Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery: Difference between revisions

From Kordeus Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Jagodapejovic (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 104: Line 104:
New (Change title to: Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery)
New (Change title to: Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery)
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
|+Available blocks
!Field name EN
!Field name EN
!Field name DE
!Field name DE
Line 119: Line 120:
|
|
|πŸ†•
|πŸ†•
|-
|Planned procedure
|
|SP- IOL surgery plan - type of surgery
|
|
|
|πŸ†•πŸ†•
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform block-Surgery plan comment|Surgery plan comment]]
|[[Dev:Subform block-Surgery plan comment|Surgery plan comment]]
Line 126: Line 135:
|834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2
|834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2
|
|
|
|use in new SP
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform-Surgery time frame|Surgery time frame]]
|[[Dev:Subform-Surgery time frame|Surgery time frame]]
Line 133: Line 142:
|geplant
|geplant
|acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0
|acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0
|
|πŸ†•
|-
|Surgery time frame
|
|Recommended surgery slot
|
|
|
|
|
|πŸ†•πŸ†•
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform-First or second eye|First or second eye]]
|[[Dev:Subform-First or second eye|First or second eye]]
Line 150: Line 167:
|160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331
|160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331
|
|
|
|use in new SP
|-
|-
|[[IOL]]
|[[IOL]]
Line 158: Line 175:
|
|
|
|
|
|πŸ”œ
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform-Incision|Incision]]
|[[Dev:Subform-Incision|Incision]]
Line 167: Line 184:
|
|
|πŸ†•
|πŸ†•
|-
|Incision
|
|IOL surgery plan - planned incision
|
|
|
|πŸ†•πŸ†•
|-
|-
|[[Blood thinners]]
|[[Blood thinners]]
Line 182: Line 207:
|
|
|
|
|
|add in new SP
|-
|-
|Active allergies
|Active allergies
Line 190: Line 215:
|
|
|
|
|
|add in new SP
|-
|-
|[[Dev:Subform-Anesthesia|Anesthesia]]
|[[Dev:Subform-Anesthesia|Anesthesia]]
Line 198: Line 223:
|3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c
|3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c
|
|
|??
|πŸ†•
|-
|Anesthesia
|
|
|
|
|
|πŸ†•πŸ†•
|}
|}

Revision as of 14:32, 12 December 2024

Current:

Page name - Surgery plan for cataract surgery

Field name EN Field name DE Description EN Description DE GID Converted GID
Request additional services Angeforderte Zusatzleistungen for cataract surgery fΓΌr Kataraktoperation fb88932a-b151-4ba1-abc6-4bdf00a4f25a
Planned procedure Geplantes Verfahren for cataract surgery fΓΌr Kataraktoperation beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51
Surgery plan comment Operationsplannung Kommentar 834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2
Target refraction Zielrefraktion 7ca91e55-8e9a-4a5d-a67f-d0293a9de0a1
Surgery time frame Zeitrahmen bis Operation planned geplant acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0
Planned surgery techniques Geplante Operationstechniken for cataract surgery fΓΌr Kataraktoperation 33d1cd2f-c15e-4729-ba0c-746d7bf9136f
Incision Starschnitt planned geplant 1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1
Dominant eye Dominantes Auge 160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331
Documents Dokumente 0de01370-6aec-42fa-803d-797fee28c4e3
Monovision Monovision a0562437-7c0c-48b7-af19-44ccd212f257
Anesthesia AnΓ€sthesie planned geplant 3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c
First or second eye Erste oder zweites Auge planned geplant 820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae
Planned implants

New (Change title to: Dev:Surgery plan for IOL surgery)

Available blocks
Field name EN Field name DE Description EN Description DE GID Converted GID Comment
Planned procedure Geplantes Verfahren Surgery type Operationstyp beeea9d1-4abc-4aaa-a100-fafecd6d2b51 πŸ†•
Planned procedure SP- IOL surgery plan - type of surgery πŸ†•πŸ†•
Surgery plan comment Operationsplannung Kommentar 834eef47-3889-4e40-9b9e-34895be051c2 use in new SP
Surgery time frame Zeitrahmen bis Operation planned geplant acd1254d-bc2d-4d3c-8493-86dfe974deb0 πŸ†•
Surgery time frame Recommended surgery slot πŸ†•πŸ†•
First or second eye Erste oder zweites Auge planned geplant 820ac421-8243-43c9-8cfa-37d6d9021eae πŸ†•
Dominant eye Dominantes Auge 160b0ffa-0478-42bd-b87e-3d447c972331 use in new SP
IOL IOL πŸ”œ
Incision Inzision planned geplant 1f55d057-2109-4274-992e-9b7c8f483ee1 πŸ†•
Incision IOL surgery plan - planned incision πŸ†•πŸ†•
Blood thinners Blutverdünner ❌
Active medication Aktive Medikamente add in new SP
Active allergies Aktive Allergien add in new SP
Anesthesia AnΓ€sthesie planned geplant 3e0a8e79-b38f-47e1-aaa8-18945514298c πŸ†•
Anesthesia πŸ†•πŸ†•