Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
New (Change title to: Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery) | New (Change title to: Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery) | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+Available blocks | |||
!Field name EN | !Field name EN | ||
!Field name DE | !Field name DE | ||
| Line 119: | Line 120: | ||
| | | | ||
|π | |π | ||
|- | |||
|Planned procedure | |||
| | |||
|SP- IOL surgery plan - type of surgery | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ππ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dev:Subform block-Surgery plan comment|Surgery plan comment]] | |[[Dev:Subform block-Surgery plan comment|Surgery plan comment]] | ||
| Line 126: | Line 135: | ||
|834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 | |834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |use in new SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dev:Subform-Surgery time frame|Surgery time frame]] | |[[Dev:Subform-Surgery time frame|Surgery time frame]] | ||
| Line 133: | Line 142: | ||
|geplant | |geplant | ||
|acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | |acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | ||
| | |||
|π | |||
|- | |||
|Surgery time frame | |||
| | |||
|Recommended surgery slot | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|ππ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dev:Subform-First or second eye|First or second eye]] | |[[Dev:Subform-First or second eye|First or second eye]] | ||
| Line 150: | Line 167: | ||
|160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | |160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |use in new SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[IOL]] | |[[IOL]] | ||
| Line 158: | Line 175: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |π | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dev:Subform-Incision|Incision]] | |[[Dev:Subform-Incision|Incision]] | ||
| Line 167: | Line 184: | ||
| | | | ||
|π | |π | ||
|- | |||
|Incision | |||
| | |||
|IOL surgery plan - planned incision | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ππ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blood thinners]] | |[[Blood thinners]] | ||
| Line 182: | Line 207: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |add in new SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Active allergies | |Active allergies | ||
| Line 190: | Line 215: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |add in new SP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dev:Subform-Anesthesia|Anesthesia]] | |[[Dev:Subform-Anesthesia|Anesthesia]] | ||
| Line 198: | Line 223: | ||
|3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c | |3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c | ||
| | | | ||
| | |π | ||
|- | |||
|Anesthesia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|ππ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:32, 12 December 2024
Current:
Page name - Surgery plan for cataract surgery
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Request additional services | Angeforderte Zusatzleistungen | for cataract surgery | fΓΌr Kataraktoperation | fb88932a-b151-4ba1-abc6-4bdf00a4f25a | |
| Planned procedure | Geplantes Verfahren | for cataract surgery | fΓΌr Kataraktoperation | beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51 | |
| Surgery plan comment | Operationsplannung Kommentar | 834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 | |||
| Target refraction | Zielrefraktion | 7ca91e55-8e9a-4a5d-a67f-d0293a9de0a1 | |||
| Surgery time frame | Zeitrahmen bis Operation | planned | geplant | acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | |
| Planned surgery techniques | Geplante Operationstechniken | for cataract surgery | fΓΌr Kataraktoperation | 33d1cd2f-c15e-4729-ba0c-746d7bf9136f | |
| Incision | Starschnitt | planned | geplant | 1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1 | |
| Dominant eye | Dominantes Auge | 160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | |||
| Documents | Dokumente | 0de01370-6aec-42fa-803d-797fee28c4e3 | |||
| Monovision | Monovision | a0562437-7c0c-48b7-af19-44ccd212f257 | |||
| Anesthesia | AnΓ€sthesie | planned | geplant | 3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c | |
| First or second eye | Erste oder zweites Auge | planned | geplant | 820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae | |
| Planned implants |
New (Change title to: Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery)
| Field name EN | Field name DE | Description EN | Description DE | GID | Converted GID | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Planned procedure | Geplantes Verfahren | Surgery type | Operationstyp | beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51 | π | |
| Planned procedure | SP- IOL surgery plan - type of surgery | ππ | ||||
| Surgery plan comment | Operationsplannung Kommentar | 834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 | use in new SP | |||
| Surgery time frame | Zeitrahmen bis Operation | planned | geplant | acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 | π | |
| Surgery time frame | Recommended surgery slot | ππ | ||||
| First or second eye | Erste oder zweites Auge | planned | geplant | 820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae | π | |
| Dominant eye | Dominantes Auge | 160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 | use in new SP | |||
| IOL | IOL | π | ||||
| Incision | Inzision | planned | geplant | 1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1 | π | |
| Incision | IOL surgery plan - planned incision | ππ | ||||
| Blood thinners | BlutverdΓΌnner | β | ||||
| Active medication | Aktive Medikamente | add in new SP | ||||
| Active allergies | Aktive Allergien | add in new SP | ||||
| Anesthesia | AnΓ€sthesie | planned | geplant | 3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c | π | |
| Anesthesia | ππ |