||
|Dominantes Auge | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | |||
| | |||
|use in new SP | |||
|- | |||
|[[IOL]] | |||
|IOL | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|🔜 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-Incision|Incision]] | |||
|Inzision | |||
|planned | |||
|geplant | |||
|1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1 | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|Incision | |||
| | |||
|IOL surgery plan - planned incision | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|🆕🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blood thinners]] | |||
|Blutverdünner | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|❌ | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform Medications|Active medication]] | |||
|Aktive Medikamente | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|add in new SP | |||
|- | |||
|Active allergies | |||
|Aktive Allergien | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|add in new SP | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dev:Subform-Anesthesia|Anesthesia]] | |||
|Anästhesie | |||
|planned | |||
|geplant | |||
|3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c | |||
| | |||
|🆕 | |||
|- | |||
|Anesthesia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|🆕🆕 | |||
|} | |} | ||
New (Change title to: Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery) | New (Change title to: Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery) | ||
Revision as of 14:33, 12 December 2024
Current:
Page name - Surgery plan for cataract surgery
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Request additional services | Angeforderte Zusatzleistungen | for cataract surgery | für Kataraktoperation | fb88932a-b151-4ba1-abc6-4bdf00a4f25a | ||
| Planned procedure | Geplantes Verfahren | for cataract surgery | für Kataraktoperation | beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51 | ||
| Surgery plan comment | Operationsplannung Kommentar | 834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 | ||||
| Target refraction | Zielrefraktion | 7ca91e55-8e9a-4a5d-a67f-d0293a9de0a1 | ||||
| Surgery time frame | Zeitrahmen bis Operation | planned | geplant | acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | ||
| Planned surgery techniques | Geplante Operationstechniken | for cataract surgery | für Kataraktoperation | 33d1cd2f-c15e-4729-ba0c-746d7bf9136f | ||
| Incision | Starschnitt | planned | geplant | 1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1 | ||
| Dominant eye | Dominantes Auge | 160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | ||||
| Documents | Dokumente | 0de01370-6aec-42fa-803d-797fee28c4e3 | ||||
| Monovision | Monovision | a0562437-7c0c-48b7-af19-44ccd212f257 | ||||
| Anesthesia | Anästhesie | planned | geplant | 3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c | ||
| First or second eye | Erste oder zweites Auge | planned | geplant | 820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae | ||
| Planned implants | ||||||
| Planned procedure | Geplantes Verfahren | Surgery type | Operationstyp | beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51 | 🆕 | |
| Planned procedure | SP- IOL surgery plan - type of surgery | 🆕🆕 | ||||
| Surgery plan comment | Operationsplannung Kommentar | 834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 | use in new SP | |||
| Surgery time frame | Zeitrahmen bis Operation | planned | geplant | acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | 🆕 | |
| Surgery time frame | Recommended surgery slot | 🆕🆕 | ||||
| First or second eye | Erste oder zweites Auge | planned | geplant | 820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae | 🆕 | |
| Dominant eye | Dominantes Auge | 160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | use in new SP | |||
| IOL | IOL | 🔜 | ||||
| Incision | Inzision | planned | geplant | 1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1 | 🆕 | |
| Incision | IOL surgery plan - planned incision | 🆕🆕 | ||||
| Blood thinners | Blutverdünner | ❌ | ||||
| Active medication | Aktive Medikamente | add in new SP | ||||
| Active allergies | Aktive Allergien | add in new SP | ||||
| Anesthesia | Anästhesie | planned | geplant | 3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c | 🆕 | |
| Anesthesia | 🆕🆕 |
New (Change title to: Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery)
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Planned procedure | Geplantes Verfahren | Surgery type | Operationstyp | beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51 | 🆕 | |
| Planned procedure | SP- IOL surgery plan - type of surgery | 🆕🆕 | ||||
| Surgery plan comment | Operationsplannung Kommentar | 834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 | use in new SP | |||
| Surgery time frame | Zeitrahmen bis Operation | planned | geplant | acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | 🆕 | |
| Surgery time frame | Recommended surgery slot | 🆕🆕 | ||||
| First or second eye | Erste oder zweites Auge | planned | geplant | 820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae | 🆕 | |
| Dominant eye | Dominantes Auge | 160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | use in new SP | |||
| IOL | IOL | 🔜 | ||||
| Incision | Inzision | planned | geplant | 1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1 | 🆕 | |
| Incision | IOL surgery plan - planned incision | 🆕🆕 | ||||
| Blood thinners | Blutverdünner | ❌ | ||||
| Active medication | Aktive Medikamente | add in new SP | ||||
| Active allergies | Aktive Allergien | add in new SP | ||||
| Anesthesia | Anästhesie | planned | geplant | 3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c | 🆕 | |
| Anesthesia | 🆕🆕 |