Dev:Subform Block-Incision: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
(comm: Set INCI - new items) | (comm: Set INCI - new items) | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Field type | |||
!Field name EN | |||
!Field name DE | |||
!Patient data set | |||
!Patient data item | |||
!Procedure | |||
!Step | |||
!Comment | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|∆ K [D] | |||
|∆ K [Dpt] | |||
|KER | |||
|CAST(dim1) | |||
|BIO | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Axis [°] | |||
|Achse [°] | |||
|KER | |||
|CAST(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|∆ TK [D] | |||
|∆ TK [Dpt] | |||
|COR | |||
|CAST(dim1) | |||
|BIO | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Axis [°] | |||
|Achse [°] | |||
|COR | |||
|CAST(dim2) | |||
|BIO | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Incision | |||
|Inzision | |||
|INCI | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Number textbox | |||
|Counterincision | |||
|Gegeninzision | |||
|INCI | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 13:56, 12 December 2024
current:
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Push button | Temporal | Temporal | INCI | LTEMP | ||
| Push button | Superior | Superior | INCI | LSUP | ||
| Push button | Superiortemporal | Superiortemporal | INCI | LSTEMP |
new (optional):
Remove alls of the above: Temporal, superior, superitemporal
Add the following fields from Biometry sector and take over values:
- Delta K
- Delta tK
- Axis
Add two new value fields (numeric) - unit is [Grad]:
- Inzision (English: Incision)
- Gegeninzision (English: Counterincision)
(comm: Set INCI - new items)
| Field type | Field name EN | Field name DE | Patient data set | Patient data item | Procedure | Step | Comment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Number textbox | ∆ K [D] | ∆ K [Dpt] | KER | CAST(dim1) | BIO | 1 | |
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] | KER | CAST(dim2) | BIO | 1 | |
| Number textbox | ∆ TK [D] | ∆ TK [Dpt] | COR | CAST(dim1) | BIO | 1 | |
| Number textbox | Axis [°] | Achse [°] | COR | CAST(dim2) | BIO | 1 | |
| Number textbox | Incision | Inzision | INCI | ||||
| Number textbox | Counterincision | Gegeninzision | INCI |