Dev:Units: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Created page with "Gogi" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+Units | |||
!Name EN | |||
!Name DE | |||
!Code | |||
!GID | |||
!Converted GID | |||
|- | |||
|Diopter | |||
|Dioptrien | |||
|dptr | |||
|c0fa7437-3d7e-4a4b-a9dc-a3c654f710af | |||
|0x3774FAC07E3D4B4AA9DCA3C654F710AF | |||
|- | |||
|Millimeter | |||
|Millimeter | |||
|mlmtr | |||
|052e6bb4-c355-4470-ad06-79570da4e329 | |||
|0xB46B2E0555C37044AD0679570DA4E329 | |||
|- | |||
|Degree | |||
|Grad | |||
|dgr | |||
|d904fe39-0ffd-4f63-8f66-9ff55a14efa2 | |||
|0x39FE04D9FD0F634F8F669FF55A14EFA2 | |||
|- | |||
|Micrometer | |||
|Mikrometer | |||
|mmtr | |||
|41a73bbf-2599-4001-9e99-a593b6b6824e | |||
|0xBF3BA741992501409E99A593B6B6824E | |||
|- | |||
|Millimeter of mercury | |||
|Millimeter Quecksilbersäule | |||
|MMHG | |||
|94b1f670-0312-4016-87bf-b70cc3af133d | |||
|0x70F6B1941203164087BFB70CC3AF133D | |||
|- | |||
|Degree Celsius | |||
|Grad Celsius | |||
|dgrcel | |||
|2822ddc2-a0a7-4d0f-978e-4faed14b2048 | |||
|0xC2DD2228A7A00F4D978E4FAED14B2048 | |||
|- | |||
|Percent | |||
|Prozent | |||
|prcnt | |||
|4a71d912-7284-486a-831f-a3373a40b1f3 | |||
|0x12D9714A84726A48831FA3373A40B1F3 | |||
|- | |||
|Second | |||
|Sekunde | |||
|scnd | |||
|2087132d-95e3-4e31-92e1-948ee247f784 | |||
|0x2D138720E395314E92E1948EE247F784 | |||
|- | |||
|Minute | |||
|Minute | |||
|min | |||
|f5081fa4-d1ed-4e82-98cf-3682db0adab7 | |||
|0xA41F08F5EDD1824E98CF3682DB0ADAB7 | |||
|- | |||
|Hour | |||
|Stunde | |||
|hour | |||
|a7fb954d-81eb-46b7-bf27-a2652240ea2f | |||
|0x4D95FBA7EB81B746BF27A2652240EA2F | |||
|- | |||
|Millijoule | |||
|Millijoule | |||
|mJ | |||
|16605084-6169-4b96-a7f8-49058c108d75 | |||
|0x845060166961964BA7F849058C108D75 | |||
|- | |||
|Hertz | |||
|Hertz | |||
|Hz | |||
|3c89b669-79cf-44dd-9bbe-4e26043a4bcb | |||
|0x69B6893CCF79DD449BBE4E26043A4BCB | |||
|- | |||
|Nanometer | |||
|Nanometer | |||
|nmtr | |||
|61aa4d95-a0fe-4b9c-b3a1-b021d4d50889 | |||
|0x954DAA61FEA09C4BB3A1B021D4D50889 | |||
|- | |||
|Nanoliter | |||
|Nanoliter | |||
|nltr | |||
|8562f5f1-3ce8-431f-8746-dec096a2569d | |||
|0xF1F56285E83C1F438746DEC096A2569D | |||
|- | |||
|Cells per mm2 | |||
|Zellen pro mm2 | |||
|cellmm2 | |||
|1a6108a2-2a4f-4555-b031-b62bdb7d189b | |||
|0xA208611A4F2A5545B031B62BDB7D189B | |||
|- | |||
|Prism diopter | |||
|Prismendiopter | |||
|pdptr | |||
|aee30f5a-7e15-4de8-826c-b63e6b28d8d0 | |||
|0x5A0FE3AE157EE84D826CB63E6B28D8D0 | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:46, 4 April 2023
| Name EN | Name DE | Code | GID | Converted GID |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Diopter | Dioptrien | dptr | c0fa7437-3d7e-4a4b-a9dc-a3c654f710af | 0x3774FAC07E3D4B4AA9DCA3C654F710AF |
| Millimeter | Millimeter | mlmtr | 052e6bb4-c355-4470-ad06-79570da4e329 | 0xB46B2E0555C37044AD0679570DA4E329 |
| Degree | Grad | dgr | d904fe39-0ffd-4f63-8f66-9ff55a14efa2 | 0x39FE04D9FD0F634F8F669FF55A14EFA2 |
| Micrometer | Mikrometer | mmtr | 41a73bbf-2599-4001-9e99-a593b6b6824e | 0xBF3BA741992501409E99A593B6B6824E |
| Millimeter of mercury | Millimeter Quecksilbersäule | MMHG | 94b1f670-0312-4016-87bf-b70cc3af133d | 0x70F6B1941203164087BFB70CC3AF133D |
| Degree Celsius | Grad Celsius | dgrcel | 2822ddc2-a0a7-4d0f-978e-4faed14b2048 | 0xC2DD2228A7A00F4D978E4FAED14B2048 |
| Percent | Prozent | prcnt | 4a71d912-7284-486a-831f-a3373a40b1f3 | 0x12D9714A84726A48831FA3373A40B1F3 |
| Second | Sekunde | scnd | 2087132d-95e3-4e31-92e1-948ee247f784 | 0x2D138720E395314E92E1948EE247F784 |
| Minute | Minute | min | f5081fa4-d1ed-4e82-98cf-3682db0adab7 | 0xA41F08F5EDD1824E98CF3682DB0ADAB7 |
| Hour | Stunde | hour | a7fb954d-81eb-46b7-bf27-a2652240ea2f | 0x4D95FBA7EB81B746BF27A2652240EA2F |
| Millijoule | Millijoule | mJ | 16605084-6169-4b96-a7f8-49058c108d75 | 0x845060166961964BA7F849058C108D75 |
| Hertz | Hertz | Hz | 3c89b669-79cf-44dd-9bbe-4e26043a4bcb | 0x69B6893CCF79DD449BBE4E26043A4BCB |
| Nanometer | Nanometer | nmtr | 61aa4d95-a0fe-4b9c-b3a1-b021d4d50889 | 0x954DAA61FEA09C4BB3A1B021D4D50889 |
| Nanoliter | Nanoliter | nltr | 8562f5f1-3ce8-431f-8746-dec096a2569d | 0xF1F56285E83C1F438746DEC096A2569D |
| Cells per mm2 | Zellen pro mm2 | cellmm2 | 1a6108a2-2a4f-4555-b031-b62bdb7d189b | 0xA208611A4F2A5545B031B62BDB7D189B |
| Prism diopter | Prismendiopter | pdptr | aee30f5a-7e15-4de8-826c-b63e6b28d8d0 | 0x5A0FE3AE157EE84D826CB63E6B28D8D0 |